official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
0:38:14.0
39.71
2
DIEZIG Thomas
1981
SUI
+3.2
40.83
3
KIRCHNER Stefan
1984
GER
+11.0
43.55
4
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+13.4
44.38
5
REZAC Stanislav
1973
CZE
+23.9
48.04
6
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+29.4
49.96
7
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+42.2
54.43
8
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+42.3
54.46
9
BECK Matthias
1983
GER
+49.2
56.87
10
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
+55.3
59.00
11
CHAUVET Pierre
1979
FRA
+55.6
59.10
12
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+56.2
59.31
13
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+57.2
59.66
14
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+57.6
59.80
15
DUFOURD Benoit-Gilles
1984
FRA
+1:03.9
61.99
16
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+1:05.7
62.62
17
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+1:14.2
65.59
18
ZORTEA Agostino
1985
ITA
+1:15.0
65.87
19
SCHNIDER Christoph
1976
SUI
+1:18.8
67.19
20
JELENC Blaz
1984
SLO
+1:20.4
67.75
21
ENDERS Marcus
1984
GER
+1:23.4
68.79
22
RATTI Rafael
1983
SUI
+1:35.6
73.05
23
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+1:39.5
74.41
24
KOEHLER Norman
1977
GER
+1:42.0
75.28
25
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+1:42.7
75.53
26
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+1:44.4
76.12
27
MUEHLEMATTER Marco
1982
SUI
+1:44.5
76.15
28
HECHL Lukas
1984
AUT
+1:45.7
76.57
29
JANECKO Frantisek
1987
SVK
+1:47.3
77.13
30
RYKR Jan
1987
CZE
+1:49.0
77.72
31
SCHAEFER Vitali
1987
GER
+1:49.6
77.93
32
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+1:50.1
78.11
33
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+1:52.7
79.01
34
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+1:53.4
79.26
35
BAILLY Sylvain
1987
FRA
+1:54.5
79.64
35
CHIODA Daniele
1985
ITA
+1:54.5
79.64
37
HOFMANN Egon
1980
ITA
+1:55.0
79.81
38
MEINGAST Roy
1988
GER
+1:55.7
80.06
39
EBERHARTER Michael
1983
AUT
+1:58.4
81.00
40
PEPENE Paul
1988
ROU
+2:04.7
83.20
41
SOULIE Francois Jacques
1978
AND
+2:06.1
83.69
42
VILARRUBLA Vicente
1981
ESP
+2:07.5
84.17
43
DARRAGON Roddy
1983
FRA
+2:10.5
85.22
44
RUIZ Diego
1977
ESP
+2:14.0
86.44
45
HAUSER Michael
1981
AUT
+2:14.6
86.65
46
WUENSCH Oliver
1986
GER
+2:14.9
86.75
47
STROLIA Mantas
1986
LTU
+2:17.0
87.49
48
VALOUSEK Zbynek
1984
CZE
+2:17.6
87.70
49
SRETR Radek
1982
CZE
+2:20.6
88.74
50
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+2:22.0
89.23
51
HERBURGER Felizian
1987
AUT
+2:28.8
91.60
52
SCHATZ Axel
1987
GER
+2:30.0
92.02
53
SOUBEYRAND Yann
1987
FRA
+2:30.2
92.09
54
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+2:33.9
93.38
55
COMPAGNONI Daniele
1986
ITA
+2:34.7
93.66
56
FUNDANICZ Kamil
1986
POL
+2:38.4
94.95
57
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+2:41.0
95.86
58
RAINER Thomas
1986
AUT
+2:41.6
96.07
59
REITER Michael
1988
AUT
+2:43.8
96.83
60
RUBIN Philipp
1982
SUI
+2:49.3
98.75
61
EDER Johann
1983
AUT
+2:50.6
99.20
62
SIKORA Jakub
1984
CZE
+2:51.3
99.45
63
TRSAR Jure
1983
SLO
+3:06.8
104.85
64
KALUZNY Tomasz
1980
POL
+3:07.2
104.99
65
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+3:09.3
105.73
66
MICHALEK Mariusz
1987
POL
+3:12.9
106.98
67
RAZYM Vladislav
1988
CZE
+3:16.6
108.27
68
GALICEANU Mihai
1982
ROU
+3:19.1
109.14
69
BISKUP Wojciech
1986
POL
+3:21.4
109.95
70
