official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
0:23:04.6
29.82
2
KOSTNER Florian
1979
ITA
+18.2
40.34
3
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+48.3
57.73
4
BOCHERT Kay
1982
GER
+48.9
58.07
5
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+49.5
58.42
6
DIEZIG Thomas
1981
SUI
+53.3
60.62
7
FIORENTINI Marco
1981
ITA
+54.1
61.08
8
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
+56.2
62.29
9
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+1:01.3
65.24
10
MICHALEK Mariusz
1987
POL
+1:05.2
67.49
11
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+1:06.1
68.01
12
EBERHARD Julian
1986
AUT
+1:10.5
70.55
13
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+1:13.5
72.29
14
ZORTEA Agostino
1985
ITA
+1:21.8
77.08
15
MUEHLEMATTER Marco
1982
SUI
+1:24.2
78.47
16
SOUBEYRAND Yann
1987
FRA
+1:25.0
78.93
17
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+1:25.4
79.16
18
KUPILIK Vaclav
1985
CZE
+1:33.6
83.90
19
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+1:34.0
84.13
20
ENDERS Marcus
1984
GER
+1:37.0
85.87
21
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+1:37.6
86.21
21
DUFOURD Benoit-Gilles
1984
FRA
+1:37.6
86.21
23
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+1:40.7
88.00
24
SCHNURRER Manuel
1986
GER
+1:43.7
89.74
25
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+1:46.2
91.18
26
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+1:46.3
91.24
27
SCHATZ Axel
1987
GER
+1:49.7
93.20
28
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+1:53.0
95.11
29
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+1:53.8
95.57
30
SEIFERT Benjamin
1982
GER
+1:57.5
97.71
31
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+1:58.1
98.06
32
SEIFERT Stefan
1986
GER
+1:59.8
99.04
33
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+2:00.9
99.67
34
MORANDINI Nicola
1984
ITA
+2:02.5
100.60
35
PEPENE Paul
1988
ROU
+2:03.8
101.35
36
SCHULER Harald
1985
AUT
+2:04.0
101.47
37
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
1977
ESP
+2:04.9
101.99
38
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+2:05.8
102.51
39
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
+2:11.8
105.97
40
HECHL Lukas
1984
AUT
+2:12.0
106.09
41
PRALONG Charles
1987
SUI
+2:21.9
111.81
42
REITER Michael
1988
AUT
+2:22.9
112.39
43
RYKR Jan
1987
CZE
+2:23.0
112.44
44
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+2:23.1
112.50
45
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+2:28.4
115.56
46
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+2:29.4
116.14
47
GRUBER Mauro
1986
SUI
+2:29.5
116.20
48
BISKUP Wojciech
1986
POL
+2:31.7
117.47
49
HAMR Jan
1986
CZE
+2:33.3
118.39
50
MEINGAST Roy
1988
GER
+2:36.1
120.01
51
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+2:36.2
120.07
52
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+2:41.5
123.13
53
BERNSTEIN Franz
1988
GER
+2:43.4
124.23
54
KOSTNER Janmatie
1988
ITA
+2:48.5
127.18
55
SCHAEFER Vitali
1987
GER
+2:50.8
128.51
56
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+2:52.1
129.26
57
KRUPCIK Tomas
1988
CZE
+2:54.6
130.70
58
WEITGASSER Lukas
1988
AUT
+2:57.3
132.26
59
EDER Johann
1983
AUT
+2:57.9
132.61
60
BERGMANN Max
1989
GER
+2:58.6
133.01
61
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+3:02.8
135.44
62
JANOSEC Miroslav
1987
CZE
+3:03.7
135.96
63
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+3:04.7
136.54
64
TRSAR Jure
1983
SLO
+3:05.5
137.00
65
VOSTREL Marek
1988
AUT
+3:06.2
137.40
66
HLUCHNIK Mariusz
1986
POL
+3:07.9
138.39
67
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+3:08.4
138.67
68
HERBURGER Felizian
1987
AUT
+3:09.6
139.37
69
KANZIAN Alexander
1984
AUT
+3:09.7
139.43
70
KWAK Adam
1979
POL
+3:12.0
140.75
71
GALANDAK Michal
1989
CZE
+3:14.1
141.97
72
EBERHARTER Michael
1983
AUT
+3:15.8
142.95
73
ORLOVIUS Tim
1988
GER
+3:16.0
143.07
74
FUNDANICZ Kamil
1986
POL
+3:16.3
143.24
75
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+3:17.6
143.99
76
GRADER Thomas
1989
