Falun (SWE)

Sprint Qualification
Men's Sprint F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
2:33.38
0.00
2
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+1.26
9.86
3
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+2.22
17.37
4
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+2.90
22.69
5
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
+3.38
26.44
6
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+3.42
26.76
7
MAEKI Joni
1995
FIN
+3.64
28.48
8
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+4.14
32.39
9
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+4.15
32.47
10
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
+4.50
35.21
11
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+4.56
35.68
12
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
+4.77
37.32
13
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+4.88
38.18
14
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
+5.22
40.84
15
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+5.27
41.23
16
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+5.42
42.40
17
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+5.65
44.20
18
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+5.93
46.39
19
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+6.00
46.94
20
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+6.19
48.43
21
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+6.25
48.90
22
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+6.44
50.38
23
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+6.65
52.03
24
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+7.01
54.84
25
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+7.38
57.74
26
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
+7.44
58.21
27
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
+7.85
61.42
28
NOVAK Michal
1996
CZE
+7.86
61.49
29
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+7.93
62.04
30
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+8.11
63.45
31
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+8.40
65.72
32
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
+9.13
71.43
33
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+9.53
74.56
34
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+9.63
75.34
35
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+9.78
76.52
36
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
+9.88
77.30
37
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+9.95
77.85
38
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+10.03
78.47
39
HANNEMAN Logan
1993
USA
+10.04
78.55
40
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+10.06
78.71
41
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+10.07
78.78
42
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+10.09
78.94
43
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
+10.25
80.19
44
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
+10.93
85.51
45
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
+11.28
88.25
46
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
+11.44
89.50
47
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+11.98
93.73
48
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+12.43
97.25
49
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+12.53
98.03
50
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
+12.55
98.19
51
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+12.73
99.60
52
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+13.74
107.50
53
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+13.78
107.81
54
MANCINI Tom
1998
FRA
+13.89
108.67
55
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+14.19
111.02
56
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+15.08
117.98
56
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+15.08
117.98
58
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986
ISL
+15.33
119.94
59
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+15.39
120.41
60
SAXTON Benjamin
1993
USA
+16.01
125.26
61
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+16.33
127.76
62
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
+18.22
142.55
63
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+18.25
142.78
64
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+29.72
232.52
65
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+31.80
248.79