Strbske Pleso (SVK)

Universiade
Women's 5 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
USATOVA Oxana
1988
RUS
13:09.5
49.85
2
SLONOVA Anastassiya
1991
KAZ
+18.1
68.19
3
VASILIEVA Lilia
1994
RUS
+21.9
72.04
4
SERDYUK Kateryna
1989
UKR
+32.1
82.38
5
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+33.8
84.10
6
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
+48.8
99.30
7
VLASOVA Anastasia
1991
RUS
+49.1
99.60
8
POVALIAEVA Anna
1988
RUS
+51.2
101.73
9
LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya
1988
KAZ
+52.0
102.54
10
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
+53.4
103.96
11
MARCISZ Marcela
1987
POL
+58.3
108.93
12
AIRAKSINEN Elsa
1994
FIN
+58.6
109.23
13
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+1:02.3
112.98
14
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
+1:02.7
113.38
15
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+1:05.8
116.53
16
OSSIPOVA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
+1:06.5
117.23
17
BIELECKA Dominika
1994
POL
+1:09.3
120.07
18
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+1:13.1
123.92
19
TANAKA Yukari
1996
JPN
+1:16.2
127.06
20
ROIVAS Kati
1994
FIN
+1:16.7
127.57
21
PODOPRIGORA Ksenia
1990
RUS
+1:17.1
127.98
22
HUGHES Fiona-Elizabeth
1990
GBR
+1:19.2
130.10
23
SULSER Elise
1993
USA
+1:19.7
130.61
24
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+1:21.2
132.13
25
OLEKH Viktoriya
1993
UKR
+1:22.3
133.24
26
TAKIZAWA Kozue
1995
JPN
+1:22.6
133.55
27
LETOCHA Urszula
1994
POL
+1:24.0
134.97
28
BEROUSKOVA Katerina
1991
CZE
+1:28.4
139.43
29
PESSEY Iris
1992
FRA
+1:30.9
141.96
30
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
+1:31.2
142.26
31
SHATALOVA Oksana
1994
UKR
+1:31.6
142.67
32
TRNKA Anna
1994
AUS
+1:34.1
145.20
33
KVARATSKHELIA Lali
1994
RUS
+1:36.3
147.43
34
DEVAUX Julia
1993
FRA
+1:36.8
147.94
35
OHDAIRA Maki
1994
JPN
+1:38.7
149.86
36
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+1:39.0
150.17
37
CARLEN Chantal
1991
SUI
+1:49.5
160.81
38
HRAKOVICH Yana
1988
BLR
+1:50.6
161.92
39
KLEMENTOVA Barbora
1994
SVK
+1:52.0
163.34
40
NASYKO Mariya
1997
UKR
+1:52.4
163.74
41
LANGKAAS Elise
1995
NOR
+2:01.8
173.27
42
ANDRYEYEVA Oleksandra
1995
UKR
+2:03.9
175.40
43
SEGECOVA Eva
1989
SVK
+2:06.0
177.53
44
HAO Ri
1993
CHN
+2:17.6
189.28
45
CHEN Xu
1991
CHN
+2:26.0
197.79
46
KLACLOVA Sarka
1993
CZE
+2:28.3
200.12
47
ARIUNTUNGALAG Enkhbayar
1997
MGL
+2:39.7
211.67
48
ERIKSEN Kristin Faye
1994
NOR
+2:42.7
214.71
49
JECH Sierra
1991
USA
+2:58.6
230.83
50
NAM Seul-gi
1992
KOR
+3:18.1
250.58
51
CHOE Shin-ae
1992
KOR
+3:31.2
263.86
52
THOMAS Yara
1991
USA
+3:40.9
273.69
53
LEE Yeong-ae
1994
KOR
+3:41.6
274.40
54
YOO Dan-bi
1995
KOR
+3:57.7
290.71
55
SCHROETER Britta
1994
USA
+4:20.7
314.02
56
KHALIUNAA Jadambaa
1995
MGL
+4:21.7
315.03
57
KARADEMIR Yonca
1992
TUR
+4:22.2
315.54
58
KOVALOVA Natalija
1993
LAT
+4:44.4
338.03
59
SHIN Ji-soo
1994
KOR
+4:56.0
349.79
60
SCHMIDT Catherine
1990
USA
+5:00.7
354.55
61
ZHANG Xue
1992
CHN
+5:21.9
376.03
62
KOVALOVA Olga
1995
LAT
+7:04.5
480.00
63
TURAN Leyla
1994
TUR
+7:18.2
493.88
64
CHA I-re
1993
KOR
+8:27.2
563.80