Lago di Tesero (ITA)

Universiade
Women's 15 km C Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
USATOVA Oxana
1988
RUS
42:50.4
44.23
2
MONRAD-HANSEN Marte
1987
NOR
+3.6
46.19
3
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+4.6
46.74
4
REPNITSYNA Olga
1992
RUS
+12.0
50.77
5
TSAREVA Olga
1990
RUS
+21.8
56.10
6
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+22.8
56.65
7
KURAMSHINA Viktoria
1988
RUS
+36.4
64.06
8
HAJKOVA Eliska
1988
CZE
+40.6
66.34
9
OSSIPOVA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
+45.3
68.90
10
BAANGMAN Evelina
1992
SWE
+53.4
73.31
11
KAUPPINEN Tanja
1991
FIN
+1:04.7
79.47
12
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
+1:07.0
80.72
13
SERDYUK Kateryna
1989
UKR
+1:07.3
80.89
14
KASHIWABARA Michiko
1991
JPN
+1:11.9
83.39
15
NORDSKAR Sylvia Thorson
1993
NOR
+1:30.0
93.25
16
DAHL Lisa
1992
SWE
+1:34.7
95.81
17
ZAVIEDIEIEVA Zoya
1985
UKR
+1:38.0
97.61
18
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
+1:51.1
104.74
19
LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya
1988
KAZ
+2:07.3
113.57
20
IMOBERDORF Rahel
1986
SUI
+2:15.0
117.76
21
CEDERVAERN Emilie
1991
SWE
+2:22.1
121.63
22
CARLEN Chantal
1991
SUI
+2:23.4
122.33
23
JANSSON Julia
1992
SWE
+2:28.7
125.22
24
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+2:30.5
126.20
25
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+2:31.1
126.53
26
MARCISZ Marcela
1987
POL
+2:32.4
127.24
27
KROMER Marie
1993
FRA
+2:57.5
140.91
28
OTSUKA Yuka
1990
JPN
+2:58.6
141.51
29
DUSSER Marine
1988
FRA
+3:02.1
143.41
30
IZHUTINA Nadezhda
1990
RUS
+3:05.2
145.10
31
SOKOVNINA Natalya
1990
KAZ
+3:08.9
147.12
32
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+3:16.3
151.15
33
NIIRANEN Krista
1993
FIN
+3:16.8
151.42
34
GRZEBISZ Natalia
1988
POL
+3:21.9
154.20
35
BENUM Silje Dahl
1990
NOR
+3:36.2
161.99
36
LEE Andrea
1990
CAN
+3:57.5
173.59
37
EMMENEGGER Carmen
1989
SUI
+4:01.3
175.66
38
HOLE Anniken Hjellbakk
1990
NOR
+4:17.0
184.21
39
HANDO Narumi
1993
JPN
+4:20.9
186.33
40
CAPPEL Makayla
1991
USA
+4:24.2
188.13
41
MUELLER Natalia
1992
SUI
+4:35.6
194.34
42
PAQUETTE Myriam
1990
CAN
+5:14.3
215.42
43
SHATALOVA Oksana
1994
UKR
+5:17.5
217.16
44
OHDAIRA Maki
1994
JPN
+5:31.2
224.62
45
PEPIN Camille
1992
CAN
+5:50.6
235.19
46
MURRAY Kendra
1993
CAN
+6:13.2
247.50
47
NAM Seul-gi
1992
KOR
+6:26.6
254.80
48
HEYES Kajsa
1992
CAN
+7:14.1
280.67
49
SULSER Elise
1993
USA
+7:14.7
280.99
50
JECH Sierra
1991
USA
+7:48.3
299.30
51
EBEL Tamara
1994
KAZ
+7:51.2
300.87
52
OTGONTSETSEG Chinbat
1991
MGL
+9:18.4
348.37
53
JASPERS Kara
1991
CAN
+9:40.5
360.41
54
MORRAL Berta
1992
ESP
+10:17.9
380.78
55
YOU Ja-young
1992
KOR
+11:33.5
421.95
56
LEE Yeong-ae
1994
KOR
+11:58.2
435.41
57
SCHMIDT Catherine
1990
USA
+13:41.2
491.51
Did not finish
Did not start