official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
40:18.5
21.00
2
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+17.1
26.66
3
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+17.9
26.92
4
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+35.4
32.71
5
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+46.2
36.28
6
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+49.5
37.37
7
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+56.0
39.52
8
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+59.5
40.68
9
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+1:00.8
41.11
10
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+1:02.7
41.74
11
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+1:11.8
44.75
12
CLEMENTI Fabio
1990
ITA
+1:19.3
47.23
13
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+1:20.7
47.69
14
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+1:24.0
48.79
15
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+1:36.0
52.76
16
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
+1:38.9
53.71
17
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+1:41.2
54.48
18
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+1:51.1
57.75
19
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
+1:55.6
59.24
20
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+1:56.6
59.57
21
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
+2:01.1
61.06
22
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+2:10.2
64.07
23
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
+2:10.6
64.20
24
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+2:11.1
64.37
25
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+2:12.1
64.70
26
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+2:17.3
66.42
27
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+2:18.0
66.65
28
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+2:19.4
67.11
29
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+2:26.4
69.43
30
QUEMERE Tao
1990
FRA
+2:27.6
69.82
31
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+2:32.3
71.38
32
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+2:39.1
73.63
33
MOLLIET Clement
1989
FRA
+2:42.1
74.62
34
HAMOUMRAOUI Bertrand
1990
FRA
+2:43.3
75.02
35
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+2:48.3
76.67
36
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
+2:56.5
79.38
37
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+2:56.7
79.45
38
FANTON Paolo
1991
ITA
+3:00.2
80.61
39
EGRAZ Martin
1990
FRA
+3:01.2
80.94
40
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
+3:02.3
81.30
41
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+3:04.0
81.86
42
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+3:06.0
82.53
43
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+3:12.6
84.71
44
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+3:14.5
85.34
45
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+3:17.4
86.30
46
SCHAIRER Samson
1992
GER
+3:25.5
88.98
47
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
+3:31.6
90.99
48
BUTTIN Bastien
1989
FRA
+3:32.0
91.13
49
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+3:32.7
91.36
50
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+3:43.5
94.93
51
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1991
POL
+3:46.1
95.79
52
COMPAGNONI Daniele
1986
ITA
+3:57.7
99.63
53
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+3:59.5
100.22
54
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+4:03.3
101.48
55
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
+4:08.0
103.03
56
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+4:08.3
103.13
57
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+4:13.8
104.95
58
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+4:15.7
105.58
59
EBERSPACHER Florian
1992
GER
+4:19.9
106.97
60
BOGDANOV Evgeniy
1983
RUS
+4:27.8
109.58
61
CHUDOBA Patryk
1992
POL
+4:41.4
114.08
62
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
+4:45.1
115.31
63
RZESZOTKO Marcin
1990
POL
+5:05.4
122.02
64
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+5:10.5
123.71
65
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
+5:36.6
132.34
66
SIMENC Matej
1990
SLO
+5:44.6
134.99
67
HAMMER Reto
1992
SUI
+5:46.5
135.62
68
HEER Piet
1990
SUI
+5:49.6
136.64
69
ENGEL Clyde
1992
SUI
+7:23.7
167.77
70
WEITGASSER Lukas
1988
AUT
+7:32.9
170.81
71
BIRBAUM Fabian
1984
SUI
+7:37.5
172.33
72
JORBA Oscar
1992
ESP
+7:51.2
176.87
73
RENGGLI Lars
1991
SUI
+11:44.6
254.07
74
WEBER Pascal
1990
SUI
+13:37.2
291.32
Did not finish
Did not start