Olos (FIN)

FIS
Women's SP 1.4 km C Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
2
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
3
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
4
HEIMDAL Lovise
1995
NOR
5
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
6
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
7
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
8
VEDENINA Daria
1991
RUS
9
NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa
1983
FIN
10
TAKIZAWA Kozue
1995
JPN
11
UKKOLA Johanna
1993
FIN
12
LI Xin
1992
CHN
13
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
14
SEVERINA Irina
1996
RUS
15
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
16
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
17
MYRSETH Merete
1992
NOR
18
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
19
HAGER Julia
1996
FIN
20
MATHISEN Ingrid
1996
NOR
21
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
22
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
23
CHUNXUE Chi
1998
CHN
24
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
25
VUOLLE Senni
1996
FIN
26
KJELLBERGVIK Anette
1994
NOR
27
MURAVEVA Zhanna
1992
RUS
28
DAVYDZENKA Valeryia
2000
BLR
29
VEERPALU Anette
1996
EST
30
ANTYPENKO Tetiana
1981
UKR
31
MELNIKOVA Alena
1995
RUS
32
MIYAZAKI Hikari
1998
JPN
33
KADIROVA Gulsina
1999
KAZ
34
JONSDOTTIR Elsa Gudrun
1986
ISL
35
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
36
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
37
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
38
SOBUE Rin
2000
JPN
39
SERDIUK Kateryna
1989
UKR
40
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
41
SHEVCHENKO Valentyna
1975
UKR
42
HEIMDAL Johanne
1998
NOR
43
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
44
OFSTAD Ingvild
1998
NOR
45
TYULENEVA Valeriya
1997
KAZ
46
TORVINEN Petra
1994
FIN
47
VLADIMIROVA Mariya
1997
RUS
48
RYAZHKO Darya
1995
KAZ
49
LARSEN Synnoeve
1998
NOR
50
KROL Yuliia
1998
UKR
51
MA Qinghua
1995
CHN
52
KODAMA Miki
1996
JPN
53
TARASSOVA Anzhelika
1999
KAZ
54
OTSUKA Yuka
1990
JPN
55
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
56
PELTTARI Elisa
1989
FIN
57
KOBAYASHI Chika
1998
JPN
58
KATAJAMAKI Sonja
1999
FIN
59
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
60
TANAKA Yukari
1996
JPN
61
PAATERO Maria
1981
FIN
62
KAZNACENKO Marija
1993
LTU
63
KHMELNITSKAYA Anastassiya
2000
KAZ
64
MENG Honglian
1997
CHN
65
LEE Chae-won
1981
KOR
66
UUSTALU Aveli
2000
EST
67
MUIZNIECE Anda
1991
LAT
68
CHERNYKH Natalya
1999
KAZ
69
NYSTU Pia
1998
NOR
70
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
1991
MGL
71
SALMINEN Kaisa
2000
FIN
72
ARIUNTUNGALAG Enkhbayar
1997
MGL
73
REIJONEN Erika
1997
FIN
74
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
1996
MGL
75
BATTOGTOKH Batshur
2001
MGL
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
DAVYDZENKA Valeryia
BLR
Written reprimand, ICR315.7.2 / ICR325.4.2.9 false start
LI Xin
CHN
Written reprimand, ICR315.7.2 / ICR325.4.2.9 false start