official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MODIN Jesper
1988
SWE
00:56:18.7
107.86
2
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+2:02.1
158.45
3
WESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+2:06.9
160.44
4
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+2:12.5
162.76
5
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1989
SWE
+2:13.3
163.09
6
ERIKSSON Christofer
1989
SWE
+2:13.4
163.14
7
OLSSON Pontus
1988
SWE
+2:47.2
177.14
8
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+2:53.1
179.59
9
DAHLBORG Johan
1988
SWE
+2:57.1
181.24
10
KRISTOFFERSSON Johan
1988
SWE
+3:06.4
185.10
11
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+3:06.5
185.14
12
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
+3:19.9
190.69
13
BERGSTEN Daniel
1988
SWE
+3:29.2
194.54
14
JOHANSSON Adam
1988
SWE
+3:56.4
205.81
15
LUNDBAECK Peter
1988
SWE
+3:58.4
206.64
16
FAGERLUND Daniel
1988
SWE
+4:08.4
210.79
17
LUNDSTROEM Emil
1988
SWE
+4:20.5
215.80
18
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+4:39.3
223.59
19
AAHL Jim
1989
SWE
+4:47.8
227.11
20
SJOEHOLM August
1989
SWE
+4:49.3
227.73
21
LINDGREN Erik
1989
SWE
+5:37.8
247.83
22
SVENSSON Emil
1989
SWE
+5:41.7
249.45
23
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+5:44.2
250.48
24
BERGMAN Jonas
1988
SWE
+6:12.3
262.13
25
FORSMAN Oskar
1989
SWE
+6:13.1
262.46
26
SOLIN Anders
1989
SWE
+6:13.7
262.71
27
NYMAN Johan
1988
SWE
+6:23.9
266.93
28
PERSSON Tony
1989
SWE
+6:47.4
276.67
29
HALVARSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+6:52.4
278.74
30
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1988
SWE
+6:53.5
279.20
31
HERRMAN Johan
1988
SWE
+7:29.1
293.95
32
LINDBLAD Martin
1989
SWE
+7:31.6
294.99
33
AAKERBLOM-ANDERSSON Robert
1989
SWE
+7:44.8
300.45
34
ARGAARDS Mattias
1989
SWE
+7:52.1
303.48
35
LUSTIG Tobias
1988
SWE
+8:18.9
314.58
36
LINDSTROEM Andreas
1989
SWE
+8:35.2
321.34
37
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+8:36.0
321.67
38
OLSSON Gustav
1988
SWE
+8:49.5
327.26
39
BERGGREN Thobias
1988
SWE
+8:55.1
329.58
40
POGGATS Johan
1989
SWE
+9:12.1
336.63
41
GRUNDSTROEM Johan
1988
SWE
+9:25.3
342.10
42
SOEDERGREN Anton
1988
SWE
+9:49.2
352.00
43
UTTER Simon
1989
SWE
+10:42.5
374.09
44
NORBERG Hampus
1988
SWE
+10:56.6
379.93
45
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1988
SWE
+11:12.8
386.64
46
PALMBLAD Simon
1989
SWE
+11:39.1
397.54
47
CARLSSON Mattias
1989
SWE
+11:53.7
403.59
48
KULLBERG Daniel
1988
SWE
+12:07.4
409.27
49
LARSSON Niclas
1988
SWE
+12:55.1
429.03
50
AAHMAN Andreas
1989
SWE
+16:20.6
514.18
51
BEXELL Tobias
1989
SWE
+19:11.0
584.79
52
PALOLAMPI Linus
1989
SWE
+23:56.2
702.96
Did not finish
Did not start
LARSSON Rikard
1989
SWE
LUNDGREN Jens
1989
SWE
ENGBLOM Tobias
1989
SWE
MARTINSSON Johan
1989
SWE
ENGBERG Magnus
1989
SWE
LYSHOLM Jonas
1988
SWE
HULTIN Joel
1989
SWE
IDIVUOMA Lars-Henrik
1989
SWE
LARSSON Mattias
1988
SWE
MIKAELSSON Markus
1989
SWE
PERSSON Hans
1989
SWE
DAHLBERG Erik
1989
SWE
NAESVALL Joakim
1988
SWE
RIGNELL Oskar
1989
SWE
LABBA Per-Jonas
1989
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
1988
SWE