official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BOCHERT Kay
1982
GER
0:29:11.9
31.63
2
DIEZIG Thomas
1981
SUI
+8.3
35.42
3
FIORENTINI Marco
1981
ITA
+12.9
37.52
4
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+20.7
41.08
5
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+22.8
42.04
6
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+26.0
43.50
7
KOSTNER Florian
1979
ITA
+30.7
45.65
8
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+33.0
46.70
9
ENDERS Marcus
1984
GER
+37.4
48.71
10
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+41.0
50.35
11
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+43.3
51.40
12
STEBLER Christian
1981
SUI
+53.8
56.20
12
SOUBEYRAND Yann
1987
FRA
+53.8
56.20
14
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+58.0
58.12
15
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+59.0
58.57
16
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1:03.6
60.67
17
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+1:08.1
62.73
18
TOUCHETTE Frederic
1988
CAN
+1:11.5
64.28
19
SCHNURRER Manuel
1986
GER
+1:13.4
65.15
20
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+1:14.1
65.47
21
MUEHLEMATTER Marco
1982
SUI
+1:15.4
66.06
22
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+1:22.3
69.21
23
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+1:24.7
70.31
24
PEZZO Mirco
1985
ITA
+1:24.8
70.35
25
KEPLINGER Markus
1981
AUT
+1:25.3
70.58
26
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+1:29.8
72.64
27
KWAK Adam
1979
POL
+1:31.5
73.41
28
BONTHOUX Mickael
1985
FRA
+1:34.2
74.65
29
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+1:38.6
76.66
30
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+1:43.7
78.98
31
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+1:45.0
79.58
32
HAUSER Michael
1981
AUT
+1:45.8
79.94
33
SCHULER Harald
1985
AUT
+1:50.2
81.95
34
EBERHARTER Michael
1983
AUT
+1:53.2
83.32
35
BERGMANN Max
1989
GER
+2:05.0
88.71
36
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+2:08.1
90.13
37
AHLGRIMM Bjoern
1990
GER
+2:09.5
90.77
38
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+2:16.0
93.73
39
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+2:18.6
94.92
40
HECHL Lukas
1984
AUT
+2:19.3
95.24
41
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+2:27.1
98.80
42
SCHATZ Axel
1987
GER
+2:32.7
101.36
43
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+2:34.4
102.14
43
SCHAEFER Vitali
1987
GER
+2:34.4
102.14
45
REITER Michael
1988
AUT
+2:34.9
102.36
46
HERBURGER Felizian
1987
AUT
+2:39.5
104.47
47
EDER Johann
1983
AUT
+2:40.6
104.97
48
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+2:40.7
105.01
49
STEC Krzysztof
1989
POL
+2:46.8
107.80
50
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+2:52.1
110.22
51
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+2:52.3
110.31
52
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+2:55.9
111.95
53
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+2:57.7
112.78
54
SIMENC Matej
1990
SLO
+3:01.4
114.47
55
ROHDE Florian
1984
GER
+3:02.7
115.06
56
BAER Bernhard
1990
AUT
+3:03.0
115.20
57
PLOSKONOSOV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
+3:05.7
116.43
58
WEITGASSER Lukas
1988
AUT
+3:11.1
118.90
59
NIESS Pierre
1988
FRA
+3:11.3
118.99
60
NURY Julien
1989
CAN
+3:12.0
119.31
61
POLUKEEV Sergey
1989
RUS
