St. Ulrich am Pillersee (AUT)

Alpen Cup
Men's SP 1.4 km C Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
2
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
3
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
4
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
5
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
6
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
7
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
8
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
9
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
10
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
11
PASINI Renato
1977
ITA
12
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
13
VOLKOV Anatoliy
1989
RUS
14
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
15
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
16
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
17
KAURSON Tomas
1991
EST
18
WUENSCH Oliver
1986
GER
19
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
20
GRUBER Mauro
1986
SUI
21
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
22
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
23
SCHAIRER Samson
1992
GER
24
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
25
GUEDON Pierre
1989
FRA
26
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
27
MOLLIET Clement
1989
FRA
28
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
29
VIERIN Francois
1990
ITA
30
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
31
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
32
SCHNETZER Michael
1990
GER
33
TRSAN Rok
1992
SLO
34
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
35
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
36
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
37
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
38
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
39
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
40
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
41
EBNER Thomas
1986
AUT
42
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
43
CEOLAN Mirko
1989
ITA
44
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
45
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
46
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
47
MALYSHEV Alexandr
1989
KAZ
48
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
49
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
50
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
51
GAILLARD Cyril
1986
FRA
52
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
53
CLEMENTI Fabio
1990
ITA
54
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
55
MELNIK Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
56
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
57
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
58
SEMENENKA Uladzislau
1988
BLR
59
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
60
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
61
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
62
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
63
EBERSPACHER Florian
1992
GER
64
BUTTIN Bastien
1989
FRA
65
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
66
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
67
GORJANC Matjaz
1992
SLO
68
MAKA Daniel
1992
CZE
69
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
70
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
71
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
72
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
73
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1991
POL
74
POLACH Martin
1989
CZE
75
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
76
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
77
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
78
KUHBANDNER Benno
1987
GER
79
ALLERHED Andreas
1990
SWE
80
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
81
PSENICKA Jakub
1991
CZE
82
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
83
MARUHA Pavel
1990
BLR
84
PALICI Viorel Andrei
1989
ROU
85
PAIPALS Janis
1983
LAT
86
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
87
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
88
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
89
KRALJ Gregor
1989
SLO
90
KUPRYIANETS Pavel
1990
BLR
91
SZABO Milan
1990
HUN
92
AMONDSEN Erik
1988
DEN
93
TAGSCHERER Imre
1972
HUN
94
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1976
BRA
95
RAMOS Aldo
1977
BRA