official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
2:12:27.7
17.60
2
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon
1984
NOR
+1:58.2
38.42
3
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
+2:44.8
46.63
3
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+2:44.8
46.63
5
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
+3:27.0
54.06
6
ANDRESEN Stian Remseth
1991
NOR
+3:27.7
54.19
7
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+3:44.0
57.06
8
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+4:12.9
62.15
9
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+4:16.5
62.78
10
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
+4:16.6
62.80
11
DJUPVIK Roger Aa
1981
NOR
+4:49.3
68.56
12
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
+5:00.6
70.55
13
BJERKE Espen Harald
1980
NOR
+5:09.6
72.14
14
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+5:47.5
78.81
15
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
+5:48.7
79.02
16
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+5:53.3
79.83
17
PETTERSEN Morten Harjo
1987
NOR
+5:56.6
80.42
18
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+6:30.2
86.33
19
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
+6:30.7
86.42
20
SVEEN Simen Andreas
1988
NOR
+6:47.2
89.33
21
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
1992
NOR
+6:53.3
90.40
22
MIKKELSEN Martin
1992
NOR
+6:54.9
90.69
23
HAUGSBOE Andre
1979
NOR
+7:10.0
93.35
24
FINES Ola Berg
1990
NOR
+7:30.4
96.94
25
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+7:45.6
99.62
26
STROEM Mads Ek
1991
NOR
+8:02.7
102.63
27
ANSNES Ronny Fredrik
1989
NOR
+8:31.6
107.72
28
ANDERSEN Martin
1987
NOR
+8:37.2
108.71
29
LYKKJA Hans Petter
1984
NOR
+8:43.4
109.80
30
HALLEN Stian
1989
NOR
+8:45.2
110.11
31
POST Arne
1983
NOR
+8:49.9
110.94
32
FRORUD Jonas Udjus
1992
NOR
+8:56.2
112.05
33
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
+9:14.9
115.35
34
GLOEERSEN Oeyvind
1986
NOR
+9:16.1
115.56
35
BRAATHEN Kristian
1985
NOR
+9:41.2
119.98
36
NYGAARD Bjoern Thomas
1987
NOR
+9:57.6
122.87
37
NIELSEN Jonas
1986
NOR
+10:00.5
123.38
38
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
+10:23.7
127.47
39
HJELSTUEN Haakon
1992
NOR
+10:25.2
127.73
40
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
+10:26.0
127.87
41
FALLA Marius Caspersen
1990
NOR
+10:27.2
128.08
42
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
+10:29.9
128.56
43
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
+10:31.5
128.84
44
MOE Markus
1989
NOR
+11:08.1
135.29
45
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
+11:36.2
140.24
46
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
+11:38.3
140.61
47
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
+11:38.5
140.64
48
GEVING Marius S.
1990
NOR
+11:50.9
142.83
49
HOEST Anders Moelmen
1991
NOR
+12:24.5
148.74
50
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
+12:41.8
151.79
51
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+12:51.9
153.57
52
SAETRE Erlend Skippervik
1985
NOR
+13:00.5
155.09
53
DRIVENES Erlend
1990
NOR
+13:08.4
156.48
54
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
+13:12.4
157.18
55
PAULSEN Steffen Saeterhagen
1985
NOR
+13:13.6
157.39
56
NILSEN Gjermund
1992
NOR
+13:34.0
160.99
57
GIFSTAD Thomas
1992
NOR
+13:35.3
161.22
58
HAMMER Martin
1986
NOR
+13:41.9
162.38
59
TOFTEGAARD Lars Amund
1985
NOR
+13:52.4
164.23
60
HALLBERG Martin
1990
NOR
+13:53.3
164.39
61
WESTGAARD Markus Johansen
1992
NOR
+13:58.1
165.23
62
BAANERUD Martin Stuge
1986
NOR
+14:02.7
166.04
63
KABBE Ole-Henrik
1991
NOR
+14:30.7
170.98
64
KVELI Espen
1990
NOR
+14:34.6
171.66
65
PALM Sindre Odberg
1992
NOR
+14:35.9
171.89
66
KLEMETSDAL Oeystein S
1991
NOR
+14:54.6
