official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
1:16:30.9
7.86
2
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+0.9
8.13
3
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+1.1
8.20
4
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+1.3
8.26
5
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+1.6
8.35
6
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+1.8
8.41
7
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+1.9
8.44
8
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+2.0
8.47
9
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+9.5
10.76
10
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
+10.4
11.03
11
CLEMENTI Fabio
1990
ITA
+11.6
11.40
12
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+26.4
15.91
13
LENTING Akira
1990
JPN
+42.3
20.76
14
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+42.9
20.94
15
KILLICK Graeme
1989
CAN
+44.1
21.31
16
GRADER Thomas
1989
AUT
+44.4
21.40
17
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+1:20.6
32.44
18
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+1:44.1
39.61
19
ANSNES Ronny Fredrik
1989
NOR
+1:51.6
41.89
20
MALYSHEV Alexandr
1989
KAZ
+1:52.0
42.01
21
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+1:57.6
43.72
22
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+2:27.9
52.96
23
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+2:28.0
52.99
24
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+2:28.2
53.05
25
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+2:38.4
56.16
26
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+3:11.9
66.38
27
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+3:33.7
73.03
28
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
+3:44.5
76.32
29
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
CAN
+3:45.4
76.60
30
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+3:54.3
79.31
31
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+3:58.0
80.44
32
HORCICKA Jiri
1990
CZE
+3:59.0
80.74
33
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+4:03.7
82.18
34
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+4:39.3
93.03
35
GREER David
1989
CAN
+4:39.7
93.15
36
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+5:36.5
110.48
37
MASLENNIKOV Aleksandr
1991
EST
+6:09.3
120.48
38
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+6:09.4
120.51
39
RAKHIMBAEV Almas
1989
KAZ
+6:13.1
121.64
40
HAMILTON Christopher
1989
CAN
+6:20.0
123.74
41
POHL Andrew
1989
NZL
+6:20.6
123.92
42
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+6:28.1
126.21
43
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+6:42.6
130.63
44
BONDARENKO Yevgeniy
1991
KAZ
+6:42.7
130.66
45
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+7:12.4
139.72
46
SHIMIZU Kouhei
1989
JPN
+7:12.9
139.87
47
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
+7:51.8
151.74
48
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+8:56.4
171.44
49
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
+9:06.1
174.39
50
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+9:24.3
179.94
51
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+10:08.1
193.30
52
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
+10:08.4
193.39
53
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+15:06.1
284.18
Lapped
Did not finish
Did not start