official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
0:16:07.5
57.32
2
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+1.0
58.15
3
BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie
1982
FRA
+7.4
63.44
4
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+30.7
82.71
5
ANGER Lucia
1991
GER
+34.5
85.85
6
BOURGEOIS Celia
1983
FRA
+34.7
86.01
7
WEINBERGER Carina
1991
GER
+43.7
93.45
8
SANTER Stephanie
1981
ITA
+46.6
95.85
9
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
+50.0
98.66
10
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+50.4
98.99
11
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+54.6
102.47
12
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+56.9
104.37
13
BADILATTI Ursina
1982
SUI
+57.7
105.03
14
SIEBER Raphaela
1986
GER
+58.5
105.69
15
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
+1:10.3
115.45
16
SCHNEIDER Franziska
1986
GER
+1:11.3
116.28
17
JACOB Anne
1990
GER
+1:17.3
121.24
18
DABUDYK Aurelie
1988
FRA
+1:19.8
123.30
19
GRILL Elisa
1986
ITA
+1:20.3
123.72
20
ROMBACH Laura
1987
GER
+1:24.0
126.78
21
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+1:25.0
127.60
22
WILHELM Karolin
1989
GER
+1:25.1
127.69
23
FISCHER Tina
1990
GER
+1:27.0
129.26
24
HOECK Christina-Lisa
1991
GER
+1:33.7
134.80
24
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+1:33.7
134.80
26
MORIGGL Barbara
1982
ITA
+1:34.0
135.05
27
BUILLET Marion
1990
FRA
+1:35.0
135.87
28
BLANER Marie
1990
GER
+1:36.0
136.70
29
CAPRINI Pauline
1987
FRA
+1:39.6
139.68
30
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+1:41.0
140.83
31
KRAUSE Jessica
1989
GER
+1:42.4
141.99
32
MAYERHOFER Veronika
1992
AUT
+1:43.7
143.07
33
WAIDELICH Sarah
1989
GER
+1:43.8
143.15
34
STORTI Cecile
1983
FRA
+1:44.3
143.56
35
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+1:46.5
145.38
35
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+1:46.5
145.38
37
BUEHLER Sabrina
1988
GER
+1:47.6
146.29
38
MUSCHET Kerstin
1988
AUT
+1:47.7
146.37
39
HUEBERLI Muriele
1981
SUI
+1:53.9
151.50
40
LOCATELLI Manon
1989
FRA
+1:59.6
156.21
41
LANOE Aurelia
1988
FRA
+2:00.1
156.63
42
STAREGA Anna
1987
POL
+2:11.6
166.14
43
BIESZCZAD Kinga
1988
POL
+2:12.6
166.96
44
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+2:14.0
168.12
45
MUELLER Jessica
1988
GER
+2:14.9
168.87
46
MOUILLESEAUX Lucile
1990
FRA
+2:26.7
178.62
47
KAML Elisabeth
1988
AUT
+2:29.2
180.69
48
PREKURAT Aleksandra
1987
POL
+2:35.9
186.23
49
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
+2:37.0
187.14
50
BUHANEC Evelyn
1990
AUT
+2:40.0
189.62
51
EDER Irene
1975
AUT
+2:48.2
196.40
52
SOLAR Manca
1990
SLO
+2:53.2
200.53
53
ROGELJ Ajda
1990
SLO
+2:56.8
203.51
54
SOKLIC Mirjam
1983
SLO
+2:58.2
204.67
55
DUERINGER Ramona
1989
AUT
+3:00.0
206.16
56
AVBELJ Spela
1988
SLO
+3:01.4
207.31
57
MARCISZ Marcela
1987
POL
+3:04.2
209.63
58
WEGSCHEIDER Martina
1989
AUT
+3:06.7
211.70
59
HABENICHT Sara
1989
AUT
+3:09.2
213.76
60
TATSCHL Anna
1991
AUT
+3:12.2
216.25
61
MALLE Johanna
1991
AUT
+3:28.1
229.39
62
VOEGL Stefanie
AUT
+3:30.9
231.71
63
HARTWEGER Fabienne
1992
AUT
+3:36.2
236.09
64
THORN Olwen
1984
GBR
+5:02.7
307.61
65
BUCHSTEINER Lisa
1990
AUT
+5:21.2
322.91
66
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
+6:25.3
375.91
Did not start