official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
2
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
3
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
4
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
5
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
6
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
7
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
8
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
9
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
10
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
11
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
12
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
13
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
14
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
15
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
16
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
17
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
18
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
19
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
20
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
21
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
22
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
23
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
24
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
25
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
26
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
27
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
28
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
29
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
30
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
31
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
32
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
33
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
34
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
35
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
36
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
37
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
38
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
39
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
40
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
41
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
42
FINK Pia
1995
GER
43
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
44
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
45
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
46
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
46
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
48
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
49
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
50
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
51
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
52
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
53
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
54
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
55
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
56
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
57
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
58
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
59
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
60
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
61
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
62
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
63
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
64
NEKRASOVA Polina
1998
RUS
65
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
66
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
67
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
68
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
69
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
70
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
71
KOCHER Zina
1982
CAN
72
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
73
DURKINA Lidia
1997
RUS
74
KODAMA Miki
1996
JPN
75
FRANKOWSKI Rosie
1991
USA
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
TERENTEVA Natalia
RUS
Other ICR 325.4.2.9 False start, ICR 352.2.3 DSQ for 2nd yellow card (and ICR 352.4.2 DSQ substituted with 3min time penalty)
Disqualification for 2nd Written Reprimand (yellow card)