official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
00:32:46.8
33.00
2
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+0.6
33.43
3
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+16.3
44.60
4
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+19.9
47.17
5
KVAALE Barbro
1992
NOR
+21.0
47.95
6
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+21.7
48.45
7
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+22.1
48.73
8
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+23.7
49.87
9
NAKSTAD Maria Stroem
1991
NOR
+29.8
54.21
10
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+33.7
56.99
11
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+39.7
61.26
12
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
1991
NOR
+41.4
62.47
13
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+44.0
64.32
14
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+58.4
74.57
15
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+1:00.9
76.35
16
BAANGMAN Hedda
1995
SWE
+1:03.5
78.20
17
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+1:06.4
80.26
18
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+1:06.6
80.41
19
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+1:07.7
81.19
20
BONDEN Inger
1995
NOR
+1:08.9
82.04
21
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+1:11.9
84.18
22
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+1:14.1
85.75
23
KRUEGER Solveig Hegstad
1995
NOR
+1:18.5
88.88
24
DAHL Lisa
1992
SWE
+1:20.3
90.16
25
BAANGMAN Evelina
1992
SWE
+1:31.2
97.92
26
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
+1:38.8
103.33
26
AULAND Clara
1993
SWE
+1:38.8
103.33
28
TAMMJARV Kati
1992
EST
+1:41.8
105.46
29
GLAENNERUD Caroline
1992
SWE
+1:41.9
105.53
30
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
+1:42.8
106.17
31
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+1:44.5
107.38
32
DRABLOES Elise Roeer
1995
NOR
+1:48.3
110.09
33
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+1:51.9
112.65
34
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
+2:01.0
119.13
35
MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann
1994
NOR
+2:04.0
121.27
36
SUNDIN Marika
1991
SWE
+2:04.2
121.41
37
OEHRN Rebecca
1996
SWE
+2:25.6
136.64
38
SVAN Julia
1993
SWE
+2:25.8
136.78
39
JOHANSSON Eva
1990
SWE
+2:35.5
143.69
40
HEIMDAL Lovise
1995
NOR
+2:35.6
143.76
41
LOEVLIEN Ine
1994
NOR
+2:37.8
145.32
42
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
+2:40.5
147.25
43
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
+3:02.4
162.84
44
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
1995
SWE
+3:10.8
168.81
45
GRUBBMO Anne Lise
1993
NOR
+3:14.6
171.52
46
OLSSON Sandra
1995
SWE
+3:34.9
185.97
47
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
+3:35.9
186.68
48
LINDBERG Sofia
1992
SWE
+3:48.5
195.65
49
NURMI Eeva
1992
FIN
+3:51.3
197.64
50
LARSEN Lisa
1990
SWE
+3:51.4
197.71
51
SUNDSVIK Line
1994
NOR
+3:51.9
198.07
52
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+4:28.1
223.84
53
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
1985
NOR
+5:50.6
282.56
Did not finish
Did not start
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
MYRSETH Merete
1992
NOR
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
KANT Anna Emilie
1995
NOR
GUSSIAAS Mari Stoeen
1994
NOR
KONGSTEN Emilie
1994
NOR
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
SNILDALSLI Wenche Aune
1994
NOR
ERIKSSON Hanna
1995
SWE
HALE Sarah
1995
GBR
KJELLBERGVIK Anette
1994
NOR
BOEGSETH Hanne
1993
NOR
ALBERTSEN Tatjana
1994
NOR