Rybinsk (RUS)

Eastern Europe Cup
Women's 15 km M Pursuit

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHUCHKINA Olga
1980
RUS
44:47.6
34.77
2
SAPRONOVA Diana
1987
RUS
+2.2
35.92
3
KURKINA Larisa
1973
RUS
+26.8
48.73
4
NUTRIKHINA Olga
1976
RUS
+31.1
50.97
5
ZERNOVA Natalia
1976
RUS
+33.8
52.38
6
NALDEEVA Ekaterina
1987
RUS
+39.8
55.50
7
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
+51.6
61.65
8
KALUGINA Elena
1972
RUS
+1:00.6
66.34
9
SHAIDUROVA Larisa
1987
RUS
+1:01.6
66.86
10
BELAIA Anna
1987
RUS
+1:01.8
66.96
11
AGEEVA Olga
1977
RUS
+1:03.8
68.00
12
MAKOVEEVA Natalia
1989
RUS
+1:09.3
70.87
13
LEONTIEVA Nadeghda
1984
RUS
+1:11.7
72.12
14
MOROGOVA Tatiana
1986
RUS
+1:21.7
77.33
15
NIKITINA Elena
1979
RUS
+1:35.9
84.73
16
SABIRZIANOVA Diliara
1981
RUS
+1:36.5
85.04
17
VORONINA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+1:40.6
87.17
18
HVATOVA Irina
1982
RUS
+1:42.9
88.37
19
GRAHOVA Anna
1984
RUS
+1:46.3
90.14
20
SOKOLOVA Tatjana
1984
RUS
+1:52.0
93.11
21
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+1:52.1
93.16
22
RUMIANTSEVA Olga
1982
RUS
+2:06.2
100.51
23
VASILIEVA Lilia
1967
RUS
+2:20.8
108.11
24
KUBASOVA Dariana
1987
RUS
+2:21.7
108.58
25
USATOVA Oxana
1988
RUS
+2:24.8
110.20
26
TRUHINA Marina
1986
RUS
+2:29.8
112.80
27
ZIATKOVA Marina
1979
RUS
+2:31.4
113.64
28
ANTIPOVA Marina
1987
RUS
+2:36.6
116.34
29
BOCHKAREVA Svetlana
1984
RUS
+2:39.0
117.59
30
KUZNETSOVA Tatjana
1984
RUS
+2:45.7
121.08
31
ZATEEVA Agata
1988
RUS
+2:46.9
121.71
32
SKOPINA Ekaterina
1983
RUS
+2:47.3
121.92
33
KUZNETSOVA Maria
1989
RUS
+3:11.2
134.37
34
ELISEEVA Nadezhda
1989
RUS
+3:14.1
135.88
35
BURUKHINA Elena
1977
RUS
+3:16.4
137.08
36
SITNIKOVA Irina
1990
RUS
+3:21.2
139.58
37
SIRAZETDINOVA Leisan
1987
RUS
+3:21.3
139.63
38
ORSHAK Natalya
1983
RUS
+3:22.9
140.46
39
PLIUSNINA Irina
1975
RUS
+3:28.3
143.28
40
NOVIKOVA Larisa
1988
RUS
+3:31.8
145.10
41
JANOVSKAJA Jana
1987
RUS
+3:36.6
147.60
42
SLESAREVA Marina
1986
RUS
+3:37.0
147.81
43
LAZAREVA Olga
1988
RUS
+3:39.2
148.95
44
ZEIBEL Olga
1987
RUS
+3:42.9
150.88
45
ZJABLOVA Ekaterina
1988
RUS
+4:59.0
190.52
46
CHUDINA Oxana
1989
RUS
+5:18.7
200.78
47
MUHOMETZIANOVA Yulia
1989
RUS
+5:55.3
219.85
48
SOKOLOVA Kristina
1990
RUS
+5:56.5
220.47
49
MALTSEVA Tatiana
1988
RUS
+6:17.1
231.21
50
DIAKOVSKAIA Anna
1989
RUS
+7:22.1
265.06
51
USOLTSEVA Alena
1989
RUS
+8:05.4
287.62
Did not finish
Did not start