official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
26:51.5
0.00
2
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+0.4
1.04
3
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+27.2
12.82
4
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+27.3
1.71
5
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+27.7
5.74
6
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+28.1
13.49
7
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+1:29.4
21.91
8
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+1:29.8
25.93
9
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+1:30.1
27.64
10
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1:30.6
28.02
11
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+1:31.3
23.32
12
MAUBET BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1:32.8
37.85
13
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+1:41.2
32.19
14
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+1:41.9
49.85
15
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:53.7
26.60
16
KIRPICHENKO Yana
1996
RUS
+1:54.4
34.57
17
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+2:01.1
34.35
18
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+2:11.1
41.80
19
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+2:16.8
58.71
20
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+2:17.3
53.87
21
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+2:45.0
90.16
22
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+2:58.5
71.16
23
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
+2:58.9
72.95
24
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+2:59.3
60.58
25
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+2:59.3
69.52
26
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+2:59.3
61.32
27
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+3:00.1
70.86
28
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+3:04.0
81.96
29
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+3:09.0
67.06
30
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
+3:13.8
56.48
31
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+3:15.3
58.34
32
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+3:15.8
75.85
33
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
+3:24.6
76.45
34
DURKINA Lidia
1997
RUS
+3:25.6
49.62
35
SMEDAAS Magni
1995
NOR
+3:31.2
88.07
36
GOLOVAN Diana
1994
RUS
+3:32.8
73.62
37
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+3:48.6
89.12
38
OGDEN Katharine
1997
USA
+3:49.3
95.60
39
KREHL Sofie
1995
GER
+3:53.8
101.93
40
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+3:58.0
111.02
41
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+4:21.5
109.16
42
TYULENEVA Valeriya
1997
KAZ
+4:23.3
113.48
43
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+4:28.3
103.05
44
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+4:47.9
104.24
45
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+4:51.7
111.54
46
GANZ Caterina
1995
ITA
+4:51.8
111.62
47
HIERNICKEL Lydia
1996
SUI
+5:09.3
147.76
48
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
+5:19.8
104.17
49
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+5:20.8
151.11
50
SERONOSOVA Polina
1993
BLR
+5:26.7
136.88
51
SHALYGINA Kseniya
1998
KAZ
+5:27.0
111.02
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
JOHAUG Therese
NOR
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
NOR
343.9 Obstruction
Written Reprimand