Seefeld (AUT)

Sprint Qualification
Men's SP F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
2:46.89
0.00
2
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+4.88
35.09
3
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+5.20
37.39
4
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
+5.34
38.40
5
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+6.46
46.45
6
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
+6.85
49.25
7
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+7.00
50.33
8
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+7.26
52.20
9
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
+7.67
55.15
10
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+7.79
56.01
11
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
+7.83
56.30
12
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
+7.99
57.45
13
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+8.14
58.53
14
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+8.20
58.96
15
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+8.37
60.18
16
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+8.39
60.33
17
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+8.52
61.26
18
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+9.06
65.14
19
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+9.38
67.45
20
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+9.57
68.81
21
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+9.77
70.25
22
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+9.89
71.11
23
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+9.95
71.54
24
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+10.02
72.05
25
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
+10.23
73.56
26
ARNAULT Clement
1990
FRA
+10.80
77.66
27
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
+10.95
78.73
28
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1993
SWE
+10.96
78.81
29
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+11.07
79.60
30
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+11.10
79.81
31
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+11.61
83.48
32
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+11.65
83.77
33
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+11.75
84.49
34
TIBERGHIEN Jean
1995
FRA
+11.78
84.70
35
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+11.85
85.21
36
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
+11.96
86.00
37
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+11.99
86.21
38
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+12.18
87.58
39
HANNEMAN Logan
1993
USA
+12.52
90.02
40
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
+12.72
91.46
41
MAEKI Joni
1995
FIN
+12.88
92.61
42
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+12.90
92.76
43
LOCKE Julien
1993
CAN
+13.31
95.70
44
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
+13.55
97.43
45
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+14.30
102.82
46
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+14.38
103.40
47
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+14.45
103.90
48
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
+14.50
104.26
49
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+14.63
105.20
50
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+14.64
105.27
51
JOHNSGAARD Knute
1992
CAN
+14.74
105.99
52
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
+14.98
107.71
53
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+15.03
108.07
54
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+15.29
109.94
55
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
+15.69
112.82
56
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+16.41
117.99
57
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+16.47
118.43
58
THOMPSON Bob
1991
CAN
+16.55
119.00
59
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+16.69
120.01
60
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+16.73
120.29
61
KILLICK Graeme
1989
CAN
+17.28
124.25
62
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
+17.42
125.26
63
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+17.72
127.41
64
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+17.82
128.13
65
HANNEMAN Reese
1989
USA
+17.91
128.78
66
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+17.97
129.21
67
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+18.42
132.45
68
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+19.36
139.21
69
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
+19.45
139.85
70
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+19.53
140.43
71
KILP Marko
1993
EST
+19.55
140.57
72
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+19.57
140.72
73
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
+20.55
147.76
74
FOETTINGER Michael
1997
AUT
+20.64
148.41
75
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+20.70
148.84
76
LUSTGARTEN Benjamin
1992
USA
+21.88
157.33
77
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+22.58
162.36
78
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+23.38
168.11
79
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+23.44
168.54
80
MOOSMANN Tobias
1997
AUT
+23.59
169.62
81
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
+24.93
179.26
82
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+25.04
180.05
83
STROLIA Mantas
1986
LTU
+25.08
180.33
84
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
+25.87
186.01
85
RASTIC Damir
1988
SRB
+26.16
188.10
86
HELLWEGER Michael
1996
ITA
+26.21
188.46
87
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+27.39
196.94
88
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
+28.63
205.86
89
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
+29.47
211.90
90
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+30.11
216.50
91
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+59.20
425.67
Did not start