official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
01:17:08.0
21.87
2
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+7.3
24.08
3
TOKAREV Vladimir
1980
RUS
+8.3
24.38
4
OSINKIN Dmitriy
1978
RUS
+21.7
28.43
5
VIROLAINEN Roman
1981
RUS
+33.2
31.91
6
MILKOV Andrey
1978
RUS
+33.6
32.03
7
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+45.3
35.57
8
SLEPOV Alexey
1986
RUS
+1:02.6
40.81
9
BELOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+1:03.5
41.08
10
LIASHENKO Dmitriy
1977
RUS
+1:04.0
41.23
11
LUKJANOV Evgeniy
1981
RUS
+1:04.6
41.41
12
BULGAKOV Maxim
1983
RUS
+1:05.5
41.68
13
TICHKIN Dmitriy
1980
RUS
+1:10.0
43.05
14
IGNATIEV Konstantin
1986
RUS
+1:12.6
43.83
15
SOLOVIEV Alexey
1984
RUS
+1:23.5
47.13
16
NEHAEV Vasiliy
1980
RUS
+1:29.2
48.85
17
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+1:38.1
51.55
18
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:40.6
52.30
19
SHEBOLKIN Evgeniy
1984
RUS
+1:41.4
52.54
20
ANISIMOV Ivan
1987
RUS
+1:41.9
52.70
21
LOUCHKIN Alexey
1978
RUS
+1:42.2
52.79
22
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+1:43.1
53.06
23
PLIUSNIN Alexey
1974
RUS
+1:43.7
53.24
24
LENSKIY Vladimir
1972
RUS
+1:43.9
53.30
25
GULIAEV Ivan
1987
RUS
+2:00.0
58.17
26
VILISOV Vladimir
1976
RUS
+2:01.3
58.56
27
ROZHKOV Denis
1986
RUS
+2:18.4
63.74
28
ARHIPKIN Pavel
1982
RUS
+2:29.9
67.22
29
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+2:34.4
68.58
30
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+2:37.3
69.45
31
GELJMANOV Andrej
1982
RUS
+2:53.1
74.23
32
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+2:55.4
74.93
33
PLOSKONOSOV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
+2:55.9
75.08
34
SAFIN Ildar
1987
RUS
+2:56.3
75.20
35
KOROLKOV Roman
1988
RUS
+3:01.8
76.87
36
ROMANOV Viktor
1983
RUS
+3:07.6
78.62
37
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+3:08.0
78.74
38
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+3:10.0
79.35
39
VASILIEV Dmitriy
1987
RUS
+3:14.3
80.65
40
TAVKAZAKOV Alexey
1988
RUS
+3:20.9
82.64
41
ANDREEV Anton
1986
RUS
+3:26.6
84.37
42
VINOGRADOV Leonid
1982
RUS
+3:33.1
86.33
43
DZHUMOV Alexey
1983
RUS
+3:36.3
87.30
44
ABULOV Radik
1987
RUS
+3:38.8
88.06
45
DERBIN Dmitrij
1982
RUS
+3:44.5
89.78
46
TROPNIKOV Alexey
1978
RUS
+3:53.1
92.38
47
AFANASIEV Dmitriy
1982
RUS
+4:05.6
96.17
48
DURKIN Mikhail
1987
RUS
+4:12.0
98.10
49
NORIN Artem
1983
RUS
+4:21.7
101.04
50
SHAPAROV Dmitry
1987
RUS
+4:27.1
102.67
51
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+4:36.5
105.51
52
KHASANOV Maxim
1987
RUS
+4:42.0
107.18
53
LEVIN Mikhail
1984
RUS
+4:44.2
107.84
54
ROMANOV Anatoliy
1986
RUS
+4:53.6
110.69
55
NIGMATULLIN Ilshat
1987
RUS
+4:54.0
110.81
56
MIACHIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+4:57.5
111.87
57
POZDEEV Evgeny
1984
RUS
+5:03.1
113.56
58
MOSHKIN Alexey
1985
RUS
+5:04.6
114.01
59
KULBAKIN Leonid
1986
RUS
+5:11.5
116.10
60
LYCHEV Alexander
1988
RUS
+5:22.4
119.40
61
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
+5:22.6
119.46
62
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
+5:36.3
123.60
63
GAZIEV Ruslan
1986
RUS
+6:36.1
141.69
64
PERLIAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+6:48.1
145.32
65
KUZNETSOV Pavel
1988
RUS
+6:48.2
145.35
66
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+6:57.6
148.20
67
HASANOV Andrey
1980
RUS
+7:21.3
155.37
68
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+7:40.1
161.05
69
SHILOV Vitaliy
1988
RUS
+7:40.4
161.14
70
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
RUS
+8:02.1
167.71
71
FELLER Maxim
1986
RUS
+8:31.8
176.69
72
POROSHKOV Alexander
1987
RUS
+9:25.4
192.91
73
BORZOV Alexander
1987
RUS
+9:50.3
200.44
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start