+3:12.4
119.49
62
GUEDON Pierre
1989
FRA
+3:14.6
120.49
63
GREER David
1989
CAN
+3:15.3
120.81
64
EGRAZ Martin
1990
FRA
+3:16.7
121.45
65
BARONIAN Thibault
1989
FRA
+3:20.0
122.96
66
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+3:23.0
124.33
67
BRIGOLA Alexander
1987
AUT
+3:25.8
125.61
68
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
+3:30.8
127.89
69
TKACZ Piotr
1987
POL
+3:33.9
129.31
70
WEGSCHEIDER Thomas
1991
AUT
+3:36.3
130.40
71
TATAR Jozef
1988
POL
+3:39.8
132.00
72
STOEGGL Thomas
1977
AUT
+3:40.2
132.18
73
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+3:46.1
134.88
74
HIERSCHLAEGER Manfred
1989
AUT
+3:48.8
136.11
75
MICHALEK Mariusz
1987
POL
+3:53.2
138.12
76
HERZOG Andreas
1988
AUT
+4:01.5
141.91
76
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+4:01.5
141.91
78
SCHUSTER Stefan
1988
AUT
+4:05.4
143.69
79
KRALJ Gregor
1989
SLO
+4:18.5
149.67
79
FUNDANICZ Pawel
1985
POL
+4:18.5
149.67
81
HLUCHNIK Mariusz
1986
POL
+4:20.1
150.40
82
BACHL Philipp
1989
AUT
+4:35.5
157.44
83
BRASSARD Charles
1988
CAN
+4:36.2
157.76
84
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+4:37.0
158.12
85
HARASSER Johannes
1989
AUT
+4:38.8
158.94
86
GRADER Thomas
1989
AUT
+4:39.1
159.08
87
KUHN Matthias
1988
AUT
+4:39.5
159.26
88
KONTAK Filip
1990
CRO
+4:44.7
161.64
89
LIEDERER Jan-Merlin
1988
AUT
+4:46.0
162.23
90
SACHSENHOFER Peter
1990
AUT
+4:46.5
162.46
91
MOELGAARD Lasse
1986
DEN
+4:49.1
163.65
92
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
1967
SRB
+4:55.1
166.39
93
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+4:56.7
167.12
94
TRITSCHER Bernhard Ii
1990
AUT
+4:57.4
167.44
95
STOCKER Stefan
1989
AUT
+5:01.2
169.17
96
PERNKOPF Guenther
1989
AUT
+5:01.5
169.31
97
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
+5:11.7
173.97
98
LESNIK Andrzej
1988
POL
+5:11.8
174.01
99
FUNDANICZ Kamil
1986
POL
+5:15.3
175.61
100
POKLUKAR Primoz
1990
SLO
+5:44.6
188.99
101
WILDPANER Julian
1990
AUT
+5:46.4
189.81
102
SCUK Amel
1990
SLO
+5:50.8
191.82
103
WEISS Luka
1987
AUT
+5:52.0
192.37
104
RUPNIK Martin
1990
SLO
+6:06.2
198.85
105
KRALJ Klemen
1991
SLO
+6:06.8
199.13
106
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+6:11.6
201.32
107
LLAPAJ Pajtim
1991
AUT
+6:19.8
205.06
108
KOGLER Paul
1991
AUT
+6:20.3
205.29
109
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+6:22.4
206.25
110
PERNTHANER Christian
1989
AUT
+6:30.8
210.09
111
SCUK Dino
1989
SLO
+6:36.2
212.55
112
KREUZER Michael
1990
AUT
+6:37.0
212.92
113
BUNTE Philip
1990
AUT
+6:37.9
213.33
114
HILLEBRAND Josef
1989
AUT
+6:38.6
213.65
115
MARN Gasper
1989
SLO
+6:39.1
213.88
116
KORDIS Dominik
1990
CRO
+6:42.3
215.34
117
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
1991
CRO
+6:43.2
215.75
118
REPANSEK Anze
1988
SLO
+6:48.2
218.03
119
GRABER Florian
1990
AUT
+7:01.6
224.15
120
GRACER Matic
1990
SLO
+7:04.6
225.52
121
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
1990
SRB
+7:12.5
229.13
122
RUPNIK Anze
1991
SLO
+7:19.0
232.10
123
HALLEGGER Manuel
1992
AUT
+7:36.5
240.09
124
SCHWEIGHOFER Dominik
1990
AUT
+8:12.2
256.39
125
TRAMPUS Anze
1991
SLO
+8:45.6
271.64
126
LINDIC Jure
1991
SLO
+8:58.4
277.49
127
BARRON Peter-James
1989
GBR
+9:30.3
292.06
128
MITROVIC Milan
1989
SRB
+9:49.2
300.69
129
KUNKA Jamie
1988
GBR
+15:16.1
449.96
Did not finish
Did not start
Disqualified doping offence