official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
25:57.7
56.08
2
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+1:13.8
112.93
3
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
BLR
+1:14.9
113.78
4
PLOTSKAJA Elena
1983
RUS
+1:17.1
115.48
5
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+1:28.3
124.10
6
JAMBAEVA Tatjana
1980
RUS
+1:36.5
130.42
7
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
+1:37.2
130.96
8
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
+1:39.7
132.89
9
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
+1:41.9
134.58
10
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+1:43.4
135.74
11
BADILATTI Ursina
1982
SUI
+1:43.7
135.97
12
OBIUKH Zoya
1985
UKR
+1:44.6
136.66
13
TIKHONOVA Julia
1986
RUS
+1:45.5
137.35
14
LOPATINA Viktoria
1981
BLR
+1:50.0
140.82
15
NAFRANOVICH Irina
1984
BLR
+2:04.6
152.07
16
GRUSHINA Anna
1986
RUS
+2:10.9
156.92
17
ISHIGAKI Sumiko
1985
JPN
+2:11.9
157.69
18
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+2:20.6
164.39
19
TOLAROVA Sona
1987
CZE
+2:22.3
165.70
20
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
+2:25.2
167.94
21
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+2:27.8
169.94
22
KOSORIGINA Tatjana
1983
BLR
+2:31.2
172.56
23
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
+2:34.6
175.18
24
SEKIYA Yuki
1985
JPN
+2:34.7
175.26
25
MARUYAMA Chie
1987
JPN
+2:37.3
177.26
26
MALETS LISOGOR Marina
1983
UKR
+2:40.2
179.49
27
OMORI Naoko
1986
JPN
+2:40.4
179.65
28
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+2:43.4
181.96
29
SKALNIKOVA Eva
1985
CZE
+2:45.1
183.27
30
HUEBERLI Muriele
1981
SUI
+2:52.0
188.58
31
MARSHALL Alysson
1988
CAN
+3:09.7
202.22
32
LOSEVA Marya
1987
UKR
+3:23.2
212.62
33
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
+3:25.1
214.08
34
AYDIN Kelime
1982
TUR
+3:26.1
214.85
35
ROSA Anna
1980
ITA
+3:27.8
216.16
36
PERRET Gaetane
1984
FRA
+3:37.0
223.25
37
GUO Liping
1988
CHN
+3:37.1
223.33
38
LIANG Haiting
1988
CHN
+3:41.5
226.72
39
BUSKQVIST My
1984
SWE
+3:45.6
229.87
40
BENSON Jacqui
1982
CAN
+3:47.9
231.65
41
ZENO Alexandra
1986
FRA
+3:53.9
236.27
42
BISSON Christine
1979
CAN
+3:55.3
237.35
43
CHUNLI Jiang
1981
CHN
+4:23.8
259.30
44
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
+4:26.4
261.31
45
SANDAU Rhonda
1981
CAN
+4:40.4
272.09
46
STAREGA Anna
1987
POL
+4:46.5
276.79
47
DUPONT Andrea
1980
CAN
+4:49.3
278.95
48
PREKURAT Aleksandra
1987
POL
+4:54.9
283.26
49
ERIKSSON Emma
1986
SWE
+5:47.6
323.86
50
LAURSON Kristel
1987
EST
+5:49.3
325.17
51
BODE Catherine
1983
CAN
+6:04.2
336.65
52
BOGATEC Mateja
1982
ITA
+8:10.6
434.02
53
CHATRIAN Nadine
1986
ITA
+8:13.3
436.10
54
MULLER Antonella
1986
ITA
+8:18.1
439.80
55
GUNES Esra
1986
TUR
+9:16.2
484.56
Did not finish
Did not start