Trollhaettan (SWE)

Roller Skiing
Men's 48 km C Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
01:43:38.5
37.08
2
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
+17.7
45.05
3
HOEST Anders Moelmen
1991
NOR
+19.9
46.04
4
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
+1:04.6
66.17
5
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
+1:13.8
70.31
6
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:13.9
70.35
7
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+1:15.0
70.85
8
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+1:15.1
70.90
9
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
+1:15.2
70.94
10
DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt
1983
NOR
+1:15.3
70.99
11
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon
1984
NOR
+1:15.5
71.08
12
ANDREE Fredrik
1994
SWE
+1:15.6
71.12
13
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+1:16.4
71.48
14
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+1:16.9
71.71
15
DEBERTOLIS Bruno
1978
ITA
+1:17.0
71.75
16
ELIESON Morten Horn
1991
NOR
+1:17.4
71.93
17
IMPOLA Bob
1992
SWE
+1:18.8
72.56
18
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+1:18.9
72.61
19
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+1:24.0
74.90
20
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
+1:25.3
75.49
21
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
+2:38.7
108.54
22
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+2:53.7
115.29
23
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
+2:53.8
115.34
24
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+2:58.0
117.23
25
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
+3:26.1
129.88
26
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+3:26.4
130.02
27
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+3:27.0
130.29
28
BERGSTEN Axel
1987
SWE
+3:27.5
130.51
29
NORDLI Simen Engebretsen
1991
NOR
+3:27.8
130.65
30
SKOGSHOLM Vinjar
1994
NOR
+3:27.9
130.69
31
KARDIN Oskar
1992
SWE
+3:28.2
130.83
31
SOLIN Anders
1989
SWE
+3:28.2
130.83
33
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
+3:28.5
130.96
34
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
+4:48.4
166.94
35
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+4:59.3
171.85
36
BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth
1988
NOR
+5:07.8
175.67
37
JOHANSSON Marcus
1990
SWE
+5:09.1
176.26
38
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
+5:09.2
176.30
39
HOLMBERG Andreas
1992
SWE
+5:09.3
176.35
40
VINJE Vegard
1991
NOR
+5:09.5
176.44
41
BORMOLINI Nicolas
1993
ITA
+5:10.5
176.89
42
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
+5:11.2
177.20
43
FRISK David
1987
SWE
+5:11.9
177.52
44
JULIUSSEN Vetle
1994
NOR
+5:13.1
178.06
45
BLOM Rasmus
1987
SWE
+5:14.6
178.73
46
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+5:22.0
182.07
47
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+5:50.5
194.90
48
THELE Joar Andreas
1993
NOR
+5:52.3
195.71
49
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+6:09.9
203.63
50
HIMMA Martti
1986
EST
+6:11.4
204.31
51
BRIGADOI Mauro
1992
ITA
+6:11.9
204.54
52
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+6:12.5
204.81
53
OUSBAECK Fredrik
1986
SWE
+6:36.4
215.57
54
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
+6:45.9
219.84
55
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
+6:47.5
220.56
56
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+6:47.6
220.61
57
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+6:48.8
221.15
58
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+6:50.7
222.01
59
PELLEGRINI Antonin
1993
FRA
+6:51.1
222.19
60
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
+6:53.2
223.13
61
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+6:54.3
223.63
62
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+6:58.6
225.56
63
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
+7:04.4
228.17
64
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+7:05.3
228.58
65
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
+7:05.9
228.85
66
MELIN SOEDERSTROEM Erik
1986
SWE
+7:32.5
240.83
67
KAPPELSBERGER Felix
1997
GER
+7:39.5
243.98
68
MAGNUSSON Simon
1985
SWE
+7:39.8
244.11
69
WILHELMSSON Erik
1979
SWE
+8:43.0
272.57
70
PERSSON Oscar
1992
SWE
+9:14.0
286.53
71
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+9:17.8
288.24
72
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+9:57.0
305.89
73
KOEPMAN Tobias
1986
SWE
+10:06.3
310.08
74
KANTO Johan
1981
SWE
+10:08.1
310.89
75
LENTING Akira
1990
JPN
+10:11.3
312.33
76
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+10:17.9
315.30
77
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+10:19.4
315.98
78
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+10:55.3
332.14
79
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+11:04.9
336.46
80
CHAMBELLANT Thomas
1994
FRA
+11:06.7
337.27
81
WEDIN Ronny
1990
SWE
+11:15.2
341.10
82
KABANEN Denis
1984
RUS
+11:31.5
348.44
83
HANSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
+11:48.7
356.19
84
BORMOLINI Thomas
1993
ITA
+11:52.0
357.67
85
BLOHM Andreas
1987
SWE
+11:57.2
360.01
86
GJESTRUMBAKKEN Thomas
1994
NOR
+12:48.1
382.93
87
ANDERSSON Johannes
1991
SWE
+12:53.7
385.45
88
LID Ole-Martin
1994
NOR
+12:56.3
386.62
89
SOEDERQVIST Jacob
1981
SWE
+13:54.2
412.69
90
FOLKESSON Emil
1993
SWE
+14:33.6
430.44
91
SMENES Atle
1989
NOR
+14:41.9
434.17
92
SANDGREN Kraang Mikael
1990
SWE
+14:42.3
434.35
93
TAERNING Ludwig
1995
SWE
+14:59.4
442.05
94
KUISLE Michael
1995
GER
+15:01.2
442.86
95
BRUNDIN Robert
1980
SWE
+15:08.3
446.06
96
HAEGELAND Tor Olav
1998
NOR
+15:14.1
448.67
97
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+15:29.7
455.70
98
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+15:35.0
458.08
99
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+15:39.9
460.29
100
MYRMO Haakon
1995
NOR
+16:06.6
472.31
101
CARLSON Anders
1971
SWE
+17:14.0
502.66
102
LINTZEN Johan
1973
SWE
+17:38.6
513.74
103
ENBERG Anton
1992
SWE
+18:05.7
525.94
104
LANGSTEIN Bjoern Erik
1998
NOR
+18:40.1
541.43
105
ANDERSSON Mats
1993
SWE
+19:31.7
564.66
106
BROEVIG Henrik
1988
NOR
+19:42.6
569.57
107
MAILLER Clement
1990
FRA
+19:51.7
573.67
108
KAMPENHOEY Anders
1993
NOR
+20:25.7
588.98
109
NYHEIM Alexander Loevik
1996
NOR
+20:26.4
589.29
110
OEDEGAARDEN Vegard
1995
NOR
+22:30.8
645.30
111
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
+22:33.0
646.29
112
BERNTSSON Andreas
1978
SWE
+22:57.2
657.19
113
OLOFSSON David
1993
SWE
+23:58.4
684.75
114
PFAB Johannes
1990
GER
+24:08.6
689.34
115
JOENSSON David
1970
SWE
+24:13.0
691.32
116
HEMMA Lars
1992
NOR
+26:25.7
751.07
117
ROHDE Florian
1984
GER
+26:55.7
764.58
118
LARSSON Kevin
1997
SWE
+30:19.6
856.39
119
FENSTAD Staale
1986
NOR
+30:21.4
857.20
120
CUNY Igor
1982
FRA
+34:11.5
960.81
121
SANDNES Magnus
1997
NOR
+35:23.0
993.00
122
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+39:26.2
1102.51
123
ANDERSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
+41:54.2
1169.15
124
LYNGAR Knut
1983
NOR
+43:45.7
1219.35
Did not finish