official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
1:23:47.9
25.70
2
ARTEEV Ivan
1977
RUS
+25.2
29.71
3
EGOSHIN Dmitriy
1981
RUS
+40.8
32.19
4
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+54.4
34.36
5
KALININ Alexander
1983
RUS
+1:46.1
42.58
6
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
+2:17.1
47.51
6
KUZNETSOV Alexander
1982
RUS
+2:17.1
47.51
8
LUKJANOV Evgeniy
1981
RUS
+2:21.4
48.20
9
TROPNIKOV Alexey
1978
RUS
+2:45.1
51.97
10
PIKALOV Ilja
1982
RUS
+2:47.2
52.30
11
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+2:55.6
53.64
12
GULIAEV Ivan
1987
RUS
+3:08.3
55.66
13
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+3:10.8
56.06
14
TCHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+3:13.6
56.50
15
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+3:13.9
56.55
16
NIGMATULLIN Ilshat
1987
RUS
+3:23.9
58.14
17
VINOGRADOV Leonid
1982
RUS
+3:28.4
58.86
18
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+3:39.7
60.66
19
BULGAKOV Maxim
1983
RUS
+3:48.5
62.06
20
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+3:51.7
62.57
21
TOKAREV Vladimir
1980
RUS
+4:03.5
64.44
22
DZHUMOV Alexey
1983
RUS
+4:04.7
64.63
23
KHASANOV Maxim
1987
RUS
+4:13.7
66.07
24
MILKOV Andrey
1978
RUS
+4:41.6
70.51
25
BELOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+4:44.1
70.90
26
ROCHEV Anatolij
1976
RUS
+4:47.2
71.40
27
MASHKOV Ilya
1983
RUS
+4:48.5
71.60
28
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+4:52.9
72.30
29
VASILIEV Dmitriy
1987
RUS
+4:55.2
72.67
30
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+5:00.8
73.56
31
GELJMANOV Andrej
1982
RUS
+5:01.9
73.74
32
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+5:14.9
75.80
33
SHEBOLKIN Evgeniy
1984
RUS
+5:20.1
76.63
34
KOVIASHOV Eduard
1967
RUS
+5:38.8
79.61
35
DERBIN Dmitrij
1982
RUS
+5:41.6
80.05
36
SHAPAROV Dmitry
1987
RUS
+5:42.5
80.20
37
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
+5:44.8
80.56
38
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+6:11.6
84.83
39
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+6:21.8
86.45
40
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+6:30.6
87.85
41
KALSIN Andrey
1989
RUS
+6:33.3
88.28
42
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+7:03.7
93.12
43
SOLOVIEV Alexey
1984
RUS
+7:40.6
98.99
44
PAVLOV Ivan
1988
RUS
+7:54.8
101.25
45
ANDREEV Anton
1986
RUS
+7:55.8
101.41
46
SHATOKHIN Andrey
1990
RUS
+8:11.6
103.92
47
DURKIN Mikhail
1987
RUS
+8:18.4
105.00
48
KULBAKIN Leonid
1986
RUS
+9:06.9
112.72
49
ABULOV Radik
1987
RUS
+9:45.3
118.83
50
POLUKEEV Sergey
1989
RUS
+9:49.9
119.56
51
MOSHKIN Alexey
1985
RUS
+9:55.1
120.39
52
MALEEV Petr
1990
RUS
+11:03.9
131.33
53
BLOKHIN Alexander
1989
RUS
+12:54.0
148.85
Did not finish
Did not start