Saukkovaara (FIN)

FIS
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
24:13.1
34.55
2
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
+18.0
44.46
3
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
+30.4
51.29
4
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+32.3
52.33
5
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+47.9
60.92
6
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+1:01.4
68.35
7
HARKONEN Teemu
1983
FIN
+1:04.8
70.23
8
TYNI Topias
1994
FIN
+1:06.0
70.89
9
LAHDEMAKI Sami
1992
FIN
+1:08.6
72.32
10
UUSIVIRTA Risto
1992
FIN
+1:15.4
76.06
11
HAKKINEN Janne
1984
FIN
+1:16.5
76.67
12
KOSKELA Niko
1990
FIN
+1:17.6
77.27
13
TIILIKAINEN Tino
1987
FIN
+1:23.5
80.52
14
IDSTROEM Reima
1982
FIN
+1:26.6
82.23
15
UUSITALO Jyri
1994
FIN
+1:28.9
83.49
15
IKONEN Joel
1994
FIN
+1:28.9
83.49
17
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
+1:29.0
83.55
18
FRIMAN Juho
1993
FIN
+1:29.3
83.71
19
HAKALA Karri
1996
FIN
+1:29.6
83.88
20
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
1995
FIN
+1:31.3
84.81
21
SHANG Jincai
1993
CHN
+1:35.6
87.18
22
PALOSAARI Heikki
1986
FIN
+1:45.4
92.58
23
NIEMI Harri
1990
FIN
+1:45.8
92.80
24
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
+1:46.1
92.96
25
ZHU Mingliang
1998
CHN
+1:46.4
93.13
26
KINNUNEN Miikka
1991
FIN
+1:46.9
93.40
27
VUORELA Markus
1996
FIN
+1:50.2
95.22
28
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
+2:02.3
101.88
29
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
+2:09.4
105.79
29
TIIRO Matias
1993
FIN
+2:09.4
105.79
31
GUMMERUS Lauri
1996
FIN
+2:09.5
105.85
32
LEINO Aleksi
1993
FIN
+2:27.5
115.76
33
KOIRIKIVI Anssi
1996
FIN
+2:33.5
119.06
34
KYMALAINEN Kimmo
1985
FIN
+2:35.1
119.94
35
SEPPANEN Jonne
1991
FIN
+2:38.0
121.54
36
STENBACK Janne
1989
FIN
+2:40.3
122.80
37
RASANEN Veli-Matti
1994
FIN
+2:42.3
123.90
38
RONKKO Juho
1995
FIN
+2:43.7
124.67
39
PAAKKONEN Pekka
1991
FIN
+2:47.2
126.60
40
KARKKULAINEN Jussi
1996
FIN
+2:51.0
128.69
41
TERVO Janne
1989
FIN
+2:53.7
130.18
42
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+2:54.3
130.51
43
STORVALL Eric
1989
FIN
+2:54.6
130.68
44
NASSAR Martin
1993
EST
+2:55.0
130.90
45
MAKELA Juuso
1994
FIN
+2:55.9
131.39
46
TORVINEN Petri
1991
FIN
+2:57.3
132.16
47
KARLSTROM Hugo
1994
FIN
+2:57.5
132.27
48
HARJU Iiro-Mikko
1995
FIN
+2:58.5
132.82
49
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+3:00.0
133.65
50
MANNINEN Jussi
1994
FIN
+3:01.4
134.42
51
JAAKKOLA Olli
1996
FIN
+3:03.7
135.69
52
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
+3:14.9
141.85
53
KOVIASHOV Eduard
1967
RUS
+3:15.7
142.29
54
SARIOLA Joel
1993
FIN
+3:20.0
144.66
55
HONKIMAA Antti
1992
FIN
+3:21.9
145.71
56
KYMAELAEINEN Petteri
1988
FIN
+3:32.0
151.27
57
WEI Meng
1996
CHN
+3:35.1
152.97
58
KORHONEN Matti
1995
FIN
+3:41.4
156.44
59
WANG Runzhe
1996
CHN
+3:51.4
161.95
60
NURKKALA Tuomas
1996
FIN
+3:53.6
163.16
61
LINDQVIST Jonatan
1996
FIN
+3:53.7
163.21
62
PIMINAEINEN Mika
1986
FIN
+4:42.3
189.97
63
STENBACKA Wilhelm
1990
FIN
+4:46.5
192.28
64
KESKITALO Matti
1993
FIN
+5:15.1
208.03
64
AHONEN Aapo
1996
FIN
+5:15.1
208.03
66
GKOUNKO Alexis
1975
GRE
+5:24.7
213.31
67
NIEMI Lauri
1994
FIN
+7:05.1
268.59
Did not finish
Did not start