Gaalaa (NOR)

FIS
Men's Skiathlon10km/10km C/F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
0:52:06.4
15.00
2
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
+0.3
15.13
3
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
+0.9
15.40
4
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
+4.2
16.88
5
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+8.2
18.67
6
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
+16.4
22.34
7
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
+1:01.4
42.49
8
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
+1:04.8
44.02
9
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
+1:34.8
57.45
10
LOEFALD Hallvard
1992
NOR
+1:39.5
59.56
11
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+1:40.0
59.78
12
STENSAAS Magnus
1993
NOR
+1:44.5
61.80
13
ERIKSTAD Audun
1995
NOR
+1:55.3
66.63
14
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
+1:58.3
67.97
15
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
+1:59.3
68.42
16
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+2:07.1
71.92
17
MIKKELSEN Martin
1992
NOR
+2:08.9
72.72
18
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1995
NOR
+2:11.9
74.06
19
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+2:13.0
74.56
20
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
+2:18.4
76.98
21
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
+2:22.9
78.99
22
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
+2:32.3
83.20
23
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
+2:39.4
86.38
24
BACH Ole-marius
1988
NOR
+2:40.4
86.83
25
OEDEGAARD Rune Malo
1989
NOR
+2:42.5
87.77
26
BU Torstein
1995
NOR
+2:45.3
89.02
27
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1994
NOR
+2:58.6
94.98
28
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+2:59.2
95.25
29
SUNDSVIK Espen
1993
NOR
+2:59.5
95.38
30
TELEBOND Eirik
1990
NOR
+3:00.1
95.65
31
KIM Magnus
1998
KOR
+3:00.3
95.74
32
FRORUD Jonas Udjus
1992
NOR
+3:01.5
96.28
33
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
+3:08.6
99.45
34
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
+3:21.0
105.01
35
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
1994
NOR
+3:21.2
105.10
36
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
+3:21.6
105.28
37
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
1992
NOR
+3:23.5
106.13
38
RISETH Fredrik
1995
NOR
+3:23.9
106.31
39
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
+3:25.3
106.93
40
HUNDSETH Johan
1993
NOR
+3:33.1
110.43
41
GRAESLI Kristian
1995
NOR
+3:38.4
112.80
42
OLSEN Eirik Kurland
1987
NOR
+3:42.3
114.55
43
KVAALE Eivind Romberg
1994
NOR
+3:47.5
116.87
44
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+3:49.5
117.77
45
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
+4:08.1
126.10
46
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
+4:10.7
127.26
47
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
+4:10.8
127.31
48
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
+4:10.9
127.35
49
RISETH Martin
1993
NOR
+4:13.1
128.34
50
HETLAND Thomas
1995
NOR
+4:15.4
129.37
51
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
+4:16.4
129.82
52
NYGAARD Bjoern Thomas
1987
NOR
+4:17.0
130.08
53
PALM Sindre Odberg
1992
NOR
+4:17.1
130.13
54
FOLKVORD Ingvar
1993
NOR
+4:18.1
130.58
55
SUZUKI Takahiro
1993
JPN
+4:18.7
130.85
56
BUGGE Christian Tvedt
1990
NOR
+4:20.1
131.47
57
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
+4:20.3
131.56
58
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
1994
NOR
+4:20.6
131.70
59
HANSEN Magne Lund
1991
NOR
+4:24.6
133.49
60
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
+4:27.5
134.79
61
GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad
1992
NOR
+4:35.3
138.28
62
EKREN Thomas
1995
NOR
+4:39.2
140.03
63
KJONERUD Kristian A
1994
NOR
+4:44.5
142.40
64
SHIMIZU Kohei
1989
JPN
+4:44.7
142.49
65
SUGAREN Oliver
1994
NOR
+4:54.7
146.97
66
BERGAN Sivert Halfdan
1995
NOR
+4:56.3
147.68
67
SYRSTAD Torleif
1994
NOR
