official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
00:21:50.7
32.94
2
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+30.5
51.56
3
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+51.2
64.19
3
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+51.2
64.19
5
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+51.5
64.37
6
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+57.2
67.85
7
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+1:01.0
70.17
8
HALLSTROEM Simon
1991
SWE
+1:02.7
71.21
9
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+1:03.3
71.58
10
NELIN Jesper
1992
SWE
+1:05.1
72.67
11
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+1:05.9
73.16
12
FRISK David
1987
SWE
+1:08.3
74.63
13
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+1:09.4
75.30
14
PERSSON Oscar
1992
SWE
+1:10.5
75.97
15
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
+1:22.3
83.17
16
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+1:32.7
89.52
17
EMILSSON Haakan
1993
SWE
+1:36.3
91.72
18
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+1:38.1
92.82
19
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
+1:38.5
93.06
20
NELIN Adam
1994
SWE
+1:42.2
95.32
21
STEEN Adam
1984
SWE
+1:43.1
95.87
21
FORSS Arvid
1992
SWE
+1:43.1
95.87
23
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
+1:43.3
95.99
24
SVENSSON Emil
1994
SWE
+1:44.3
96.60
25
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+1:45.5
97.33
26
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+1:47.3
98.43
27
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
+1:47.4
98.49
28
NYSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+1:47.8
98.74
29
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+1:49.0
99.47
30
KARLSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+1:51.1
100.75
31
BLOM Rasmus
1987
SWE
+1:57.2
104.47
32
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+1:58.0
104.96
33
ANDREE Fredrik
1994
SWE
+1:59.1
105.63
34
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
+2:01.3
106.98
35
SANDGREN Mikael
1990
SWE
+2:01.4
107.04
36
JOHANSSON Adam
1988
SWE
+2:03.5
108.32
37
HULGAARD Lasse
1991
DEN
+2:03.8
108.50
38
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+2:12.7
113.93
39
VOZKA Pavel
1989
CZE
+2:14.9
115.28
40
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
+2:15.9
115.89
41
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
+2:21.1
119.06
42
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+2:26.1
122.11
43
SUNNERBERG Stefan
1980
SWE
+2:27.4
122.91
44
SVENSSON Emil
1989
SWE
+2:27.8
123.15
45
HOLMGREN Daniel
1993
SWE
+2:28.4
123.52
46
JOHANSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+2:31.2
125.23
47
TROEEN Remi
1994
NOR
+2:37.5
129.07
48
KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo
1988
ISL
+2:37.9
129.32
49
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+2:39.9
130.54
50
ALM Henrik
1982
SWE
+2:40.8
131.09
51
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+2:47.4
135.11
52
LARSSON Linus
1985
SWE
+2:47.9
135.42
53
ERIKSSON Joakim
1993
SWE
+2:49.2
136.21
54
ENBERG Anton
1992
SWE
+2:51.9
137.86
55
IMPOLA Bob
1992
SWE
+2:54.7
139.57
56
HANSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
+2:55.9
140.30
57
BAANGMAN Mattias
1993
SWE
+2:58.6
141.95
58
JONSSON Albin
1993
SWE
+2:59.3
142.38
59
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+3:02.0
144.03
60
AINEGREN Johannes
1990
SWE
+3:20.6
155.38
61
WEDIN Ronny
1990
SWE
+3:25.0
158.06
62
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+3:25.7
158.49
63
NIELSEN Ture Lange
1989
DEN
+3:27.2
159.41
64
SUNESSON Maans
1994
SWE
+3:32.5
162.64
65
ROEMER Tue
1992
DEN
+3:48.2
172.22
66
ARNESSON Jesper
1992
SWE
+3:52.9
175.09
67
SVENSSON Emil
1994
SWE
+4:00.9
179.98
68
BERGSTROEM Oscar
1985
SWE
+4:01.8
180.53
69
AXELSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+4:04.5
182.17
70
VAITKUS Rokas
1998
LTU
+4:29.2
197.25
71
PETROVAS Daumantas Jurgis
1997
LTU
+4:34.0
200.18
72
OHLSTROEM Erik
1987
SWE
+4:45.1
206.95
73
BROFJAERD Jesper
1990
SWE
+4:48.7
209.15
74
ERIKSSON Johan
1990
SWE
+5:08.2
221.05
75
ABRAHAMSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+5:08.6
221.30
76
JOHANSSON Viktor
1990
SWE
+5:10.4
222.40
77
BLOHM Andreas
1987
SWE
+5:45.6
243.88
78
ANDERSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
+6:02.6
254.26
79
OLOFSSON David
1993
SWE
+6:34.9
273.97
80
BERNTSSON Andreas
1978
SWE
+7:11.6
296.37
Did not finish
Did not start