official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
24:05.6
44.48
2
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+3.1
46.20
3
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+12.4
51.34
4
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+25.7
58.70
5
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+33.3
62.91
6
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+33.5
63.02
6
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+33.5
63.02
8
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+35.3
64.02
9
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+37.8
65.40
10
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
+43.6
68.61
11
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+45.2
69.49
12
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+54.1
74.42
13
TRSAN Rok
1992
SLO
+57.3
76.19
14
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+59.8
77.57
15
RONCADOR Mario
1992
ITA
+1:02.9
79.29
16
KOGLER Paul
1991
AUT
+1:23.6
90.74
17
EBERSPACHER Florian
1992
GER
+1:27.8
93.07
18
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+1:28.7
93.57
19
MAKA Daniel
1992
CZE
+1:31.6
95.17
20
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+1:34.2
96.61
21
GORJANC Matjaz
1992
SLO
+1:35.2
97.16
22
SCHAIRER Samson
1992
GER
+1:35.8
97.50
23
UNGER Patrick
1991
GER
+1:37.2
98.27
24
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+1:38.6
99.05
25
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+1:42.0
100.93
26
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
+1:47.0
103.69
27
LOEFFLER Jonas
1992
GER
+1:53.7
107.40
28
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+1:54.3
107.73
29
SMERDA Tomas
1991
CZE
+1:54.5
107.84
30
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+1:56.5
108.95
31
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
+1:56.9
109.17
32
DHEYRIAT Mathias
1993
FRA
+1:58.9
110.28
33
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+2:03.8
112.99
34
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+2:07.5
115.04
35
KATTNIG Fabian
1994
AUT
+2:09.3
116.04
36
LOPOTA Martin
1992
CZE
+2:12.6
117.86
37
ONDRASEK Pavel
1992
CZE
+2:14.1
118.69
38
RADL Jakub
1992
CZE
+2:14.3
118.80
39
PRAZNIK Aljaz
1993
SLO
+2:19.5
121.68
40
SINAPOV Anton
1993
BUL
+2:28.6
126.72
41
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+2:31.1
128.10
42
BECHTIGER Raphael
1992
AUT
+2:35.6
130.59
43
PINZARU Victor
1992
MDA
+2:40.3
133.19
44
HRAMYKA Siarhei
1991
BLR
+2:44.6
135.57
45
KERN Dominik
1993
AUT
+2:48.0
137.45
46
FRISCHHUT Clemens
1992
AUT
+2:54.3
140.94
47
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+3:05.0
146.86
48
DANOV Filip
1992
BUL
+3:07.6
148.30
49
TIMIS SCHIOPU Liviu
1993
ROU
+3:08.0
148.52
50
SCHIMPL Florian
1992
AUT
+3:15.3
152.56
51
RADKOV Georgi
1994
BUL
+3:19.3
154.77
52
KOPAL Krystof
1993
CZE
+3:23.8
157.26
53
CIHLAR Luigi Anthony
1991
CZE
+3:25.1
157.98
54
BARTUNEK Michal
1993
CZE
+3:25.4
158.15
55
HERNANDEZ Marcos
1992
ESP
+3:42.8
167.78
56
SARA Peter
1994
ROU
+3:45.6
169.33
57
KLINAR Mark
1993
SLO
+3:48.3
170.82
58
WEGSCHEIDER Thomas
1991
AUT
+3:55.4
174.75
59
BUTA George
1993
ROU
+4:02.9
178.90
60
KRACIK Josef
1991
CZE
+4:07.2
181.28
61
ANTOS Jakub
1994
CZE
+4:17.2
186.82
62
GUBAREV Sergey
1994
RUS
+4:20.1
188.42
63
HASEK Jan
1991
CZE
+4:22.7
189.86
64
LABANDA Jesus
1993
ESP
+4:30.5
194.18
65
OLIVAN Santiago
1992
ESP
+4:37.7
198.16
66
GIRBACEA Tudor
1994
ROU
+4:41.8
200.43
67
SVENSEK Rob
1994
SLO
+4:49.4
204.63
68
KRALJ Klemen
1991
SLO
+4:56.3
208.45
69
SEIWALD Florian
1992
AUT
+5:03.2
212.27
70
KOSTADINOV Bogomil
1992
BUL
+5:08.6
215.26
71
JAEGER Christian
1994
AUT
+5:25.6
224.67
72
WALDNER Jan
1992
AUT
+5:47.8
236.95
73
HARDZIAS Maksim
1994
BLR
+6:10.0
249.24
74
ANDRESKI Sote
1993
MKD
+6:31.2
260.97
75
STANOESKI Toni
1993
MKD
+7:28.4
292.63
76
UCAKAR Jasa
1994
SLO
+7:28.6
292.74
77
PETROVIC Ian
1994
CRO
+9:37.9
364.29
Did not finish
Did not start