official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
1:24:10.8
0.00
2
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+1.2
0.33
3
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+8.0
2.22
4
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+49.4
13.69
5
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+1:26.5
23.98
6
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:27.2
24.17
7
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:31.0
25.22
8
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+1:34.6
26.22
9
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+1:40.3
27.80
10
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
+2:15.8
37.64
11
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+2:43.8
45.40
12
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+2:47.8
46.51
13
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+3:00.8
50.11
14
CONFORTOLA WYATT Antonella
1975
ITA
+3:06.5
51.69
15
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+3:09.0
52.39
16
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+3:09.4
52.50
17
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+3:12.9
53.47
18
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
+3:55.3
65.22
19
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+4:01.4
66.91
20
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+4:05.7
68.10
21
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+4:36.0
76.50
22
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+4:43.4
78.55
23
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+4:54.7
81.69
24
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+5:01.6
83.60
25
GOESSNER Miriam
1990
GER
+5:05.5
84.68
26
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
+5:05.9
84.79
27
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+5:06.5
84.96
28
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+5:06.9
85.07
29
SMIGUN-VAEHI Kristina
1977
EST
+5:19.8
88.64
30
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+5:26.4
90.47
31
ARRITOLA Morgan
1986
USA
+5:34.3
92.66
32
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+5:59.3
99.59
33
SVENDSEN Sara
1980
NOR
+5:59.6
99.68
34
BRODIN Hanna
1990
SWE
+6:33.7
109.13
35
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+6:34.3
109.29
36
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+6:39.7
110.79
37
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
+7:07.6
118.52
38
STAVER Tuva Toftdahl
1990
NOR
+7:26.2
123.68
39
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+7:30.1
124.76
40
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+7:38.6
127.12
41
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+7:40.0
127.50
42
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+7:49.4
130.11
43
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+8:26.6
140.42
44
GAUSEN Kristin
1989
NOR
+8:35.7
142.94
45
PIRTTINIEMI Satu
1986
FIN
+8:47.9
146.33
46
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+8:53.3
147.82
47
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+9:20.3
155.31
48
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+9:51.1
163.84
49
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+10:06.0
167.97
50
BRAATHEN Solfrid
1982
NOR
+10:53.7
181.20
51
COMPTON Caitlin
1980
USA
+11:03.0
183.77
52
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+11:23.1
189.34
53
STORTI Cecile
1983
FRA
+13:12.3
219.61
53
VINA Emilie
1982
FRA
+13:12.3
219.61
55
STEMLAND Kristin Muerer
1981
NOR
+13:21.2
222.08
56
SVENSSON Eva
1987
SWE
+15:04.7
250.77
57
BOURGEOIS Celia
1983
FRA
+16:56.3
281.70
Did not finish
Did not start