official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
00:15:58.5
40.70
1
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
00:15:58.5
40.70
3
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
+1:07.1
96.70
4
TAMMJARV Kati
1992
EST
+1:24.2
110.98
5
MAEKINEN Anne
1982
FIN
+1:25.3
111.89
6
KEMPPAINEN Saana
1993
FIN
+1:34.6
119.66
7
HARKONEN Linda
1992
FIN
+1:37.8
122.33
8
HUGHES Fiona-Elizabeth
1990
GBR
+1:45.4
128.67
9
NIIRANEN Krista
1993
FIN
+1:56.2
137.68
10
AIRAKSINEN Elsa
1994
FIN
+1:59.9
140.77
11
KALLUNKI Henna
1993
FIN
+2:00.2
141.02
12
MYLLYKOSKI Emilia
1995
FIN
+2:08.0
147.53
13
SALMINEN Mari
1988
FIN
+2:12.2
151.04
14
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+2:14.5
152.96
15
POHJA Pauliina
1982
FIN
+2:18.2
156.05
16
PITKANEN Elisa
1993
FIN
+2:20.3
157.80
17
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
+2:22.9
159.97
18
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
+2:23.6
160.55
19
NURMI Eeva
1992
FIN
+2:27.3
163.64
20
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+2:28.6
164.73
21
KIVIKKO Noora
1990
FIN
+2:29.3
165.31
22
SUNDSTROEM Maria
1992
SWE
+2:36.2
171.07
23
PYRRO Alisa
1993
FIN
+2:45.0
178.42
24
HOLOPAINEN Laura
1993
FIN
+2:49.1
181.84
25
PELTTARI Elisa
1989
FIN
+2:52.2
184.42
26
AULAND Clara
1993
SWE
+2:53.3
185.34
27
REPO Marja-Terttu
1990
FIN
+2:57.1
188.51
28
STORVALL Emma
1992
FIN
+3:11.3
200.37
29
TORVINEN Petra
1994
FIN
+3:19.8
207.46
30
HILDEN Jenni
1995
FIN
+3:26.4
212.97
31
SIPINEN Kaisa
1994
FIN
+3:32.7
218.23
32
AHERVO Eeva
1989
FIN
+3:33.9
219.23
33
LUTTUNEN Janita
1992
FIN
+3:34.6
219.81
34
LAUREN Iina
1994
FIN
+3:41.3
225.41
35
RASK Jonna
1995
FIN
+3:46.5
229.75
36
LAUKKANEN Jenna
1991
FIN
+4:05.0
245.19
37
RORABAUGH Eliza
1993
USA
+4:06.0
246.02
38
HAMLIN Mikayla
1994
USA
+4:20.1
257.79
39
UUSI-AUTTI Tiia
1992
FIN
+4:28.6
264.88
40
GRIMMER Lescinska
1982
AUS
+4:33.0
268.56
41
JARVELA Janina
1994
FIN
+4:35.2
270.39
42
MAYO Ema
1994
USA
+4:49.2
282.08
43
KIETAVAINEN Pauliina
1992
FIN
+4:51.3
283.83
44
LEONARD Kira
1993
USA
+4:58.6
289.92
45
KOPLI Jaanika
1995
EST
+5:35.5
320.72
46
FERREE Claire
1994
USA
+6:34.6
370.05
Did not start
TAKIZAWA Kozue
1995
JPN
TIAINEN Milla
1994
FIN
PAKKALA Emma
1995
SWE
HEINIKOSKI Anni
1994
FIN
NISKAKOSKI Johanna
1995
FIN
TANAKA Yukari
1996
JPN
HAAPALA Noora
1993
FIN
HOMYER Kate
1993
GBR
NISKALA Janica
1993
FIN
RANTALA Tiia
1992
FIN
SIPILA Meri
1990
FIN
LAUKKANEN Enna
1989
FIN
IDSTROM-PORTTI Tiina
1988
FIN
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN