official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
2
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
3
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
4
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
5
SMIRNOV Mikhail
1986
RUS
6
PETROV Artur
1992
RUS
7
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
8
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
9
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
10
SAMIGULIN Roman
1999
RUS
11
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
12
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
13
PETROV Pavel
1995
RUS
14
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
15
ROCHEV Daniil
1997
RUS
16
VASILIEV Artem
2000
RUS
17
VLASOV Andrey
1986
RUS
18
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
19
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
20
GRIGORIEV Alexey
1993
RUS
21
SAFONOV Ivan
1990
RUS
22
DOTSENKO Danil
1995
RUS
23
STAROVOYTOV Stepan
1995
RUS
24
KUTUZOV Egor
1993
RUS
25
PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
26
LOBOV Konstantin
1994
RUS
27
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
28
ZABALUEV Sergey
2001
RUS
29
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
30
NELIPA Danil
2001
RUS
31
ZHURAVLEV Yuriy
2000
RUS
32
SOLOVIEV Maxim
2000
RUS
33
ARTEMIEV Alexander
1998
RUS
34
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
35
BELYAKOV Artem
2001
RUS
36
ANTSUPOV Alexander
2002
RUS
37
GOLOVAN Sergey
2000
RUS
38
PYLTSIN Daniil
2000
RUS
39
DEGESOV Anton
2000
RUS
40
SELEGEY Yuriy
2001
RUS
41
KOROTKOV Anton
1998
RUS
42
LAVROV Ivan
1998
RUS
43
VASILIEV Dmitriy
2001
RUS
44
LYLOV Ivan
1998
RUS
45
SHISHKIN Maxim
2001
RUS
46
BESKROVNIY Ivan
2002
RUS
47
ZAKHAROV Stanislav
1996
RUS
48
MALYUK Vladislav
1997
RUS
49
KUSKOV Vasiliy
2000
RUS
50
MILOVANOV Andrey
1999
RUS
51
KOLUDAROV Dmitriy
2002
RUS
52
PROKHOROV Alexander
1998
RUS
53
KOROLEV Anton
1999
RUS
54
LATYSHEV Kirill
2001
RUS
55
KOVALEV Alexey
2000
RUS
56
PAKHUTOV Artemiy
2000
RUS
57
AKINICHEV Alexander
2002
RUS
58
ILYUKHIN Ivan
2000
RUS
59
TRIFANOV Nikita
2000
RUS
60
MELNICHENKO Andrey
2002
RUS
61
SOROKIN Yaroslav
2002
RUS
Did not start
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
SOLOVIEV Ruslan
2001
RUS
MEGLITSKIY Georgiy
2002
RUS
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
SAVELIEV Ivan
1999
RUS
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
ESHENKO Sergey
1998
RUS
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
MUZHITSKIY Alexander
1998
RUS
KHARICHEV Daniil
2000
RUS
IVANOV Sergey
2000
RUS
GANUSHKIN Vladimir
1999
RUS
BANNIKOV Dmitriy
1998
RUS
TIUNOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
GRIGORIEV Alexander
2000
RUS
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
SAMIGULIN Roman
RUS
Other 325.4.2.9 False start
Written Reprimand