official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
00:35:25.8
25.01
2
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+3.7
26.40
3
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+13.3
30.02
4
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
+22.4
33.44
5
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+34.8
38.11
6
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
+35.8
38.48
7
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+41.3
40.55
8
ANDREASSON Rikard
1979
SWE
+1:01.0
47.97
9
FRISK David
1987
SWE
+1:04.2
49.17
10
JONSSON Anders
1987
SWE
+1:05.9
49.81
11
SVANEBO Andreas
1983
SWE
+1:12.1
52.14
12
FORSBERG Henrik
1990
SWE
+1:25.5
57.19
13
LILJEMARK Martin
1989
SWE
+1:27.4
57.90
14
OLSSON Pontus
1988
SWE
+1:28.0
58.13
15
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
+1:28.8
58.43
16
JONSSON Paer
1980
SWE
+1:29.7
58.77
17
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
+1:34.0
60.38
18
KARLSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+1:36.6
61.36
18
TYNELL Daniel
1976
SWE
+1:36.6
61.36
20
FORSELL Espen
1988
NOR
+1:38.4
62.04
21
XU Wenlong
1987
CHN
+1:40.2
62.72
22
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+1:40.5
62.83
23
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+1:44.6
64.37
24
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+1:46.1
64.94
25
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+1:56.5
68.85
26
ENGSTROEM Magnus
1987
SWE
+1:57.5
69.23
27
SJOEHOLM Anton
1987
SWE
+2:02.1
70.96
28
ARMGREN Ted
1988
SWE
+2:07.3
72.92
29
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+2:09.5
73.74
30
JOHANSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+2:11.0
74.31
31
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
+2:12.4
74.84
32
BACHE Christian
1987
NOR
+2:19.9
77.66
33
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+2:20.5
77.88
34
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+2:31.3
81.95
35
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
+2:33.2
82.66
36
AAHL Jim
1989
SWE
+2:37.4
84.24
37
LARSSON Tor
1985
SWE
+2:38.7
84.73
38
ERIKSSON Christofer
1989
SWE
+2:45.7
87.37
39
SVELANDER Marcus
1990
SWE
+2:54.4
90.64
40
LJUNG Lars
1986
SWE
+2:55.7
91.13
41
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+2:56.3
91.36
42
HAMMARBERG Gunnar
1985
SWE
+2:59.4
92.52
43
HEDLUND David
1987
SWE
+3:00.2
92.82
44
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+3:00.9
93.09
45
JAERNBERG Anton
1984
SWE
+3:06.8
95.31
46
LI Zhihui
1989
CHN
+3:09.6
96.36
47
SUNNERBERG Stefan
1980
SWE
+3:13.4
97.79
48
BRINDBERGS Emil
1986
SWE
+3:19.1
99.94
49
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
+3:21.6
100.88
50
SOEDERGREN Anton
1988
SWE
+3:28.1
103.32
51
WESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+3:32.1
104.83
52
WULFF Kristian
1985
DEN
+3:33.9
105.51
53
JONSSON Joakim
1983
SWE
+3:34.6
105.77
54
MOELGAARD Asger Fischer
1983
DEN
+3:40.2
107.88
55
NILSSON Klas
1986
SWE
+3:45.6
109.91
56
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+3:51.7
112.21
57
JOHANSSON Marcus
1990
SWE
+3:52.8
112.62
58
ERIKSSON Johan
1990
SWE
+3:57.9
114.54
59
NORLEN Samuel
1982
SWE
+4:01.2
115.78
60
MARTINSSON Johan
1989
SWE
+4:06.5
117.78
61
KVARNSTROEM Simon
1990
SWE
+4:17.1
121.76
62
HULGAARD Jens
1989
DEN
+4:33.6
127.97
63
WICKSTROEM Erik
1982
SWE
+4:36.3
128.99
64
BLOM Rasmus
1987
SWE
+4:40.9
130.72
65
PERSSON Mikael
1989
SWE
+4:44.2
131.96
66
EDIN Johan
1987
SWE
+4:45.3
132.38
67
SIEBERS David
1990
SWE
+4:50.9
134.48
68
SJAELIN Max
1990
SWE
+4:52.7
135.16
69
LAGERGREN Emil
1990
SWE
+5:01.1
138.32
70
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
+5:05.4
139.94
71
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1988
SWE
+5:08.1
140.96
72
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+5:09.2
141.37
73
BERGLUND Erik
1983
SWE
+5:33.0
150.33
74
KANGARLOO Beejan
1985
IRI
+5:46.5
155.41
75
HALSETH Petter Toraas
1988
NOR
+5:50.5
156.91
76
ENGBLOM Tobias
1989
SWE
+5:58.6
159.96
77
SPILLER Leon
1978
AUS
+6:16.7
166.77
78
JOHANSSON Erik
1990
SWE
+6:24.7
169.78
79
SEYD Seyed Sattar
1987
IRI
+6:26.5
170.46
80
WEDIN Ronny
1990
SWE
+6:40.3
175.65
81
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+6:47.6
178.40
82
BEXELL Tobias
1989
SWE
+7:06.8
185.63
83
DAHLSTROEM Kristian
1989
SWE
+7:15.1
188.75
84
KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo
1988
ISL
+7:30.3
194.47
85
SHEMSHAKI Yasin
1988
IRI
+7:35.8
196.54
86
EKMAN Emil
1990
SWE
+7:36.1
196.65
87
KEMPE Torsten
1990
SWE
+7:40.5
198.31
88
OLSSON Christoffer
1990
SWE
+8:22.3
214.04
89
JAFARI Sovid
1987
IRI
+8:58.4
227.63
90
ASKEROTH Philip
1978
SWE
+10:11.6
255.17
91
MOGHDID Alireza
1989
IRI
+10:43.5
267.18
92
JAFARI Seyedmahmoud
1976
IRI
+11:58.3
295.33
Did not finish
Did not start
JORAMO Knut Tomasson
1988
NOR
STENERSEN Torstein
1988
NOR
STORVALL Eric
1989
FIN
SOLIN Anders
1989
SWE
BAENA Cesar
1986
VEN
ERIKSSON Robin
1987
SWE
LUND Oskar
1984
SWE
BERGSTROEM Adrian
1990
SWE
STEEN Adam
1984
SWE
BERGSTROEM Oscar
1985
SWE
UUSITALO Fredrik
1984
SWE
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
LEIJON Markus
1984
SWE
THORESSON Jonatan
1986
SWE