Horni Misecky (CZE)

Slavic Cup
Women's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
26:25.2
63.06
2
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+26.8
76.59
3
SKALNIKOVA Eva
1985
CZE
+1:12.0
99.40
4
MORAVCOVA Klara
1983
CZE
+1:16.1
101.47
5
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+1:25.7
106.31
6
RANDAKOVA Helena
1974
CZE
+1:42.3
114.69
7
CHRASTKOVA Martina
1985
CZE
+2:02.1
124.68
8
KADRMANOVA Ivana
1991
CZE
+2:41.5
144.56
9
PETRZELOVA Tereza
1989
CZE
+2:42.2
144.92
10
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
+2:48.1
147.89
11
TOLAROVA Sona
1987
CZE
+2:48.9
148.30
12
STAREGA Anna
1987
POL
+2:49.4
148.55
13
HOLUBOVA Petra
1990
CZE
+2:54.0
150.87
14
JOHANSEN Katarina
1976
SVK
+2:58.1
152.94
15
MARCISZ Marcela
1987
POL
+2:58.4
153.09
16
HANCIKOVA Hana
1988
CZE
+3:07.7
157.79
17
KUPILIKOVA Alena
1984
CZE
+3:12.2
160.06
18
GRZEBISZ Natalia
1988
POL
+3:19.6
163.79
19
JANOUSKOVA Martina
1990
CZE
+3:21.7
164.85
20
ROSSLEROVA Zuzana
1987
CZE
+3:23.7
165.86
21
PREKURAT Aleksandra
1987
POL
+3:29.4
168.74
22
KALASOVA Karolina
1992
CZE
+3:29.6
168.84
23
SRAILOVA Lucie
1988
CZE
+3:40.8
174.49
24
LIGOCKA Magdalena
1989
POL
+3:41.5
174.84
25
HORKA Ludmila
1992
CZE
+3:53.7
181.00
26
SZYMANCZAK Beata
1989
POL
+3:53.8
181.05
27
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+3:56.5
182.41
28
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
+3:59.9
184.13
29
KOZIELSKA Magdalena
1991
POL
+4:06.9
187.66
30
JANOUSKOVA Vendula
1992
CZE
+4:09.0
188.72
31
KUBALOK Katarzyna
1990
POL
+4:09.1
188.77
32
STURSOVA Martina
1979
CZE
+4:09.2
188.82
33
JETMAROVA Jana
1978
CZE
+4:13.9
191.20
34
STONAWSKA Martina
1989
CZE
+4:30.5
199.57
35
JIRICKOVA Simona
1984
CZE
+4:34.1
201.39
36
MAREK Agata
1989
POL
+4:39.9
204.32
37
STODULKOVA Denisa
1991
CZE
+4:48.5
208.66
38
ADAMIKOVA Eliska
1986
CZE
+4:53.9
211.38
39
MARESOVA Michaela
1989
CZE
+4:55.5
212.19
40
SLOWIOK Anna
1990
POL
+5:00.4
214.66
41
TOMSOVA Irena
1977
CZE
+5:01.3
215.12
42
HASKOVA Katerina
1992
CZE
+5:03.6
216.28
43
URGELOVA Petra
1992
SVK
+5:04.8
216.88
44
KOLGA Jevgenija
1990
LTU
+5:17.0
223.04
45
KRISICOVA Katarina
1990
SVK
+5:19.9
224.50
46
KNOPOVA Marketa
1990
CZE
+5:20.6
224.86
47
BLAZKOVA Klara
1990
CZE
+5:20.8
224.96
48
ISKRA Katarzyna
1989
POL
+5:22.4
225.77
49
NOVAKOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+5:23.2
226.17
50
KNOPOVA Kamila
1992
CZE
+5:26.5
227.83
51
HNATKOVA Anna
1992
CZE
+5:27.6
228.39
52
SAMADOVSKA Olesya
1992
CZE
+5:57.1
243.28
53
HAJKOVA Lucie
1990
CZE
+5:57.8
243.63
54
OSUSOVA Zdenka
1990
SVK
+6:02.6
246.05
55
MORDARSKA Agata
1991
POL
+6:13.3
251.45
56
JANDOVA Klara
1985
CZE
+6:29.0
259.38
57
BOUDIKOVA Adela
1986
CZE
+6:33.0
261.39
58
GRZEBISZ Nina
1992
POL
+6:38.3
264.07
59
SEDLAKOVA Jana
1991
SVK
+6:38.4
264.12
60
ZELENKOVA Sarka
1987
CZE
+6:39.6
264.73
61
BUCHALOVA Zuzana
1992
SVK
+6:52.1
271.03
62
SLAITAITE Dangyra
1991
LTU
+7:19.9
285.06
63
MASTALIROVA Kristyna
1992
CZE
+7:26.3
288.29
64
VAPSVAITE Kotryna
1994
LTU
+7:28.2
289.25
65
STOCH Magdalena
1990
POL
+7:32.2
291.27
66
GOMBALOVA Jana
1991
SVK
+8:07.8
309.24
67
PRECLIKOVA Jana
1981
CZE
+8:11.2
310.95
68
KOLOSOVAITE Samanta
1994
LTU
+8:21.5
316.15
69
SVEJDOVA Katerina
1990
CZE
+8:44.7
327.86
70
VACHUTOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+9:22.8
347.09
71
DINDAITE Donata
1992
LTU
+9:26.3
348.85
72
KRCHOVA Eva
1989
CZE
+10:24.6
378.28
Did not finish
Did not start