AUT
+3:18.1
144.28
77
KROUPA Tomas
1987
CZE
+3:19.2
144.91
78
RAZYM Vladislav
1988
CZE
+3:21.5
146.24
79
ALBANI Michal
1988
CZE
+3:30.1
151.21
80
GRACZ Boguslaw
1977
POL
+3:31.5
152.02
81
TKACZ Piotr
1987
POL
+3:33.7
153.29
82
BRIGOLA Alexander
1987
AUT
+3:34.7
153.87
83
AUGUSTINAK Dusan
1990
CZE
+3:34.8
153.93
83
ZISKA Peter
1987
SVK
+3:34.8
153.93
85
AXMANN David
1989
CZE
+3:35.8
154.51
86
LESNIK Andrzej
1988
POL
+3:38.1
155.83
87
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
+3:45.3
159.99
88
VOZKA Pavel
1989
CZE
+3:48.4
161.79
89
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+3:51.8
163.75
90
KRALJ Gregor
1989
SLO
+3:52.6
164.21
91
PEKLAJ Kristjan
1990
SLO
+3:55.4
165.83
92
BUNTE Philip
1990
AUT
+3:57.8
167.22
93
SIMENC Matej
1990
SLO
+3:58.7
167.74
94
TATAR Jozef
1988
POL
+4:05.9
171.90
95
PETER Laszlo
1987
ROU
+4:10.1
174.32
96
REPANSEK Anze
1988
SLO
+4:10.2
174.38
97
KONTAK Filip
1990
CRO
+4:12.8
175.88
98
BACHL Philipp
1989
AUT
+4:13.6
176.35
99
BAER Bernhard
1990
AUT
+4:14.6
176.92
100
GRIMMER Nick
1983
AUS
+4:17.7
178.71
101
LAUTENBACHER Stefan
1989
GER
+4:20.4
180.28
102
KREUZER Michael
1990
AUT
+4:23.3
181.95
103
JUROVATY Vojtech
1991
CZE
+4:26.0
183.51
104
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+4:29.1
185.30
105
HOENIG Chris
1987
GER
+4:32.1
187.04
106
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+4:33.8
188.02
107
DARLINGTON Chris
1982
AUS
+4:34.2
188.25
108
KALOFYRIS Nikos
1970
GRE
+4:36.1
189.35
109
SCHUSTER Stefan
1988
AUT
+4:41.9
192.70
110
HIERSCHLAEGER Manfred
1989
AUT
+4:42.6
193.10
111
KOGLER Paul
1991
AUT
+4:46.9
195.59
112
FAIX Martin
1989
SVK
+4:47.7
196.05
113
KYNCL Tomas
1989
CZE
+4:48.3
196.40
114
PERNTHANER Christian
1989
AUT
+4:51.8
198.42
115
BOTANCH Josep
1989
ESP
+4:54.3
199.86
116
KROUPA Milos
1985
CZE
+4:56.0
200.84
117
KRULJAC Pavle
1986
CRO
+4:56.7
201.25
118
KUCEK Grzegorz
1985
POL
+4:57.6
201.77
119
GRABER Florian
1990
AUT
+5:05.7
206.45
120
KUHN Matthias
1988
AUT
+5:05.8
206.51
121
RUPNIK Martin
1990
SLO
+5:08.9
208.30
122
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+5:09.1
208.41
123
MACIAS Inigo
1989
ESP
+5:11.0
209.51
124
PERNKOPF Guenther
1989
AUT
+5:11.3
209.68
125
FILIPKO Jakub
1988
SVK
+5:13.6
211.01
126
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
1982
AUT
+5:13.9
211.19
127
RUZICKA Adam
1991
CZE
+5:15.6
212.17
128
GKOUNKO Alexis
1975
GRE
+5:15.9
212.34
129
SABRANSKY Christof
1989
AUT
+5:17.3
213.15
130
FUNDANICZ Pawel
1985
POL
+5:19.9
214.65
131
HERZOG Andreas
1988
AUT
+5:25.6
217.95
132
LIEDERER Jan-Merlin
1988
AUT
+5:30.1
220.55
133
CHALUPKA Dominik
1988
SVK
+5:33.3
222.40
134
SCUK Dino
1989
SLO
+5:36.2
224.07
135
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
1976
HUN
+5:41.3
227.02
136
HARASSER Johannes
1989
AUT
+5:41.7
227.25
137
SCUK Amel
1990
SLO
+5:42.9
227.94
138
GARIBOVIC Amar
1991
SRB
+5:45.9
229.68
139
HILLEBRAND Josef
1989
AUT
+5:47.9
230.83
140
KACZMARZYK Adam
1989
POL
+5:48.6
231.24
141
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
1990
SRB
+5:50.1
232.10
142
LERCHENMUELLER Sandro
1991
AUT
+5:50.2
232.16
143
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
1991
CRO
+5:51.9
233.14
144
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+6:02.2
239.09
145
GRACER Matic
1990
SLO
+6:03.5
239.84
146
WILDPANER Julian
1990
AUT
+6:06.9
241.81
147
STULOVIC Branko
1988
SRB
+6:09.7
243.43
148
MITROVIC Milan
1989
SRB
+6:20.2
249.49
149
LEKAWSKI Mateusz
1988
POL
+6:44.4
263.48
150
NEMEC David
1990
CZE
+6:49.1
266.19
151
KUTLASIC Nikola
1990
SRB
+6:50.0
266.71
152
KAPPAS Dimitrios
1989
GRE
+7:02.0
273.64
153
BARBAGIANNIS Athanassios
1987
GRE
+7:10.7
278.67
154
SMRKOVIC Rejhan
1991
SRB
+7:35.3
292.89
155
HOLLO Matyas
1977
HUN
+7:45.6
298.84
156
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
1991
SRB
+8:48.7
335.29
157
MPASMATZIDIS Ioannis
1991
GRE
+8:58.4
340.90
158
NOECKLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+9:02.4
343.21
159
EASON Alan
1970
GBR
+9:31.8
360.20
Did not finish
Did not start