+5:02.4
150.41
68
TUNGESVIK Sindre
1995
NOR
+5:03.9
151.09
69
WRIGHT Harald
1995
NOR
+5:05.5
151.80
70
BRAATEN Erik
1992
NOR
+5:10.3
153.95
71
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
+5:12.2
154.80
72
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
+5:13.5
155.39
73
HABOSTAD Lars Falsen
1994
NOR
+5:15.9
156.46
74
NILSEN Gjermund
1992
NOR
+5:27.9
161.83
75
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
+5:30.8
163.13
76
UNDEBAKKE Vidar
1990
NOR
+5:31.4
163.40
77
DYRHOVDEN Joel
1989
NOR
+5:31.9
163.62
78
GJEMSE Magnus
1991
NOR
+5:32.0
163.67
79
TORVIK Truls
1994
NOR
+5:32.1
163.71
80
SAUGE Andreas Andersen
1995
NOR
+5:34.7
164.88
81
CLAUSSEN Aleksander
1995
NOR
+5:37.1
165.95
82
POLLEN Roger Oeye
1994
NOR
+5:43.2
168.68
83
HANDELAND Sondre
1992
NOR
+5:43.4
168.77
84
WIIG Magnus
1992
NOR
+5:49.8
171.64
85
TJELLE Johan
1994
NOR
+6:01.4
176.83
86
HOFFSBAKKEN Erik K
1993
NOR
+6:07.7
179.66
87
PAULE Joergen Dahl
1994
NOR
+6:12.0
181.58
88
SOLVANG Eirik
1993
NOR
+6:25.5
187.63
89
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
NOR
+6:28.1
188.79
90
PEDERSEN Krister Aaen
1994
NOR
+6:30.1
189.69
91
STAFF Oerjan
1995
NOR
+6:30.7
189.96
92
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
+6:32.8
190.90
93
HESTETRAEET Kristoffer
1995
NOR
+6:33.3
191.12
94
NORDLI Simen Engebretsen
1991
NOR
+6:36.8
192.69
95
BERG Stian
1994
NOR
+6:39.0
193.67
96
HJELSTUEN Haakon
1992
NOR
+6:43.5
195.69
97
SKOGSTAD Per Harald
1992
NOR
+6:53.7
200.25
98
ANDERSEN Bendik Persch
1991
NOR
+6:58.4
202.36
99
TREFALL Einar
1994
NOR
+7:01.1
203.57
100
BAKKE Henrik
1992
NOR
+7:05.9
205.72
101
BRAATHEN Marcus
1994
NOR
+7:06.7
206.08
102
IVERSEN Mats
1993
NOR
+7:12.5
208.67
103
MUNKVOLD Oddne Haavardstun
1994
NOR
+7:18.3
211.27
104
LARSEN Oeyvind
1994
NOR
+7:20.1
212.08
105
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
+7:24.4
214.00
106
LANDE Georg
1994
NOR
+7:30.6
216.78
107
HOLM Markus Emaus
1994
NOR
+7:30.7
216.82
108
SKARPNORD Henrik
1995
NOR
+7:41.3
221.57
109
EVJESTAD Hallvard
1993
NOR
+7:49.5
225.24
110
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
+7:52.6
226.63
111
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
1995
NOR
+7:52.9
226.76
112
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
+8:03.7
231.60
113
BAKSJOEBERGET Ulrik
1995
NOR
+8:04.8
232.09
114
WESTGAARD Thomas Hjalmar
1995
NOR
+8:12.5
235.54
115
HEGRENES Martin
1991
NOR
+8:16.1
237.15
116
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
+8:49.5
252.11
117
NISSEN-SOLLIE Petter Thomassen
1994
NOR
+8:50.6
252.60
118
KRISTIANSEN Martin
1995
NOR
+8:55.2
254.66
119
LAMOEY Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+9:00.0
256.81
120
DAGESTAD Torstein Haaker
1995
NOR
+9:05.2
259.14
121
JOHANSEN Eirik Andreas
1995
NOR
+9:16.4
264.16
122
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+9:17.2
264.51
122
BLINDHEIM Eivind Maurseth
1994
NOR
+9:17.2
264.51
124
VESTERHEIM Magnus
1994
NOR
+9:22.0
266.66
125
MJELDE Oeyvind Brakvatne
1995
NOR
+10:15.0
290.40
126
ANDRESEN Stian Remseth
1991
NOR
+10:20.6
292.90
127
THON Martin
1995
NOR
+10:26.4
295.50
128
LANDSVERK Halvor Dagssoen
1995
NOR
+10:29.1
296.71
129
JANSEN Ola Raaum
1994
NOR
+10:35.5
299.58
130
ANDERSEN Kristian Tobias
1993
NOR
+10:44.6
303.65
131
BERG Jonas
1995
NOR
+10:49.4
305.80
132
TEIEN Henrik
1995
NOR
+10:59.5
310.32
133
RINGEN Anton Killi
1993
NOR
+11:07.7
314.00
134
STORMO Sondre
1995
NOR
+11:16.8
318.07
135
TYSSELAND Sondre
1993
NOR
+12:51.1
360.30
136
AASTVEDT Eirik Tvedt
1995
NOR
+14:26.8
403.15
137
LARSEN Jonas Engebret
1991
NOR
+15:29.6
431.27
138
BROEVIG Henrik
1988
NOR
+19:47.6
546.81
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction
HOAAS John Gunnar
NOR
Disqualification, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
IVERSEN Emil
NOR
Disqualification, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
JANSEN Ola Raaum
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
SKOGSTAD Per Harald
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique