Samedan (SUI)

World Loppet
Men's 42 km F Marathon Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
1:22:22.9
35.00
2
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+0.3
35.17
3
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
+0.5
35.28
4
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+0.7
35.40
5
STEINER Cédric
1995
SUI
+0.8
35.45
6
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+1.6
35.91
7
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+3.4
36.93
8
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
+22.5
47.75
9
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+49.9
63.27
10
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:19.8
80.20
11
CHAMBELLANT Thomas
1994
FRA
+1:20.2
80.43
12
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+1:20.3
80.49
13
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+1:20.5
80.60
14
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+1:20.7
80.71
15
BIELER Livio
1993
SUI
+1:20.8
80.77
16
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+1:21.0
80.88
17
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+1:21.2
81.00
18
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+1:21.4
81.11
19
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
+1:21.7
81.28
20
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1:22.1
81.51
21
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+1:22.3
81.62
22
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+1:32.2
87.23
23
PERSSON Nils
1993
SWE
+1:36.1
89.44
24
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+1:36.2
89.49
25
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+1:36.6
89.72
26
HOLMBERG Andreas
1992
SWE
+1:36.9
89.89
27
RIEBLI Janik
1998
SUI
+1:37.0
89.95
28
GUIGONNET Loic
1992
FRA
+1:37.1
90.00
29
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+1:38.2
90.63
30
SVEEN Simen Andreas
1988
NOR
+1:38.7
90.91
30
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
+1:38.7
90.91
32
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+1:39.8
91.53
33
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
+1:40.4
91.87
34
BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth
1988
NOR
+1:40.6
91.99
35
BOHREN Mael
1996
SUI
+1:41.0
92.21
36
VESTERHEIM Magnus
1994
NOR
+1:42.6
93.12
37
AGNELLET Gerard
1992
FRA
+1:46.1
95.10
38
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
+2:17.9
113.12
39
PERSSON Emil
1995
SWE
+2:18.1
113.23
40
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
+2:18.5
113.46
41
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+2:18.7
113.57
42
MATOSSI Livio
1997
SUI
+2:18.8
113.63
43
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+2:19.6
114.08
44
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR
+2:19.7
114.14
45
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
+2:20.0
114.31
46
GROND Maurus
1997
SUI
+2:20.2
114.42
47
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+2:20.3
114.48
48
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
+2:20.5
114.59
49
COLLET Martin
1997
FRA
+2:20.8
114.76
50
LAMY Aymeric
1998
FRA
+2:21.1
114.93
51
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
+2:21.2
114.99
52
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
+2:21.7
115.27
53
LEUPOLD Richard
1997
GER
+2:21.9
115.38
54
JOENSSON HAAG Emil
1985
SWE
+2:22.4
115.67
55
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+2:23.4
116.23
56
FLASCHBERGER Bernhard
1996
AUT
+2:23.7
116.40
57
ARNAULT Clement
1990
FRA
+2:23.8
116.46
59
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+2:28.1
118.89
60
AGNELLET Antoine
1994
FRA
+2:29.3
119.57
61
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
+2:48.6
130.51
62
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
SUI
+2:49.3
130.90
64
VOEGELI Martin
1995
LIE
+3:02.7
138.49
66
DESWAZIERE Theo
1996
FRA
+3:12.6
144.10
67
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+3:13.3
144.50
68
OLEX Max
1989
GER
+3:13.6
144.67
69
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
+3:18.0
147.16
70
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+3:19.2
147.84
73
BROWN Luke
1995
USA
+4:33.8
190.10
74
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+4:35.1
190.84
75
SOERENSEN Lars
1998
NOR
+5:10.8
211.06
77
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+5:17.4
214.80
78
WEIRICH Nils
1997
GER
+5:17.9
215.08
80
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+5:31.7
222.90
81
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
+5:31.9
223.01
82
HJELSTUEN Haakon
1992
NOR
+5:32.4
223.29
83
HAGA Anders
1998
NOR
+5:32.9
223.58
84
VOELZ Christian
1986
GER
+5:33.1
223.69
84
STEINAUER Ricky
2000
SUI
+5:33.1
223.69
86
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
+5:33.4
223.86
87
OTT Marcel
1995
SUI
+5:33.6
223.97
88
DEBERTIN Daniel
1992
GER
+5:34.4
224.43
89
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+5:34.6
224.54
90
NUFER Cla-Ursin
2001
SUI
+5:35.1
224.82
91
ERIKSSON Christofer
1989
SWE
+5:35.7
225.16
92
TARANTOLA Antoine
1998
FRA
+5:36.5
225.62
93
LENTSCH Urban
1994
AUT
+5:53.9
235.47
94
WEISHAEUPL Andreas
1992
GER
+5:54.8
235.98
95
BRAENDLI Lauro
1997
SUI
+5:55.1
236.15
97
GIFSTAD Thomas
1992
NOR
+5:58.5
238.08
99
WALPEN Gianluca
2002
SUI
+6:04.6
241.53
101
BERG Stian
1994
NOR
+6:11.3
245.33
102
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+6:12.3
245.90
103
ROGANTINI Marco
1990
SUI
+6:12.6
246.07
104
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+6:13.1
246.35
105
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+6:13.5
246.58
107
CHARVOLIN Antoine
1997
FRA
+6:14.3
247.03
108
BECKER Manuel
1990
GER
+6:16.5
248.28
112
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
+6:42.1
262.78
113
RATH Tobias
1985
GER
+6:42.8
263.17
114
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+6:43.9
263.80
115
LEIBUNDGUT Matthias
1996
SUI
+6:44.6
264.19
117
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+6:47.7
265.95
118
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+6:53.9
269.46
119
PAUCHARD Yanik
2000
SUI
+6:54.9
270.03
121
GULER Florian
1999
SUI
+7:33.1
291.67
122
WALTHER Nico
1997
SUI
+7:33.8
292.06
124
STOELEN Erling
1990
NOR
+7:34.8
292.63
125
STORVALL Eric
1989
FIN
+7:34.9
292.69
129
RAEZ Curdin
2000
SUI
+7:50.9
301.75
130
ROSSELET Benjamin
1998
SUI
+8:16.2
316.08
133
JELSTAD Stian Staerkeby
1988
NOR
+8:31.7
324.86
136
BONOLINI Severin
1998
SUI
+8:55.3
338.23
145
VIARD-GAUDIN Jean-Baptiste
1998
FRA
+9:02.9
342.54
147
SCHELLENBERG Andrin
1994
SUI
+9:04.1
343.22
150
EKREN Thomas
1995
NOR
+9:07.2
344.97
151
GRAV Joergen
1992
NOR
+9:08.3
345.59
152
NOVAK Jack
1993
USA
+9:09.0
345.99
154
MOLLARET Sam
1997
FRA
+9:47.2
367.63
156
GANGSOE Johan Soerum
1996
NOR
+10:33.0
393.57
159
DUCI Patrick
1997
AUT
+10:36.3
395.44
164
ESSEIVA Philip
1993
SUI
+10:40.5
397.82
168
IWANOWSKI Daniel
1985
POL
+10:41.9
398.62
172
ZUEGER Andrin
2002
SUI
+10:44.6
400.15
176
RYTTERVOLD Ivar Andre
1997
NOR
+10:52.9
404.85
178
BACHL Philipp
1989
AUT
+11:08.3
413.57
181
WEHRLI Flurin
2001
SUI
+12:02.7
444.39
185
REISTAD Petter
1994
NOR
+12:32.1
461.04
191
SCHUWEY Fabrice
1997
SUI
+12:36.9
463.76
193
TOUTSCH Christian
2001
SUI
+12:42.7
467.05
208
LAMOEY Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+13:02.9
478.49
228
BRAENDLI Gino
2002
SUI
+14:06.7
514.63
247
HIESTAND Steve
1984
BRA
+14:24.1
524.49
255
FROMMELT Robin
2002
LIE
+14:39.7
533.32
259
BECKBISSINGER Marco
2001
LIE
+15:00.8
545.28
262
ESPINET Roger
1998
ESP
+15:08.1
549.41
298
BRUNNER Reto
1972
SUI
+16:06.9
582.72
312
KRUEGER Reto
1996
SUI
+16:42.9
603.11
324
CHEN Junjie
1996
CHN
+16:56.5
610.82
329
MARCEN CINCA Lucas
1985
ESP
+16:58.5
611.95
336
PERROUD Ewen
1998
FRA
+17:06.3
616.37
400
MOEHRS Sascha
1974
GER
+18:15.9
655.79
493
YANG Zailin
1996
CHN
+19:57.5
713.35
495
LI Yifan
1997
CHN
+19:58.5
713.91
501
LI Hang
1999
CHN
+20:09.4
720.09
519
LU Tongbin
1999
CHN
+20:18.2
725.07
573
HE Qinghang
1997
CHN
+20:54.6
745.69
613
DARGATZ Tobias
1990
GER
+21:29.1
765.24
733
KINDSCHI Curdin
1991
SUI
+23:10.5
822.68
817
BLANIN Alexey
1975
RUS
+24:14.6
858.99
819
TAVASCI Luca
1993
SUI
+24:16.9
860.29
984
PALOUKIDIS Petros
1986
GRE
+26:33.6
937.73
1051
LIU Yang
1997
CHN
+27:22.7
965.54
1087
HOLTZ Stefan
1981
GER
+27:40.9
975.85
1299
WANG Jian
1997
CHN
+30:04.4
1057.14
1481
VESCOVO Jacopo
1998
SUI
+31:55.8
1120.24
1905
WEIS Eric
1977
LUX
+37:32.8
1311.14
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
YIGITKURT Armano
GER
Time penatly ranked last, 343.5