FERNANDEZ Christian
1985
ESP
+3:22.0
110.15
71
KRUPCIK Tomas
1988
CZE
+3:23.5
110.68
72
SIMENC Matej
1990
SLO
+3:25.7
111.44
73
TKACZ Piotr
1987
POL
+3:32.7
113.89
74
BAKULA Mantas
1987
LTU
+3:36.2
115.11
75
NOECKLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+3:38.6
115.94
76
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+3:42.3
117.23
77
NOVOSELSKI Aleksei
1985
LTU
+3:42.7
117.37
78
GRACZ Boguslaw
1977
POL
+3:46.3
118.63
79
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
1977
ESP
+3:46.9
118.84
80
KEPLINGER Markus
1981
AUT
+3:47.6
119.08
81
HEER Joel
1986
SUI
+3:50.2
119.99
82
WEISS Luka
1987
AUT
+3:57.2
122.43
83
HOEDLMOSER Rupert
1987
AUT
+4:09.6
126.75
84
HLUCHNIK Mariusz
1986
POL
+4:11.6
127.45
85
HARASSER Hannes
1987
AUT
+4:14.4
128.43
86
MALI Andraz
1988
SLO
+4:14.5
128.46
87
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+4:17.1
129.37
88
WEITGASSER Lukas
1988
AUT
+4:19.2
130.10
89
HEROLD Stephan
1987
GER
+4:20.3
130.49
90
MARN Gasper
1989
SLO
+4:27.2
132.89
91
NUCIAK Mateusz
1986
POL
+4:28.3
133.28
92
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+4:28.9
133.49
93
TRNKA Matus
1988
SVK
+4:31.0
134.22
94
KWAK Adam
1979
POL
+4:35.9
135.93
95
SLIWKA Piotr
1981
POL
+4:46.6
139.66
96
STEC Krzysztof
1989
POL
+4:46.8
139.73
97
SCHUSTER Stefan
1988
AUT
+4:48.4
140.29
98
SABRANSKY Christoph
1989
AUT
+4:48.5
140.32
99
GRADER Thomas
1989
AUT
+4:49.0
140.49
100
MAIER Wolfgang
1986
AUT
+4:51.8
141.47
101
LIEDERER Jan-Merlin
1988
AUT
+4:53.8
142.17
102
RUPNIK Martin
1990
SLO
+4:55.9
142.90
103
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
1976
HUN
+5:05.3
146.18
104
KRALJ Gregor
1989
SLO
+5:10.1
147.85
105
PEKLAJ Kristjan
1990
SLO
+5:11.0
148.17
106
POKLUKAR Primoz
1990
SLO
+5:21.3
151.76
107
SANDER Raphael
1987
AUT
+5:22.5
152.18
108
PETER Laszlo
1987
ROU
+5:23.4
152.49
109
KOCON Piotr
1980
POL
+5:41.7
158.87
110
BACHL Philipp
1989
AUT
+5:42.9
159.29
111
ZLOEBL Tristan
1987
AUT
+5:43.0
159.33
112
JALOWICZOR Slawomir
1987
POL
+5:53.2
162.88
113
SCUK Dino
1989
SLO
+6:01.4
165.74
114
ROSENBERGER Stefan
1987
AUT
+6:11.1
169.13
115
WOLKERSTORFER Stefan
1989
AUT
+6:12.0
169.44
116
METZE Robert
1987
GER
+6:13.0
169.79
117
ABRAMOVIC Alen
1976
CRO
+6:20.7
172.47
118
GRABER Florian
1990
AUT
+6:22.4
173.07
119
KEPLINGER Bernhard
1985
AUT
+6:31.1
176.10
120
WILDPANER Julian
1990
AUT
+6:31.5
176.24
121
FUNDANICZ Pawel
1985
POL
+6:32.8
176.69
122
TATAR Jozef
1988
POL
+6:35.7
177.70
123
BRANAS Marcin
1986
POL
+6:36.0
177.81
124
PERNKOPF Guenther
1989
AUT
+6:42.8
180.18
125
LESNIK Andrzej
1988
POL
+7:07.7
188.86
126
TELEGESCU Marius
1986
ROU
+7:13.5
190.89
127
KONTAK Filip
1990
CRO
+7:38.5
199.61
128
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+7:43.0
201.17
129
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
+8:18.0
213.38
130
EASON Alan
1970
GBR
+8:20.7
214.32
131
HOLLO Matyas
1977
HUN
+8:32.6
218.47
132
KORDIS Dominik
1990
CRO
+11:44.6
285.43
Did not finish
Did not start
BRIGOLA Alexander
1987
AUT
GAPP Christopher
1988
AUT
VOELKL Arnold
1987
AUT
HIERSCHLAEGER Manfred
1989
AUT
VESELY Vojtech
1988
CZE
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
1991
CRO
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1981
MKD
FAFALIS Lefteris
1976
GRE
GANNER Norbert
1966
AUT
KRAAS Oliver
1975
RSA
SPALVINS Intars
1980
LAT
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
KANZIAN Alexander
1984
AUT
LANDL Peter
1985
AUT
Disqualified doping offence