Lillehammer (NOR)

Stage World Cup
Men's SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
2
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
3
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
4
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
5
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
6
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
7
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
8
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
9
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
10
MAEKI Joni
1995
FIN
11
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
12
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
13
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
14
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
15
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
16
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
17
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
18
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
19
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
20
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
21
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
22
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
23
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
24
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
25
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
26
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
27
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
28
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
29
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
30
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
31
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
32
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
33
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
34
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
35
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
36
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
37
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
38
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
39
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
40
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
41
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
42
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
43
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
43
SPITSOV Denis
1996
RUS
45
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
46
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
47
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
48
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
48
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
50
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
51
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
52
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
53
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
54
NOVAK Michal
1996
CZE
55
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
56
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
57
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
57
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
59
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
60
SHIELDS Andy
1991
CAN
61
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
62
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
63
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
64
KENNEDY Russell
1991
CAN
65
BORTSOV Konstantin
1995
KAZ
66
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
67
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
68
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
69
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
70
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
71
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
72
KILP Marko
1993
EST
73
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
74
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
75
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
1992
KAZ
76
BING Thomas
1990
GER
77
TIBERGHIEN Jean
1995
FRA
78
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
79
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
80
KLIMIN Olzhas
1996
KAZ
81
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
82
CALDWELL Patrick
1994
USA
83
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
84
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
85
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
86
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
87
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
88
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
89
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986
ISL
90
NORRIS David
1990
USA
91
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
92
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
93
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
94
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
95
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu
1996
AND
96
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
97
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
98
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
99
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
100
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
1995
IRL
101
BAO Lin
1999
CHN
102
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
103
KORISTEK Jan
1996
SVK
104
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
105
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
106
ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke
1996
CHN
107
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
108
MARTIN Adam
1994
USA
Did not start