official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
36:43.9
16.66
2
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+36.9
30.05
3
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+46.9
33.68
4
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+1:24.7
47.41
5
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+1:30.1
49.37
6
ONDRASEK Pavel
1992
CZE
+1:42.9
54.01
7
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+1:58.0
59.49
8
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+2:01.8
60.87
8
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+2:01.8
60.87
10
AUGUSTINAK Dusan
1990
CZE
+2:02.4
61.09
11
KORDUTCH Jacob
1994
CZE
+2:20.5
67.66
12
KAUTZ Michal
1989
CZE
+2:45.5
76.74
13
KURA Hynek
1992
CZE
+2:57.2
80.98
14
RAZYM Vladislav
1988
CZE
+2:58.2
81.35
15
SIKORA Jakub
1984
CZE
+3:41.1
96.92
16
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
1992
SVK
+3:47.7
99.31
17
CECH Jan
1993
CZE
+3:52.2
100.95
18
BARTUNEK Michal
1993
CZE
+3:53.2
101.31
19
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+3:56.9
102.65
20
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+4:10.8
107.70
21
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+4:12.6
108.35
22
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
+4:17.3
110.06
23
REMES Petr
1994
CZE
+4:17.7
110.20
24
SEDLACEK Vaclav
1986
CZE
+4:30.3
114.78
25
DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz
1993
POL
+4:34.4
116.27
26
PLECHAC Petr
1994
CZE
+4:43.7
119.64
27
NOVAK Michal
1996
CZE
+4:52.5
122.84
28
SVARC Martin
1994
CZE
+5:15.2
131.08
29
REHOREK Tomas
1996
CZE
+5:16.7
131.62
30
PSENICKA Jakub
1991
CZE
+5:29.9
136.41
31
AXMANN David
1989
CZE
+5:40.1
140.11
32
PIC Karel
1993
CZE
+5:53.3
144.91
33
PILZ Petr
1996
CZE
+5:57.2
146.32
34
KOPAL Krystof
1993
CZE
+5:58.2
146.68
35
BESTAK Jonas
1995
CZE
+6:09.7
150.86
36
CERNOHORSKY Marek
1996
CZE
+6:16.5
153.33
37
MAREK Michal
1992
CZE
+6:18.8
154.16
38
THOMAS Patrik
1993
CZE
+6:29.0
157.86
39
KOZNAR Frantisek
1996
CZE
+6:33.6
159.53
40
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
+6:37.8
161.06
41
REZAB Martin
1995
CZE
+7:10.5
172.93
42
TUKA Ondrej
1991
SVK
+7:12.5
173.65
43
FOJTIK Vaclav
1994
CZE
+7:12.9
173.80
44
JANOUSEK Jakub
1991
CZE
+7:16.5
175.11
45
BYAMBADORJ Bold
1991
MGL
+7:25.1
178.23
46
BADURA Jan
1987
CZE
+7:28.5
179.46
47
GERELT-OD Bayaraa
1985
MGL
+7:31.4
180.51
48
BRYKNAR Radek
1995
CZE
+7:37.9
182.87
49
BOURA Jan
1996
CZE
+7:48.2
186.61
50
PETR Pavel
1969
CZE
+7:55.4
189.23
51
SVEJNOHA Marek
1994
CZE
+8:38.0
204.69
52
PEKAR Stepan
1994
CZE
+9:24.2
221.46
53
OBERLANDER Jan
1975
CZE
+10:01.2
234.89
54
KRAUS Jakub
1992
CZE
+10:24.5
243.35
55
HASEK Jan
1991
CZE
+10:41.4
249.48
56
POSPISIL Vitek
1968
CZE
+10:57.0
255.15
57
SMID Michal
1994
CZE
+12:15.3
283.57
58
ZAPALAC Dusan
1990
CZE
+12:19.8
285.20
59
SOPR Ondrej
1985
CZE
+12:46.7
294.97
60
VANA Lukas
1986
CZE
+12:56.3
298.45
61
ZUFAN Martin
1983
CZE
+14:03.6
322.88
62
GORZOLKA Petr
1991
CZE
+16:01.4
365.64
Did not start