St. Ulrich am Pillersee (AUT)

Alpen Cup
Men's SP 1.4 km C Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
3:46.67
23.58
2
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+1.22
30.04
3
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+4.44
47.09
4
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+5.76
54.07
5
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+5.95
55.08
6
VOLKOV Anatoliy
1989
RUS
+6.01
55.40
7
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+6.08
55.77
8
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+7.16
61.49
9
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
+8.08
66.36
10
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+8.36
67.84
11
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
+9.09
71.70
12
KAURSON Tomas
1991
EST
+9.70
74.93
13
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
+10.53
79.33
14
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+10.56
79.49
15
WUENSCH Oliver
1986
GER
+10.92
81.39
16
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+11.08
82.24
16
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
+11.08
82.24
18
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+11.11
82.40
18
PASINI Renato
1977
ITA
+11.11
82.40
20
GRUBER Mauro
1986
SUI
+11.71
85.57
21
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+11.84
86.26
22
SCHAIRER Samson
1992
GER
+11.86
86.37
23
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
+11.92
86.68
24
GUEDON Pierre
1989
FRA
+12.46
89.54
25
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+12.47
89.60
26
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+12.72
90.92
27
MOLLIET Clement
1989
FRA
+12.76
91.13
28
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+12.85
91.61
29
VIERIN Francois
1990
ITA
+12.87
91.71
30
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+13.09
92.88
31
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+13.59
95.53
32
SCHNETZER Michael
1990
GER
+13.73
96.27
33
TRSAN Rok
1992
SLO
+13.79
96.58
34
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+14.13
98.38
35
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+14.44
100.03
36
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+14.50
100.34
37
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
+14.59
100.82
38
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+14.60
100.87
39
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
+14.78
101.83
40
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+14.89
102.41
40
EBNER Thomas
1986
AUT
+14.89
102.41
42
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+14.96
102.78
43
CEOLAN Mirko
1989
ITA
+14.99
102.94
44
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+15.05
103.26
45
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+15.22
104.16
46
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
+15.43
105.27
47
MALYSHEV Alexandr
1989
KAZ
+15.48
105.53
48
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+15.65
106.43
49
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+15.66
106.48
50
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
+15.80
107.23
51
GAILLARD Cyril
1986
FRA
+15.84
107.44
52
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+15.91
107.81
53
CLEMENTI Fabio
1990
ITA
+16.65
111.73
54
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+16.76
112.31
55
MELNIK Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+16.85
112.78
56
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+16.97
113.42
57
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+17.06
113.90
58
SEMENENKA Uladzislau
1988
BLR
+17.14
114.32
59
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+17.19
114.58
60
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+17.23
114.80
61
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+17.25
114.90
61
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+17.25
114.90
63
EBERSPACHER Florian
1992
GER
+17.35
115.43
64
BUTTIN Bastien
1989
FRA
+18.85
123.37
65
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+18.91
123.69
66
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+18.98
124.06
67
GORJANC Matjaz
1992
SLO
+19.03
124.33
68
MAKA Daniel
1992
CZE
+19.22
125.33
69
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+19.49
126.76
70
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+19.80
128.40
71
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
+19.87
128.77
72
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
+19.96
129.25
73
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1991
POL
+20.15
130.25
74
POLACH Martin
1989
CZE
+20.59
132.58
75
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+21.75
138.73
76
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+22.40
142.17
77
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
+23.57
148.36
78
KUHBANDNER Benno
1987
GER
+24.92
155.51
79
ALLERHED Andreas
1990
SWE
+25.03
156.09
80
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+25.79
160.11
81
PSENICKA Jakub
1991
CZE
+25.91
160.75
82
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+25.96
161.01
83
MARUHA Pavel
1990
BLR
+26.81
165.51
84
PALICI Viorel Andrei
1989
ROU
+28.15
172.61
85
PAIPALS Janis
1983
LAT
+30.19
183.41
86
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+31.55
190.61
87
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+33.22
199.45
88
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+34.90
208.34
89
KRALJ Gregor
1989
SLO
+35.05
209.14
90
KUPRYIANETS Pavel
1990
BLR
+35.63
212.21
91
SZABO Milan
1990
HUN
+36.50
216.81
92
AMONDSEN Erik
1988
DEN
+43.28
252.71
93
TAGSCHERER Imre
1972
HUN
+58.52
333.39
94
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1976
BRA
+1:21.96
457.48
95
RAMOS Aldo
1977
BRA
+2:55.65
953.48
Did not finish
Did not start