official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
01:27:00.7
27.68
2
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+3.8
28.70
3
MASHKOV Ilya
1983
RUS
+4.9
28.99
4
SORIN Egor
1985
RUS
+12.2
30.95
5
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+13.2
31.22
6
TCHERNOUSOV Aleksey
1984
RUS
+1:06.5
45.51
7
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+1:33.1
52.65
8
CHEKALKIN Roman
1985
RUS
+1:43.4
55.41
9
RYKR Jan
1987
CZE
+2:21.2
65.54
10
DROBYAZKO Ivan
1986
KAZ
+2:23.6
66.19
11
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+2:29.7
67.82
12
KUPILIK Vaclav
1985
CZE
+3:15.3
80.05
13
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+3:23.0
82.12
14
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1988
JPN
+3:29.4
83.83
15
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
+4:37.3
102.04
15
HAMR Jan
1986
CZE
+4:37.3
102.04
17
ALEXANDROV Vitaliy
1988
KAZ
+4:39.7
102.69
18
KIMURA Masaya
1986
JPN
+4:42.0
103.30
19
KOVAL Vasyl
1988
UKR
+5:20.7
113.68
20
DUCHENE Vincent
1983
FRA
+5:21.7
113.95
21
SAFONOV Yevgeniy
1985
KAZ
+5:31.0
116.44
22
JIA Song
1990
CHN
+5:51.0
121.81
23
PARCHEUSKI Mikalai
1982
BLR
+5:53.1
122.37
24
SICHKAREV Alexander
1988
KAZ
+5:58.1
123.71
25
HIMMA Martti
1986
EST
+6:48.2
137.14
26
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+7:17.3
144.95
27
ZISKA Peter
1987
SVK
+7:19.6
145.56
28
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+7:24.1
146.77
29
MASHKO Andriy
1987
UKR
+7:29.4
148.19
30
KRYVCHENKO Mykola
1989
UKR
+7:52.5
154.39
31
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
+8:03.7
157.39
32
IAKYMENKO Igor
1988
UKR
+8:04.3
157.55
33
MAISEYENKA Ihar
1988
BLR
+8:06.2
158.06
34
FUNDANICZ Kamil
1986
POL
+8:07.3
158.36
35
MCCARTHY Ed
1984
CAN
+8:20.0
161.76
36
BUISSON Emilien
1987
FRA
+9:34.2
181.66
37
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
1988
JPN
+9:52.1
186.46
38
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
+10:10.1
191.29
39
TSERASHKEVICH Yauheni
1987
BLR
+10:59.1
204.43
40
KIM Jeong-min
1986
KOR
+11:15.1
208.72
41
GIOIA Massimiliano
1988
ITA
+11:22.4
210.67
42
HAMILTON Gavin
1984
CAN
+11:38.8
215.07
43
STEUDLER Carl
1985
CAN
+11:42.8
216.15
44
KORSAKOV Tsihon
1986
BLR
+12:24.1
227.22
45
BIAN Wenyou
1985
CHN
+12:34.5
230.01
46
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+12:52.3
234.78
47
WATSON Ewan
1987
AUS
+13:27.5
244.22
48
FURRER Philipp
1983
SUI
+13:50.2
250.31
49
EBNER Thomas
1986
AUT
+14:12.3
256.24
50
LOKKEN Nils
1987
CAN
+15:07.3
270.98
51
BEAUDET Simon
1985
CAN
+17:26.5
308.31
52
PIZZUTTO Glauco
1988
ITA
+18:16.2
321.64
53
HEER Piet
1990
SUI
+18:17.2
321.91
54
KEMERS Sandis
1985
LAT
+18:17.3
321.94
55
MACIAS Inigo
1989
ESP
+18:41.8
328.51
56
BARKHUU Erdenechimeg
1986
MGL
+20:37.4
359.51
57
BATDORJ Baatar
MGL
+24:12.7
417.24
58
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
+25:53.3
444.22
Did not finish
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
MICHALEK Mariusz
1987
POL
LOEFSTROEM Hakan
1984
SWE
SHIMIZU Kohhei
1989
JPN
HECHL Lukas
1984
AUT
VAIKMAA Madis
1985
EST
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
IONENKAU Aliaksandr
1986
BLR
DESCHAMPS Louis
1987
FRA
DONG Wenqiang
1977
CHN
ZHOU Hu
1989
CHN
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
SPENCER Simon
1989
GBR
NAMSONS Guntars
1988
LAT
GERELT-OD Bayaraa
1985
MGL
Did not start