official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
35:35.8
20.00
2
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+26.3
29.85
3
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+34.5
32.92
4
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+51.3
39.22
5
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
+54.3
40.34
6
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
+59.8
42.40
7
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+1:05.5
44.53
8
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+1:26.3
52.33
9
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+1:38.3
56.82
10
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+1:43.2
58.66
11
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
+1:43.7
58.84
12
MICKELSEN ELVSETH Anton
1998
SWE
+1:47.7
60.34
13
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+1:48.3
60.57
14
MATHISEN Alexander
1998
SWE
+1:52.1
61.99
15
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
+2:02.4
65.85
16
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+2:03.7
66.33
17
ERLANDER Felix
1998
SWE
+2:04.8
66.75
18
DANIELSSON Emil
2001
SWE
+2:06.7
67.46
19
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+2:07.4
67.72
20
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+2:17.3
71.43
21
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+2:18.6
71.91
22
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
+2:20.0
72.44
23
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+2:22.0
73.19
24
ERSSON George
2001
SWE
+2:43.2
81.13
25
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+2:47.3
82.67
26
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
+2:53.1
84.84
27
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+2:58.9
87.01
28
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+3:02.7
88.43
29
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+3:04.1
88.96
30
JONSSON Paal
2001
SWE
+3:04.8
89.22
31
OLSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+3:11.2
91.62
32
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+3:26.4
97.31
33
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
+3:26.6
97.39
34
MELIN Alexander
2001
SWE
+3:29.8
98.58
35
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
+3:30.3
98.77
36
ENGSTROEM Jonatan
1996
SWE
+3:30.5
98.85
37
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+3:33.6
100.01
38
KARLSSON Erik
2001
SWE
+3:45.0
104.28
39
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
+3:46.8
104.95
40
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
+4:00.3
110.01
41
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+4:03.8
111.32
42
NILSSON Sebastian
1998
SWE
+4:03.9
111.36
43
LINDBERG Jesper
2001
SWE
+4:14.8
115.44
44
HJALMARSSON Karl
1998
SWE
+4:17.7
116.53
45
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
+4:26.5
119.82
46
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+4:52.7
129.64
47
AHNBRINK Oskar
2000
SWE
+4:54.8
130.42
48
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+4:57.4
131.40
49
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
+5:40.4
147.50
50
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+5:45.4
149.38
51
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
+5:47.8
150.27
52
SUNESSON Maans
1994
SWE
+5:55.8
153.27
53
TERENT Benjamin
2001
SWE
+6:21.3
162.82
54
JONSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+6:42.7
170.84
55
MALMSTROEM Goesta
1999
SWE
+6:45.9
172.04
56
ELOFSSON Melker
2001
SWE
+7:21.1
185.22
57
HERMANSSON John
2001
SWE
+7:34.9
190.39
58
MODIN Mathias
1999
SWE
+7:43.9
193.76
59
SJOEBERG David
2001
SWE
+7:52.9
197.13
60
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
+8:06.7
202.30
61
GAARDER DAHL Petter
2000
SWE
+8:32.5
211.97
62
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
+8:53.8
219.94
63
VAERMSJOE Arvid
2001
SWE
+9:35.3
235.49
64
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+9:45.2
239.20
65
LUNDQUIST Albin
2001
SWE
+10:40.6
259.95
66
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
+11:53.0
287.07
Did not start