official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
30:37.0
0.00
2
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+8.9
3.88
3
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+11.1
4.83
4
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+30.2
13.15
5
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+31.1
13.54
6
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+34.2
14.89
7
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
+35.4
15.42
8
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+35.9
15.63
9
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+41.1
17.90
10
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+44.0
19.16
11
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+45.5
19.81
12
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+45.7
19.90
13
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+47.4
20.64
14
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+47.6
20.73
15
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+50.1
21.82
16
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+50.3
21.91
17
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+56.9
24.78
18
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+1:05.5
28.52
19
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+1:06.2
28.83
20
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+1:06.7
29.05
21
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+1:07.7
29.48
22
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+1:08.2
29.70
23
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+1:08.3
29.74
24
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+1:08.9
30.01
24
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:08.9
30.01
26
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+1:09.6
30.31
27
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+1:10.6
30.75
28
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+1:11.7
31.22
29
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+1:14.0
32.23
30
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+1:15.3
32.79
31
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+1:17.9
33.92
32
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
+1:18.9
34.36
33
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+1:21.4
35.45
34
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+1:22.2
35.80
35
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+1:23.9
36.54
36
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+1:24.6
36.84
37
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+1:27.4
38.06
38
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+1:27.9
38.28
39
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+1:29.7
39.06
40
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:30.0
39.19
41
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
+1:33.5
40.72
42
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
+1:33.9
40.89
43
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+1:35.1
41.42
44
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:35.2
41.46
45
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+1:35.9
41.76
46
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+1:36.0
41.81
47
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+1:38.0
42.68
48
FOURCADE Martin
1988
FRA
+1:38.1
42.72
49
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:39.6
43.38
50
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+1:43.4
45.03
51
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+1:43.7
45.16
52
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+1:47.1
46.64
53
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+1:51.4
48.51
54
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+1:55.7
50.39
55
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+1:57.6
51.21
56
JONSSON Anders
1987
SWE
+1:59.1
51.87
57
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+1:59.3
51.95
58
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+2:01.3
52.83
59
ELLIOTT Tad
1988
USA
+2:04.7
54.31
60
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+2:09.2
56.27
61
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+2:14.0
58.36
62
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+2:15.9
59.18
63
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+2:16.3
59.36
64
SANDAU Kevin
1988
CAN
+2:16.6
59.49
65
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+2:17.9
60.05
66
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+2:18.5
60.32
67
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+2:26.7
63.89
68
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+2:32.1
66.24
69
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+2:32.7
66.50
70
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+2:35.6
67.76
71
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
+2:41.7
70.42
72
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+2:43.3
71.12
73
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+2:44.3
71.55
74
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+2:46.6
72.55
75
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+2:48.2
73.25
76
ELLEFSON Sylvan
1987
USA
+2:53.2
75.43
77
MUEHLEMATTER Marco
1982
SUI
+2:53.5
75.56
78
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+2:56.4
76.82
79
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+2:59.3
78.08
80
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
+3:00.0
78.39
81
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+3:01.1
78.87
82
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+3:01.2
78.91
83
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+3:05.8
80.91
84
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
+3:11.7
83.48
85
TRSAN Rok
1992
SLO
+3:15.7
85.23
86
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+3:18.4
86.40
87
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
BLR
+3:20.0
87.10
88
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+3:24.3
88.97
89
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+3:43.5
97.33
90
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+3:45.5
98.20
91
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
+4:05.3
106.83
92
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+4:14.0
110.62
93
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
+4:20.1
113.27
94
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+4:24.4
115.14
95
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+4:28.0
116.71
96
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
+5:26.3
142.10
Did not start