Bruksvallarna (SWE)

Juniors
Men's 26 km F Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
01:10:59.4
77.33
2
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
+25.0
85.55
3
IVARS Oscar
1993
SWE
+31.0
87.52
4
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
+52.7
94.65
5
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+1:20.2
103.69
6
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
+1:21.0
103.95
7
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+1:24.7
105.17
8
VANNEBO Morten
1990
NOR
+1:34.6
108.42
9
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+1:43.2
111.25
10
PERSSON Niklas
1992
SWE
+1:46.1
112.20
11
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+1:52.0
114.14
12
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+2:35.2
128.34
13
HALLSTROEM Simon
1991
SWE
+2:39.0
129.59
14
FINES Ola Berg
1990
NOR
+2:44.1
131.27
15
BERGSTROEM Adrian
1990
SWE
+2:44.8
131.50
16
SVELANDER Marcus
1990
SWE
+2:51.6
133.73
17
EMILSSON Haakan
1993
SWE
+2:58.0
135.84
18
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
+4:08.7
159.07
19
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
+4:14.4
160.95
20
LOEVGREN Johan
1991
SWE
+4:27.6
165.29
21
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+4:31.2
166.47
22
EDENROTH Karl
1992
SWE
+4:35.3
167.82
23
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+4:45.7
171.24
24
ERIKSSON Johan
1990
SWE
+4:45.8
171.27
25
FJONE Hallvard
1993
NOR
+4:47.5
171.83
26
GJEMSE Magnus
1991
NOR
+5:17.7
181.75
27
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1993
SWE
+5:24.0
183.82
28
ALVEBRO Elias
1993
SWE
+5:43.0
190.07
29
LINDGREN Per
1991
SWE
+5:47.2
191.45
30
WISETH Marcus
1990
NOR
+6:00.4
195.79
31
ERIKSSON Kalle
1990
SWE
+6:02.2
196.38
32
KARLSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+6:05.3
197.40
33
SUNDIN Jakob
1992
SWE
+6:14.7
200.49
34
ROSENQVIST Claes
1990
SWE
+6:16.8
201.18
35
FEMLING Peppe
1992
SWE
+6:26.2
204.27
36
FORSBERG Johan
1993
SWE
+6:28.1
204.89
37
BUETOW Jordan
1990
USA
+6:31.7
206.08
38
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+6:32.7
206.40
39
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
+6:38.1
208.18
39
OLSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+6:38.1
208.18
41
ANDERSSON Olof
1993
SWE
+6:44.2
210.18
42
BRYNTESSON Pierre
1993
SWE
+6:55.4
213.87
43
LINDSTEDT Joacim
1992
SWE
+7:00.9
215.67
44
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
+7:18.0
221.29
45
NILSSON Tobias
1991
SWE
+7:39.5
228.36
46
KVELI Espen
1990
NOR
+8:30.3
245.06
47
JOSLIN Patrick
1991
USA
+8:31.2
245.35
48
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+8:33.4
246.08
49
HALLQUIST Victor
1993
SWE
+9:25.3
263.14
50
ALLERHED Andreas
1990
SWE
+9:27.4
263.83
51
DANIELS Johan
1990
SWE
+9:28.0
264.02
52
NISKA Niklas
1992
SWE
+9:33.6
265.86
53
ARNESSON Jesper
1992
SWE
+9:46.2
270.01
54
ENGSTROEM Alexander
1993
SWE
+9:57.0
273.55
55
KEMPE Torsten
1990
SWE
+9:58.5
274.05
56
KARDIN Oskar
1992
SWE
+10:01.3
274.97
57
AMOS Douglas
1991
USA
+10:26.6
283.28
58
ILHAMN Johan
1990
SWE
+10:50.2
291.04
59
STRANDVIK Frode Aas
1992
NOR
+11:02.3
295.02
60
PERSSON Nils
1993
SWE
+11:04.9
295.87
61
LILLEMARK Ben Oerjan
1993
NOR
+11:19.9
300.80
62
OLSSON Christoffer
1990
SWE
+11:24.5
302.31
63
SVALSJOE Marcus
1990
SWE
+11:37.6
306.62
64
TUCKER Torin
1993
USA
+11:56.8
312.93
65
OLOFSSON Anton
1992
SWE
+12:06.9
316.25
66
HOLMGREN Daniel
1993
SWE
+12:08.1
316.65
67
BURLAND Philip
1993
SWE
+12:13.3
318.35
68
PERSSON Johan
1992
SWE
+12:34.1
325.19
69
MARTELL Evan
1992
USA
+13:53.5
351.29
70
JONASSON Mathias
1992
SWE
+14:05.7
355.30
71
KARLSSON Linus
1991
SWE
+14:31.1
363.65
72
BJOERKLUND Tobias
1991
SWE
+15:01.5
373.64
73
BELDT KARLSSON Marcus
1991
SWE
+15:52.1
390.27
74
SORSA Anthony
1992
SWE
+16:43.4
407.13
75
PALOLAMPI Tobias
1993
SWE
+17:43.9
427.02
76
KVEMO Even
1990
NOR
+18:39.2
445.19
77
STRINDLUND Erik
1993
SWE
+19:38.8
464.78
78
KARLSSON Daniel
1991
SWE
+19:55.9
470.40
79
SVANEBO Simon
1993
SWE
+20:48.2
487.59
80
RAPP Carl
1992
SWE
+21:15.7
496.63
81
LANGMAN Jonas
1992
SWE
+22:33.4
522.17
82
WIKLUND Emil
1990
SWE
+22:42.6
525.20
83
HOEGDAHL Sebastian
1990
SWE
+23:01.8
531.51
84
AXELSSON Marcus
1993
SWE
+23:58.9
550.27
Did not start