Monthey (SUI)

European Youth Olympic Festival
Women's SP F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STRAUBE Claudia
1987
GER
2:19.5
128.00
2
MUNCLINGEROVA Lenka
1987
CZE
+1.8
143.48
2
OVCHINNIKOVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+1.8
143.48
4
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+2.0
145.20
5
HAJKOVA Eliska
1988
CZE
+2.4
148.65
6
GARAJOVA Katarina
1987
SVK
+2.5
149.51
7
ANNILA Satu
1988
FIN
+3.4
157.25
8
STIMPFEL Suzana
1988
SLO
+3.7
159.83
9
TASKINEN Tiina
1987
FIN
+3.8
160.69
10
DABUDYK Aurelie
1988
FRA
+4.2
164.13
11
FREDRIKSEN Marit Liland
1987
NOR
+5.0
171.01
12
BLASKOVA Barbara
1988
SVK
+5.8
177.89
13
NILSEN Inger Liv Bjerkre
1988
NOR
+6.2
181.33
14
LOSEVA Marya
1987
UKR
+6.4
183.05
15
RJABOV Marit
1988
EST
+6.8
186.49
16
ZIHLMANN Barbara
1987
SUI
+7.3
190.80
16
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+7.3
190.80
18
REPO Sarianna
1988
FIN
+8.2
198.54
19
ROSSLEROVA Zuzana
1987
CZE
+8.3
199.40
20
MYKHNYUK Tetyana
1988
UKR
+8.6
201.98
21
KEMPF Alexandra
1988
FRA
+9.3
208.00
22
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+10.4
217.46
23
HOLUB Krystsina
1988
BLR
+10.6
219.18
24
STAREGA Anna
1987
POL
+10.9
221.76
25
AVBELJ Spela
1988
SLO
+11.3
225.20
26
PREKURAT Aleksandra
1987
POL
+11.6
227.78
27
KAML Elisabeth
1988
AUT
+13.6
244.99
27
BOSCHETTO Monica
1987
ITA
+13.6
244.99
29
BABES Alina
ROU
+13.8
246.71
30
BLANES Beatriz
1989
ESP
+14.2
250.15
31
PISKUR Tea
1987
SLO
+15.0
257.03
32
COTINGHIU Bianca
1987
ROU
+15.2
258.75
33
NOUSSAN Ilenia
1987
ITA
+15.7
263.05
34
KRAVALE Liga
1987
LAT
+15.9
264.77
35
UDUMAE Kaisi
1988
EST
+17.8
281.12
36
KREIVENAITE Lina
1988
LTU
+18.1
283.70
37
BINDORIUTE Migle
1988
LTU
+19.3
294.02
38
KALNINA Leva
1988
LAT
+21.6
313.81
39
NEDASHKIVSKA Nataliya
UKR
+24.9
342.19
40
SAIMINIKAITE Simona
1988
LTU
+28.2
370.58
41
TOSSIOU Katerina
1987
GRE
+30.4
389.51
42
FRLAN Valnea
1988
CRO
+32.1
404.13
43
CABRIJAN Eva
1988
CRO
+33.1
412.73
44
RASTIC Anela
1987
SCG
+43.1
498.75
45
STULOVIC Brankica
1988
SCG
+1:09.0
721.55
46
KAYA Hasret
1988
TUR
+1:20.6
821.33
47
CETIN Kevser
1988
TUR
+1:21.2
826.49