175.19
67
CHRISTIANSEN Erling
1982
NOR
+15:12.2
178.29
68
HATLEN Knut Anders
1980
NOR
+15:20.1
179.68
69
GAASOE Trygve Henden
1990
NOR
+15:23.5
180.28
70
KLEMOEN Eivind
1990
NOR
+15:27.9
181.05
71
BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth
1988
NOR
+15:28.9
181.23
72
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
+15:41.1
183.38
73
EINARSSON Snorri
1986
NOR
+15:54.1
185.67
74
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
+15:55.1
185.84
75
MOHOLT Magnus
1990
NOR
+15:56.7
186.12
76
BUGGE Christian Tvedt
1990
NOR
+15:56.9
186.16
77
JENSEN Rolf Einar
1991
NOR
+15:57.3
186.23
78
JELSTAD Stian Staerkeby
1988
NOR
+16:15.1
189.37
79
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
+17:36.2
203.65
80
KARLSTAD Haakon
1991
NOR
+18:20.2
211.40
81
VESTMO Gisle
1991
NOR
+18:28.3
212.83
82
TUNGESVIK Hans Christian
1992
NOR
+18:31.3
213.36
83
OESTNOR Torstein
1991
NOR
+19:44.4
226.23
84
HAAPNES Mats
1987
NOR
+19:55.7
228.22
85
STEINSLAND Gjermund
1992
NOR
+19:59.4
228.88
86
STORSVEEN Stian
1992
NOR
+20:02.0
229.33
87
ERIKSRUD Ole Vidar
1992
NOR
+20:26.5
233.65
88
NORDVIK Eirik
1981
NOR
+20:33.6
234.90
89
BRAATEN Erik
1992
NOR
+20:41.7
236.33
90
BERG Even Langseth
1989
NOR
+21:30.3
244.89
91
HANSEN Magne Lund
1991
NOR
+21:40.8
246.74
92
OPPEDAL Matias
1990
NOR
+22:07.7
251.48
93
VIK Lars Hagelsteen
1992
NOR
+22:12.8
252.37
94
FENNE Thomas
1989
NOR
+22:37.2
256.67
95
GJENDAHL Tony
1992
NOR
+22:50.0
258.93
96
NORDLI Simen Engebretsen
1991
NOR
+23:04.6
261.50
97
SKARPSNO Eivind Schjelderup
1990
NOR
+23:19.3
264.09
98
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
+23:28.2
265.66
99
ALMLID Espen
1978
NOR
+24:17.1
274.27
100
WESTGAARD Christian
1990
NOR
+24:23.0
275.31
101
KVAM Vegard
1992
NOR
+24:41.8
278.62
102
BREKKE Einar Raknes
1986
NOR
+25:00.3
281.88
103
SCHWENCKE Fredrik
1992
NOR
+25:06.6
282.99
104
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+25:40.9
289.03
105
KAAS Sverre Waaler
1985
NOR
+27:21.8
306.81
106
GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad
1992
NOR
+27:23.0
307.02
107
OESTBERG Eivind Flugstad
1988
NOR
+27:32.2
308.64
108
BAKKEJORD Erik Oevsthus
1983
NOR
+27:42.0
310.36
109
OSVOLD Marius
1989
NOR
+28:16.9
316.51
110
BERG Odd Erlend hansen
1992
NOR
+28:17.0
316.53
111
ERIKSRUD Lars Kaasine
1991
NOR
+28:20.7
317.18
112
HAUGRUD Hans Yngvar
1992
NOR
+31:09.7
346.95
Lapped
Did not finish
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
BOERSHEIM Torjus
1988
NOR
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
BACH Ole-marius
1988
NOR
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
BREDA Mats Haakon
1989
NOR
WISETH Marcus Schei
1990
NOR
LIE Sturla
1992
NOR
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
TORGERSEN Jonas
1991
NOR
STENSETH Lars
1989
NOR
MADSGAARD Mads Granrud
1991
NOR
RAVNAAS Inge Fjeldstad
1992
NOR
OEIE Vegard
1992
NOR
Disqualified
Did not start
ANDRESEN Frode
1973
NOR
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
AUKLAND Joergen
1975
NOR
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo
1982
NOR
LAUGALAND Audun
1981
NOR
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
OLSEN Eirik Kurland
1987
NOR
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
TRIER Oeivind Thorvald Due
1966
NOR
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
CLAUSEN Kent Ove
1985
NOR
BRAATHEN Joergen
1987
NOR
BAANERUD Haakon Stuge
1989
NOR
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
TELEBOND Eirik
1990
NOR
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
HAMMER Kristian Riseth
1989
NOR
RAMSTAD Haakon
1991
NOR
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
NYDAL Erlend Moian
1992
NOR
FLAAOEIEN Kenneth
1990
NOR
SMITH Jesse
1989
USA
OEVERLAND Petter Rinde
1992
NOR