official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
40:44.4
24.09
2
TCHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+34.9
35.51
3
SHIRIAEV Sergey
1983
RUS
+39.7
37.08
4
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+54.1
41.80
5
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+59.0
43.40
6
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+2:09.6
66.51
7
LAVRENTEV Anton
1990
RUS
+2:15.1
68.31
8
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+2:28.9
72.82
9
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
+2:43.5
77.60
10
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+3:09.7
86.17
11
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
+3:17.5
88.73
12
GAZIEV Radik
1986
RUS
+3:26.8
91.77
13
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
+3:35.8
94.72
14
KOZACHOK Dmytro
1986
UKR
+3:37.1
95.14
15
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+3:44.3
97.50
16
MUKSHYN Oleksandr
1988
UKR
+3:45.2
97.79
17
YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg
1987
UKR
+3:45.3
97.83
18
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
+3:45.6
97.92
19
ARTAMONOV Sergey
1991
RUS
+4:29.3
112.23
20
KHAIAN Nikita
1992
RUS
+4:30.3
112.55
21
ALEKHIN Viacheslav
1991
RUS
+4:53.6
120.18
22
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
+4:55.2
120.70
23
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+4:59.8
122.21
24
LYSAK Alexey
1967
RUS
+5:05.7
124.14
25
LENKIN Ilia
1994
RUS
+5:06.8
124.50
26
HERHARDT Artur
1987
UKR
+5:14.5
127.02
27
ANDRIISHYN Andriy
1986
UKR
+5:23.0
129.80
28
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+5:23.3
129.90
29
PYSHNIAK Volodymyr
1989
UKR
+5:23.5
129.96
30
CHENIKALO Oleksandr
1991
UKR
+5:24.4
130.26
31
JAKOVLEV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+5:36.5
134.22
32
KOPYLOV Vladyslav
1995
UKR
+6:29.5
151.57
33
NIKOLAYENKO Oleksandr
1994
UKR
+6:56.9
160.53
34
LAZORAK Volodymyr
1994
UKR
+7:12.4
165.61
35
MARCHYSHAK Ivan
1996
UKR
+7:17.2
167.18
36
MARCHENKO Andriy
1994
UKR
+7:20.0
168.09
37
SEMENTSOV Denys
1990
UKR
+7:22.1
168.78
38
MANDZIUK Pavlo
1989
UKR
+7:24.5
169.57
39
MARTYNENKO Alexey
1992
RUS
+7:32.6
172.22
40
PUKHOV Dmytro
1993
UKR
+7:39.3
174.41
41
LITVIN Vladyslav
1997
UKR
+7:50.0
177.91
42
KNIAZEV Alexey
1994
RUS
+8:06.0
183.15
43
KHLIBURAD Iurii
1992
UKR
+8:15.8
186.35
44
PETRYK Andriy
1991
UKR
+9:35.3
212.37
45
ROGOZA Roman
1991
UKR
+9:54.1
218.53
Did not start
POLKOVNIKOV Boris
1997
RUS
ESIN Viktor
1995
RUS
VAYS Kyrylo
1995
UKR
YANITSKIY Vladislav
1995
UKR
KNYAZEV Vyacheslav
1996
RUS
GONCHAROV Oleksandr
1992
UKR
TOLKACHEV Maxim
1994
RUS
GULIAEV Ivan
1987
RUS
SEMENENKA Uladzislau
1988
BLR
KROYT Lev
1989
RUS
NOVIKOV Sergey
1993
RUS
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR