Horni Misecky (CZE)

Slavic Cup
Men's 15 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
34:16.9
42.22
2
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+26.5
52.53
3
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+27.1
52.76
4
HORCICKA Jiri
1990
CZE
+28.2
53.19
5
MAKA Daniel
1992
CZE
+1:03.8
67.03
6
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+1:09.7
69.33
7
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+1:18.9
72.91
8
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+1:27.2
76.14
9
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+1:30.0
77.22
10
ROCAREK Jiri
1983
CZE
+1:31.1
77.65
11
SRETR Radek
1982
CZE
+1:40.8
81.42
12
GRACZ Boguslaw
1977
POL
+1:46.2
83.52
13
ONDRASEK Pavel
1992
CZE
+1:49.9
84.96
14
RAZYM Vladislav
1988
CZE
+1:51.3
85.51
15
AUGUSTINAK Dusan
1990
CZE
+1:52.9
86.13
16
PSENICKA Jakub
1991
CZE
+1:55.2
87.03
17
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
+2:00.5
89.09
18
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+2:05.5
91.03
19
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+2:11.5
93.36
20
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+2:21.5
97.25
21
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
+2:25.3
98.73
22
CHOWANIAK Mateusz
1995
POL
+2:34.4
102.27
23
CECH Jan
1993
CZE
+2:36.1
102.93
24
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+2:37.9
103.63
25
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1991
POL
+2:38.4
103.83
26
DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz
1993
POL
+2:43.5
105.81
27
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+2:46.0
106.78
28
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
+2:53.4
109.66
29
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
+2:55.2
110.36
30
RADL Jakub
1992
CZE
+2:56.3
110.79
31
SIKORA Jakub
1984
CZE
+2:58.0
111.45
32
KAUTZ Michal
1989
CZE
+3:04.7
114.06
33
ZIZKA Filip
1993
CZE
+3:07.2
115.03
34
RZESZOTKO Marcin
1990
POL
+3:10.8
116.43
35
KUKUCZKA Krzysztof
1993
POL
+3:11.1
116.55
36
KORDUTCH Jacob
1994
CZE
+3:12.0
116.90
37
JURCZAK Tomasz
1995
POL
+3:13.1
117.32
38
POLACH Martin
1989
CZE
+3:15.7
118.33
39
STOCEK Fabian
1994
CZE
+3:17.3
118.96
40
PIC Karel
1993
CZE
+3:19.2
119.70
41
JANOSEC Miroslav
1987
CZE
+3:21.2
120.47
42
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+3:22.1
120.82
43
GARBIEN Tomasz
1994
POL
+3:23.9
121.52
44
SVARC Martin
1994
CZE
+3:24.5
121.76
45
CHUDOBA Patryk
1992
POL
+3:25.9
122.30
46
STOCHL Jan
1992
CZE
+3:29.6
123.74
47
BARTUNEK Michal
1993
CZE
+3:31.1
124.32
48
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+3:31.5
124.48
49
BESTAK Jonas
1995
CZE
+3:31.6
124.52
50
MIKUS Martin
1982
CZE
+3:31.9
124.64
50
SULEK Miroslav
1993
SVK
+3:31.9
124.64
52
PRADZIAD Andrzej
1994
POL
+3:33.0
125.06
53
KRONIKA Jan
1992
CZE
+3:34.3
125.57
54
KOPAL Krystof
1993
CZE
+3:34.6
125.69
55
FRANCKE Michal
1986
CZE
+3:38.9
127.36
56
TAGSCHERER Imre
1972
HUN
+3:40.8
128.10
57
POLOK Patrycjusz
1993
POL
+3:45.2
129.81
58
NYC David
1993
CZE
+3:46.3
130.24
59
PETR Pavel
1969
CZE
+3:50.9
132.03
60
PLECHAC Petr
1994
CZE
+3:53.9
133.19
61
RUCKI Bartlomiej
1995
POL
+4:00.2
135.64
62
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+4:01.0
135.95
62
BRUNN David
1991
SVK
+4:01.0
135.95
64
REMES Petr
1994
CZE
+4:10.7
139.73
65
SVEJNOHA Marek
1994
CZE
+4:12.5
140.43
66
MACIULEWICZ Norbert
1995
POL
+4:14.6
141.24
67
DAMIAN Tomasz
1994
POL
+4:17.3
142.29
68
SLAJS Petr
1990
CZE
+4:21.7
144.00
69
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+4:22.5
144.32
70
SUCHWALKO Wojciech
1994
POL
+4:24.4
145.05
71
BRIL Dawid
1994
POL
+4:27.7
146.34
72
KURA Hynek
1992
CZE
+4:32.6
148.24
73
ANTOS Jakub
1994
CZE
+4:34.9
149.14
74
HERBS Filip
1992
CZE
+4:37.8
150.27
75
HOLIGA Jan
1977
SVK
+4:38.7
150.62
76
KARDELIS Julius
1995
LTU
+4:42.8
152.21
77
HOJDEKR Martin
1995
CZE
+4:58.7
158.39
78
KOBR Filip
1995
CZE
+5:00.6
159.13
79
SKOWRON Piotr
1993
POL
+5:15.8
165.05
80
RYPL Michal
1993
CZE
+5:16.7
165.40
81
FARON Robert
1974
POL
+5:21.2
167.15
82
ZABKA Martin
1995
CZE
+5:21.7
167.34
83
KVASNICKA Tomas
1995
CZE
+5:23.8
168.16
84
KALIBA Stepan
1993
CZE
+5:29.8
170.49
85
SKURZOK Tomasz
1995
POL
+5:30.6
170.80
86
PONICKI Tomasz
1992
POL
+5:37.1
173.33
87
HLAVACEK Arnost
1987
CZE
+5:38.7
173.95
88
VOZKA Pavel
1989
CZE
+5:43.1
175.66
89
BUGIEL Kamil
1995
POL
+5:50.6
178.58
90
KUBINA Matej
1992
CZE
+5:50.8
178.66
91
SRUTEK David
1980
CZE
+5:58.9
181.81
92
HYBL Jaroslav
1993
CZE
+6:12.4
187.06
93
SKODA Jakub
1988
CZE
+6:14.4
187.84
94
PEKAR Stepan
1994
CZE
+6:23.1
191.22
95
RAKOSZEK Sven
1993
POL
+6:26.6
192.58
96
VEJNAR Josef
1957
CZE
+6:31.4
194.45
97
BORKOWSKI Patryk
1997
POL
+6:34.7
195.73
98
JANOUSEK Jakub
1991
CZE
+6:39.4
197.56
99
BIDMON Jiri
1993
CZE
+6:45.9
200.09
100
HONCZAR Andrzej
1976
POL
+6:47.7
200.79
101
DUK Damian
1992
POL
+6:49.9
201.64
102
TUKA Ondrej
1991
SVK
+7:21.1
213.78
103
SUCHY Jiri
1976
CZE
+7:36.2
219.65
104
CHMIELOWSKI Daniel
1996
POL
+7:36.3
219.69
105
BALATKA Miroslav
1982
CZE
+7:49.8
224.94
106
REJZEK Martin
1972
CZE
+7:51.2
225.49
107
NESVADBA Petr
1986
CZE
+7:55.9
227.31
108
KRAUS Jakub
1992
CZE
+8:13.1
234.00
109
GRUNDMANN Jan
1994
CZE
+8:22.8
237.78
110
KUCZERA Norbert
1985
POL
+8:51.6
248.98
111
SOBOL Mateusz
1993
POL
+8:55.6
250.53
112
PALATA Miroslav
1963
CZE
+9:11.4
256.68
113
PNACEK Tomas
1994
CZE
+9:22.6
261.03
114
POSIADALA Arkadiusz
1997
POL
+9:45.5
269.94
115
MACHAC Karel
1968
CZE
+9:56.5
274.22
116
JANOUSEK Petr
1984
CZE
+10:05.8
277.84
117
KOLAJA Jan
1981
CZE
+10:16.9
282.15
118
MAZUREK Patryk
1994
POL
+10:24.5
285.11
119
PUKENIS Rokas
1995
LTU
+10:38.3
290.48
120
CAPEK Daniel
1991
CZE
+10:50.0
295.03
121
SKOWRON Michal
1998
POL
+11:44.8
316.34
122
DVORAK Martin
1960
CZE
+11:53.6
319.76
Did not finish
Did not start