official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
01:43:56.6
2
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+0.7
3
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+0.8
4
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
+0.9
5
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
+1.1
6
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
+1.5
6
IMPOLA Jack
1992
SWE
+1.5
8
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
+2.0
9
SVAERD Oskar
1976
SWE
+3.8
10
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
+23.7
11
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
+1:31.1
12
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+1:46.6
13
LANES Simen
1991
NOR
+1:59.9
14
BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth
1988
NOR
+2:00.1
15
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
+2:00.3
16
WESTMAN Tobias
1973
SWE
+2:00.6
17
TYNELL Daniel
1976
SWE
+2:01.8
18
HOEST Anders Moelmen
1991
NOR
+2:04.3
19
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+2:07.5
20
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
+2:10.5
21
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+2:11.3
22
BLOM Rasmus
1987
SWE
+2:14.2
23
NORLEN Samuel
1982
SWE
+2:15.1
24
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+2:17.1
25
GIFSTAD Thomas
1992
NOR
+2:29.9
26
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+4:13.2
27
AUKLAND Joergen
1975
NOR
+4:18.4
28
WICKSTROEM Erik
1982
SWE
+4:23.6
29
KARDIN Oskar
1992
SWE
+4:36.1
30
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
+4:38.2
31
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+4:57.5
32
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+5:50.7
33
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
+5:52.6
34
JOHANSSON Marcus
1990
SWE
+6:17.5
35
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+6:26.2
36
LOEVGREN Johan
1991
SWE
+6:26.3
37
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+6:26.8
38
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+6:26.9
39
HIMMA Martti
1986
EST
+6:28.2
40
BERGSTEN Axel
1987
SWE
+6:30.2
41
PERSSON Oscar
1992
SWE
+6:48.4
42
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+6:50.6
43
PETTERSSON Gustaf
1984
SWE
+8:36.6
44
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+8:40.0
45
ROCAREK Jiri
1983
CZE
+8:42.8
46
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+10:20.7
47
IMPOLA Bob
1992
SWE
+10:21.8
48
VAKSDAL Fridtjof
1993
NOR
+10:28.7
49
EKMAN Emil
1990
SWE
+10:29.9
50
EKMAN Stefan
1978
SWE
+10:31.1
51
FREIMUTH Thomas
1980
GER
+10:32.3
52
ZEITZ Karl
1972
SWE
+10:33.9
53
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+10:48.9
54
VUORI Pasi
1970
FIN
+11:49.2
55
EKSTEDT Adam
1990
SWE
+11:49.6
56
LOEWENDAHL Per
1974
SWE
+11:50.0
57
JOENSSON David
1970
SWE
+11:56.4
58
THOMAS Eric
1987
GER
+12:15.0
59
AXELSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+13:44.4
60
NIELSEN Ture Lange
1989
DEN
+14:25.0
61
MURRAY Ian
1978
CAN
+14:45.4
62
STRANDBAKKE Geir
1964
NOR
+15:07.0
63
FRIEDL Christoph
1987
GER
+15:08.3
64
MOELGAARD Asger Fischer
1983
DEN
+15:11.4
65
WATTERDAL Oeyvind
1987
NOR
+15:15.1
66
SANDBERG Per
1992
SWE
+16:52.6
67
HAENNINEN Bjoern
1983
SWE
+18:24.2
68
STEIEN Aasmund Kjoellmoen
1993
NOR
+18:33.7
69
ANDERSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
+19:10.2
70
KNAPEK Ladislav
1961
CZE
+21:32.6
71
ANDERSSON Johannes
1991
SWE
+21:43.4
72
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+22:34.4
73
MOELGAARD Lasse
1986
DEN
+24:40.8
74
SVANEBO Simon
1993
SWE
+30:59.7
75
KARLSSON Tobias
1985
SWE
+31:17.6
76
KRIZ Jan
1975
CZE
+36:08.3
77
ANDERSSON Mikael
1993
SWE
+39:40.4
78
STUCHLIK Zdenek
1950
CZE
+51:03.9
Did not finish
Did not start
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
LAMPINEN Antti
1983
FIN
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
WESTGAARD Christian
1990
NOR
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
KRICHEVSKIY Dmitry
1971
RUS
ANKERSEN Kristian
1991
NOR
SVENDBY Stian Roti
1991
NOR