Olos (FIN)

FIS
Women's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
25:13.1
20.84
2
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+2.9
22.37
3
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+24.5
33.79
4
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+56.8
50.87
5
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
+57.0
50.98
6
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+1:04.6
55.00
7
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+1:12.7
59.28
8
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+1:15.0
60.49
9
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:22.3
64.35
10
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
+1:26.3
66.47
11
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
+1:28.7
67.74
12
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+1:46.8
77.31
13
KEMPPAINEN Saana
1993
FIN
+1:49.2
78.58
14
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
+1:49.3
78.63
15
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+1:50.4
79.21
16
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
+1:51.6
79.84
17
ALBA Laura
1985
EST
+1:54.1
81.17
18
JASHINA Olga
1986
RUS
+1:56.7
82.54
19
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+2:01.9
85.29
20
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
1996
BLR
+2:06.2
87.56
21
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
1993
BLR
+2:12.2
90.74
22
HEISKANEN Heli
1981
FIN
+2:12.4
90.84
23
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+2:15.8
92.64
24
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+2:19.2
94.44
25
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
+2:21.2
95.49
26
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+2:26.1
98.09
27
BAANGMAN Evelina
1992
SWE
+2:38.5
104.64
28
LUKONINA Ina
1994
BLR
+2:42.6
106.81
29
LEE Chae-won
1981
KOR
+2:44.1
107.60
30
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
+2:44.9
108.03
31
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
+2:45.4
108.29
32
SERDYUK Kateryna
1989
UKR
+2:47.9
109.61
33
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+2:58.0
114.95
34
ZALESOVA Olga
1996
RUS
+3:00.3
116.17
35
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
+3:05.0
118.65
35
TAMMJARV Kati
1992
EST
+3:05.0
118.65
37
HAGER Julia
1996
FIN
+3:10.1
121.35
38
ZEIBEL Olga
1987
RUS
+3:13.1
122.94
39
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+3:22.8
128.06
40
IMOBERDORF Rahel
1986
SUI
+3:23.6
128.49
41
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
+3:25.2
129.33
42
PALOSAARI Eeva
1991
FIN
+3:25.7
129.60
43
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+3:29.4
131.55
44
LARSEN Johanne
1996
NOR
+3:42.5
138.48
45
NURMI Eeva
1992
FIN
+3:43.1
138.80
46
KAASEN Agnethe
1997
NOR
+3:48.8
141.81
47
ESPNES Hilde
1994
NOR
+3:50.2
142.55
48
TOLONEN Jenni
1994
FIN
+3:54.9
145.04
49
PEEK Seila
1996
EST
+3:57.1
146.20
50
KIRVESNIEMI Anita
1990
FIN
+3:58.9
147.15
51
OLSSON Magdalena
1990
SWE
+4:00.5
148.00
52
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
+4:01.4
148.47
53
GRUNDVALL Maria
1991
FIN
+4:06.1
150.96
54
OLOFSSON Maria
1998
SWE
+4:10.8
153.44
55
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+4:13.8
155.03
56
SITNIKOVA Irina
1990
RUS
+4:17.7
157.09
57
VLADIMIROVA Mariya
1997
RUS
+4:19.3
157.94
58
SLONOVA Anastassiya
1991
KAZ
+4:22.8
159.79
59
MANDRIKA Yekaterina
1995
KAZ
+4:24.2
160.53
60
ANTELL Jennifer
1993
FIN
+4:25.6
161.27
61
AHOKAS Iina
1990
FIN
+4:27.4
162.22
62
VEERPALU Anette
1996
EST
+4:29.3
163.22
63
CHVANOVA Tatiana
1995
RUS
+4:29.7
163.43
64
TYULENEVA Valeriya
1997
KAZ
+4:33.1
165.23
65
KALLUNKI Henna
1993
FIN
+4:35.2
166.34
66
JU Hye-ri
1991
KOR
+4:35.4
166.45
67
JE Sang-Mi
1999
KOR
+4:38.5
168.09
68
KARLSEN Julie
1998
NOR
+4:50.0
174.17
69
STORVALL Fanny
1997
FIN
+5:01.6
180.30
70
KARLSEN Marthe
1997
NOR
+5:07.3
183.31
71
LINDVALL Jennie
1995
FIN
+5:08.6
184.00
72
GRISHKO Marina
1997
KAZ
+5:09.3
184.37
73
NORD Anni
1990
FIN
+5:16.6
188.23
74
SEREBRYAKOVA Uliana
1995
RUS
+5:20.8
190.45
75
SAILYNOJA Miia
1994
FIN
+5:22.1
191.14
76
KORPI Maarit
1986
FIN
+5:34.5
197.70
77
ROBERTSEN Marit
1993
NOR
+5:37.5
199.28
78
AVERINA Anna
1995
RUS
+5:50.7
206.26
79
THYNI Sara
1999
SWE
+6:04.0
213.29
80
VIRTALA Julia
1995
SWE
+6:05.7
214.19
81
JOHANSSON Nelly
1998
SWE
+6:07.0
214.88
82
BURTSEVA Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+6:09.2
216.04
83
KARPUSHINA Mariya
1999
RUS
+6:37.2
230.85
84
PYREGOVA Yana
2000
RUS
+6:38.0
231.27
85
LEHTOLA Krista
1991
FIN
+6:46.8
235.92
86
LAURSOO Hanna Britt
1998
EST
+6:51.3
238.30
87
NAM Seul-gi
1992
KOR
+7:00.5
243.17
88
KEMPPAINEN Miia
1993
FIN
+7:27.4
257.39
89
TUHKANEN Netta
1996
FIN
+7:41.5
264.84
90
TRUU Stine-lise
1999
EST
+8:02.2
275.79
91
SOKOLOVA Anna
1997
RUS
+8:17.2
283.72
92
UUSI-AUTTI Tiia
1992
FIN
+8:26.5
288.63
93
ANDERSEN Tine Dahl
1993
NOR
+10:21.5
349.44
Did not start