official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
26:26.8
16.03
2
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+29.6
30.95
3
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+33.4
32.87
4
SORIN Egor
1985
RUS
+51.0
41.74
5
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+52.3
42.40
6
MORANDINI Nicola
1984
ITA
+56.3
44.41
7
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+59.9
46.23
8
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
+1:01.2
46.88
9
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+1:03.5
48.04
10
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+1:03.9
48.25
11
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+1:07.0
49.81
12
SVAERD Oskar
1976
SWE
+1:08.1
50.36
13
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+1:08.3
50.46
14
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+1:10.0
51.32
15
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+1:10.1
51.37
16
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+1:20.5
56.61
17
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+1:21.5
57.12
18
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
+1:22.8
57.77
19
OZERSKIY Dmitriy
1990
RUS
+1:26.5
59.64
20
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+1:27.9
60.35
21
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+1:29.6
61.20
22
WUENSCH Oliver
1986
GER
+1:30.9
61.86
23
PODRUGIN Nikolay
1990
RUS
+1:37.9
65.39
24
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+1:42.1
67.50
25
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+1:42.4
67.66
26
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+1:43.6
68.26
27
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+1:44.7
68.82
28
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+1:45.4
69.17
29
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+1:47.3
70.13
30
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+1:47.7
70.33
31
QUEMERE Tao
1990
FRA
+1:58.0
75.52
32
MUEHLEMATTER Marco
1982
SUI
+1:59.0
76.02
33
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+2:00.0
76.53
34
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+2:04.3
78.70
35
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+2:09.6
81.37
36
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+2:10.0
81.57
37
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
BLR
+2:10.9
82.02
38
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
+2:11.2
82.18
39
HORCICKA Jiri
1990
CZE
+2:12.9
83.03
40
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+2:15.4
84.29
41
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+2:16.6
84.90
42
EGRAZ Martin
1990
FRA
+2:19.4
86.31
43
KOSTNER Janmatie
1988
ITA
+2:20.4
86.81
43
MOLLIET Clement
1989
FRA
+2:20.4
86.81
45
FURRER Philip
1983
SUI
+2:25.1
89.18
46
ZATTONI Andrea
1987
ITA
+2:27.0
90.14
47
DESCHAMPS Louis
1987
FRA
+2:28.0
90.65
48
MAISEYENKA Ihar
1988
BLR
+2:28.4
90.85
49
VANZETTA Alex
1987
ITA
+2:29.1
91.20
50
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+2:34.4
93.87
51
HEER Piet
1990
SUI
+2:35.0
94.17
52
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+2:40.8
97.10
53
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+2:41.4
97.40
54
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+2:44.7
99.07
55
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+2:44.8
99.12
56
GUEDON Pierre
1989
FRA
+2:46.8
100.12
57
HAMOUMRAOUI Bertrand
1990
FRA
+2:49.0
101.23
58
ROCHE Tanguy
1984
FRA
+2:50.6
102.04
59
SCHNETZER Michael
1990
GER
+2:52.3
102.90
60
IONENKAU Aliaksandr
1986
BLR
+2:53.5
103.50
61
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
+2:53.7
103.60
62
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+3:01.2
107.38
63
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+3:01.7
107.64
64
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+3:08.9
111.27
65
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+3:12.0
112.83
66
NOVOTNY Viktor
1982
CZE
+3:13.3
113.48
67
MEINGAST Roy
1988
GER
+3:14.6
114.14
68
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+3:15.2
114.44
69
BUNTE Philip
1990
AUT
+3:16.3
115.00
70
KEPLINGER Markus
1981
AUT
+3:20.9
117.32
71
EBERHARTER Michael
1983
AUT
+3:21.1
117.42
72
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+3:26.0
119.89
73
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+3:26.1
119.94
74
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+3:26.6
120.19
75
BLONDEAU Baptiste
1990
FRA
+3:30.9
122.36
76
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+3:31.6
122.71
77
TIRABOSCHI Richard
1988
ITA
+3:33.7
123.77
78
SCUK Amel
1990
SLO
+3:39.1
126.49
79
GRADER Thomas
1989
AUT
+3:43.7
128.81
80
DAVID RAISON Jocelyn
1989
FRA
+3:51.4
132.69
81
JOUTSEN Jari
1978
FIN
+3:53.0
133.50
82
BURGOV Ivan
1986
BUL
+3:54.9
134.46
83
EBNER Thomas
1986
AUT
+3:55.4
134.71
84
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+3:56.5
135.26
85
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+3:58.6
136.32
86
SIKORA Jakub
1984
CZE
+4:12.2
143.18
87
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+4:16.5
145.35
88
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1991
POL
+4:17.7
145.95
89
GOLA Andrea
1990
ITA
+4:24.1
149.18
90
RZESZOTKO Marcin
1990
POL
+4:29.0
151.65
91
PELLEGRINI Theo
1989
FRA
+4:30.3
152.30
92
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+4:36.0
155.18
93
CLAUDON Romain
1991
FRA
+4:37.4
155.88
93
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+4:37.4
155.88
95
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+4:37.6
155.98
96
PALICI Viorel Andrei
1989
ROU
+4:41.1
157.75
97
AUGUSTINAK Dusan
1990
CZE
+4:42.6
158.51
98
KRALJ Klemen
1991
SLO
+5:02.5
168.54
99
BACHNER Gert
1990
AUT
+5:04.6
169.60
100
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
+5:23.3
179.02
101
BOBRECKI Artur
1991
POL
+5:27.5
181.14
102
HASEK Jan
1991
CZE
+5:49.7
192.33
103
WROBLEWSKI Michal
1990
POL
+5:57.5
196.27
104
ALLERHED Andreas
1990
SWE
+6:04.7
199.90
105
RYERSON Anthony
1990
USA
+6:06.7
200.91
106
MARUHA Pavel
1990
BLR
+6:15.7
205.44
107
PLATT Simon James
1989
GBR
+7:00.4
227.98
108
TUKA Ondrej
1991
SVK
+7:57.9
256.97
109
RIBELA Leandro
1980
BRA
+10:18.1
327.65
Did not finish
Did not start