Grand Bornand (FRA)

CISM
Men's 15 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
37:37.3
15.72
2
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+5.7
17.74
3
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+18.5
22.28
4
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+23.9
24.19
5
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+55.2
35.28
6
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+1:06.8
39.39
7
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
+1:09.5
40.35
8
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+1:25.6
46.06
9
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+1:29.6
47.47
10
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+1:33.8
48.96
11
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+1:45.5
53.11
12
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+1:52.0
55.41
13
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+2:05.1
60.06
14
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+2:10.0
61.79
15
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+2:17.5
64.45
16
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+2:22.1
66.08
17
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+2:22.3
66.15
18
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+2:36.3
71.11
19
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+2:47.2
74.98
20
XU Wenlong
1987
CHN
+2:48.5
75.44
21
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+2:53.4
77.17
22
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+2:57.3
78.56
23
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+3:02.3
80.33
24
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+3:17.5
85.72
25
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+3:27.8
89.37
26
HARKONEN Teemu
1983
FIN
+3:28.0
89.44
27
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+3:39.5
93.51
28
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+3:50.3
97.34
29
BERGER Lars
1979
NOR
+3:52.2
98.01
30
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+3:54.6
98.86
31
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
+4:07.5
103.44
32
ANDRESEN Frode
1973
NOR
+4:12.2
105.10
33
LAHDEMAKI Sami
1992
FIN
+4:13.3
105.49
34
TOIVANEN Ahti
1990
FIN
+4:16.3
106.55
35
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+4:31.3
111.87
36
KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
+4:46.6
117.29
37
MARTINELLI Alan
1985
ITA
+5:02.4
122.89
38
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+5:15.7
127.61
39
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+5:42.8
137.21
40
FRISK David
1987
SWE
+5:50.0
139.76
40
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+5:50.0
139.76
42
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+5:59.2
143.02
43
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+6:11.2
147.28
44
SCHAIRER Samson
1992
GER
+6:11.8
147.49
45
LI Jingdong
1990
CHN
+6:23.2
151.53
46
SVALAND Jon-Kristian
1979
NOR
+6:25.6
152.38
47
ZHOU Hu
1989
CHN
+6:30.8
154.22
48
CHURAVY Pavel
1977
CZE
+6:42.5
158.37
49
OS Alexander
1980
NOR
+6:51.4
161.52
50
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+6:59.0
164.22
51
NOVOTNY Viktor
1982
CZE
+7:25.1
173.47
52
VAHTRA Eno
1990
EST
+7:49.7
182.18
53
RUIZ Diego
1977
ESP
+8:48.8
203.13
54
SEYD Seyed Sattar
1987
IRI
+8:57.2
206.11
55
OSKARSSON Erik
1987
SWE
+9:27.4
216.81
56
SHEMSHAKI Yasin
1988
IRI
+11:34.6
261.89
57
MIRHASHEMI ROOTEH Seiied Hosein
1998
IRI
+14:49.1
330.82
58
ICOSKI Gjorgji
1984
MKD
+14:51.8
331.78
59
BELTRAN Pedro
1986
CHI
+16:09.7
359.39
60
AGURTO Juan
1984
CHI
+16:39.2
369.84
61
ZUNIGA Marco
1978
CHI
+17:04.4
378.77
62
FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus
1986
CHI
+17:53.8
396.28
63
GEORGIESKI Velce
1991
MKD
+19:03.3
420.91
64
KIASHEMSHAKI Yaghoob
1994
IRI
+19:04.4
421.30
65
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1976
BRA
 
555.73
Did not finish
Did not start