official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
2
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
3
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
4
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
5
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
6
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
7
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
8
MALYSHEV Alexandr
1989
KAZ
9
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
10
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
11
JOUTSEN Jari
1978
FIN
12
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
13
KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
14
MORIAKOV Alexey
1989
RUS
15
JALLAI Erkki
1981
EST
16
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
17
SARIKOV Pavel
1992
RUS
18
ROMANOV Anatoliy
1986
RUS
19
USACHEV Igor
1983
RUS
20
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
21
SHIRIAEV Sergey
1983
RUS
22
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
23
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
24
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
25
AKIMOV Pavel
1992
RUS
26
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
27
PYZHOV Nikolay
1991
RUS
28
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
29
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
30
O BRIEN Patrick
1988
USA
31
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
32
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
33
REYNOLDS Tim
1986
USA
34
VALLIMAE Janek
1987
EST
35
TYUTEREV Andrey
1985
RUS
36
GUSEV Alexander
1988
RUS
37
NIKOLAEV Sergey
1990
RUS
38
NEVALA Matti
1988
FIN
39
SAFIN Ildar
1987
RUS
40
SEPPANEN Atte
1989
FIN
41
ROMANOV Viktor
1983
RUS
42
TURUNEN Tero
1988
FIN
43
MELNIK Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
44
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
45
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
46
REINMETS Dmitri
1989
EST
47
MASHKOV Ilya
1983
RUS
48
LOSCHININ Ivan
1991
RUS
49
PESHKOV Yuriy
1988
RUS
50
MCGUFFIN Dylan
1988
USA
51
SERGEEV Alexander
1991
RUS
52
TROYEGLAZOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
53
MASLENNIKOV Aleksandr
1991
EST
54
LUTKOV Mikhail
1989
RUS
55
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
56
SLEPOV Alexey
1986
RUS
57
SMAGIN Sergey
1990
KAZ
58
ANDREEV Anton
1986
RUS
59
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
60
MAARANEN Mikko
1979
FIN
61
VANHAPIHA Jukka
1986
FIN
62
RAGOZIN Roman
1993
KAZ
63
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
64
MOROZOV Sergey
1988
RUS
65
KIRSANOV Alexey
1992
RUS
66
BRIGGS Matthew
1987
USA
67
SOLOVIEV Alexey
1984
RUS
68
DURKIN Mikhail
1987
RUS
69
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
70
NOVOSELSKI Aleksei
1985
LTU
71
STENBACK Janne
1989
FIN
72
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
72
BUKATIN Mikhail
1991
RUS
74
SAARELA Jaakko
1990
FIN
75
LOBANOV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
76
PRIKS Keijo
1987
EST
77
RYBAKOV Sergey
1991
RUS
78
JUURSALU Timo
1988
EST
79
STEPANOV Egor
1993
RUS
80
SMAGIN Nikita
1991
KAZ
81
HALONEN Juho
1988
FIN
82
KAURSON Tomas
1991
EST
83
KIRENKOV Kirill
1992
RUS
84
BURRUSS Oliver
1986
USA
85
MALYSHEV Sergey
1994
KAZ
86
JAKOVLEV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
87
LENKIN Ilia
1994
RUS
88
VOLKOV Maxim
1990
RUS
89
JAERV Tamar
1987
EST
90
LEVANEN Oskari
1990
FIN
91
TIMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
92
JUUSOLA Ville
1991
FIN
93
MENSHIKOV Maxim
1975
RUS
94
RIEPULA Lauri
1991
FIN
95
KNIAZEV Alexey
1994
RUS
96
KALTIOKUMPU Juha
1991
FIN
97
ROOTSMAA Keit
1993
EST
98
LODEYKIN Leonid
1991
RUS
99
KOSHELEV Efim
1983
RUS
Did not start