official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
25:07.7
30.55
2
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+1:03.8
64.40
3
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+1:36.6
81.81
4
MILDE Marco
1995
GER
+1:39.0
83.08
5
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+1:55.8
91.99
6
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+2:04.2
96.45
7
STRUEBEL Josua
1995
GER
+2:16.0
102.71
8
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+2:19.7
104.68
9
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+2:21.4
105.58
10
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+2:23.2
106.53
11
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+2:29.1
109.66
12
LENTSCH Urban
1994
AUT
+2:40.2
115.55
13
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+2:42.9
116.99
14
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+2:47.6
119.48
15
BRANDNER Alexander
1992
AUT
+2:53.1
122.40
16
POMMER David
1993
AUT
+2:56.8
124.36
17
OLEX Max
1989
GER
+3:03.6
127.97
18
DEISER Felix
1997
AUT
+3:03.7
128.02
19
WEISHAEUPL Andreas
1992
GER
+3:04.1
128.24
20
KAMMERLANDER Tobias
1986
AUT
+3:08.4
130.52
21
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+3:10.1
131.42
22
SCHUBERT Felian
1995
GER
+3:22.9
138.21
23
LEODOLTER Philipp
1997
AUT
+3:23.2
138.37
24
LEISMUELLER Jakob
1997
GER
+3:26.2
139.96
25
REHRL Franz Josef
1993
AUT
+3:27.3
140.55
26
FUGGER Matthias
1991
AUT
+3:37.6
146.01
27
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
+3:44.7
149.78
28
DOPPELREITER Martin
1994
AUT
+3:47.2
151.10
29
MUEHLBACHER Frederik
1998
AUT
+3:53.3
154.34
30
FOETTINGER Michael
1997
AUT
+3:55.0
155.24
31
SCHWENTNER Florian
1998
AUT
+3:59.3
157.52
32
MOOSMANN Tobias
1997
AUT
+4:00.8
158.32
33
JOEBSTL Thomas
1995
AUT
+4:05.9
161.03
34
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+4:15.9
166.33
35
OBERHAUSER Magnus
1998
AUT
+4:19.2
168.08
36
PFAB Johannes
1990
GER
+4:21.3
169.20
37
KUHN Matthias
1988
AUT
+4:24.7
171.00
38
KAISER Christoph
1997
GER
+4:25.2
171.27
39
THIER Maximilian
1995
AUT
+4:30.4
174.03
40
EDLINGER Julian
1996
AUT
+4:40.6
179.44
41
ZLOEBL Thomas
1994
AUT
+4:45.0
181.77
42
DUCI Patrick
1997
AUT
+4:45.6
182.09
43
STEURER Thomas
1977
AUT
+5:01.2
190.37
44
WALDNER Matti
1996
AUT
+5:05.1
192.44
45
WUERZ Ferdinand
1993
GER
+5:14.2
197.27
46
MALLE Georg
1998
AUT
+5:15.1
197.75
47
STADLBAUER Sebastian
1994
AUT
+5:21.4
201.09
48
MRKONJIC Markus
1996
AUT
+5:25.6
203.32
49
VERMEULEN Moran
1997
AUT
+5:26.4
203.74
50
STRANGER Thomas
1995
AUT
+6:03.7
223.53
51
LAUERER Jakob
1998
GER
+6:05.1
224.28
52
OFER Tobias
1996
AUT
+6:09.2
226.45
53
GANSER Manuel
1997
AUT
+6:34.7
239.98
54
FALK Stefan
1997
GER
+6:40.6
243.11
55
GATTI Raphael
1995
AUT
+7:06.9
257.07
56
BAUER Daniel
1995
AUT
+7:25.3
266.83
57
EPP Jonathan
1998
GER
+7:36.3
272.67
58
MAYERHOFER Simon
1996
AUT
+10:17.6
358.25
Did not finish
Did not start