Toblach (ITA)

Stage World Cup
Men's 15 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
30:34.1
0.00
2
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+12.2
5.32
3
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+21.9
9.55
4
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
+27.4
11.95
5
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+28.0
12.21
6
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+30.1
13.13
7
SPITSOV Denis
1996
RUS
+33.7
14.70
8
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+43.0
18.76
9
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+44.9
19.58
10
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+45.2
19.72
11
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+47.6
20.76
12
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
+48.6
21.20
13
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+49.7
21.68
14
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+52.9
23.07
14
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+52.9
23.07
16
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+56.2
24.51
17
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+57.8
25.21
18
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+58.3
25.43
18
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+58.3
25.43
20
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+1:00.3
26.30
21
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+1:01.3
26.74
22
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+1:05.5
28.57
23
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+1:07.1
29.27
24
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:07.6
29.49
25
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+1:09.1
30.14
26
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+1:10.4
30.71
27
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+1:14.8
32.63
28
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+1:14.9
32.67
29
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+1:17.1
33.63
30
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu
1996
AND
+1:17.8
33.93
31
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+1:20.2
34.98
32
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+1:23.0
36.20
33
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+1:23.7
36.51
34
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+1:24.3
36.77
35
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+1:26.8
37.86
36
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+1:28.8
38.73
37
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+1:29.8
39.17
38
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1:31.9
40.09
38
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+1:31.9
40.09
40
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+1:33.1
40.61
41
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+1:33.4
40.74
42
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+1:34.2
41.09
43
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+1:40.2
43.71
44
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
+1:43.2
45.01
45
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+1:44.2
45.45
46
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986
ISL
+1:44.3
45.49
47
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+1:47.2
46.76
48
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+1:47.5
46.89
49
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+1:49.9
47.94
50
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+1:50.2
48.07
51
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+1:54.9
50.12
52
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+1:56.2
50.68
53
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+1:56.5
50.82
54
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+1:57.0
51.03
55
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+1:59.8
52.25
56
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+2:00.9
52.73
57
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+2:01.8
53.13
58
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+2:02.8
53.56
59
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+2:03.0
53.65
60
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+2:04.2
54.17
61
BIELER Livio
1993
SUI
+2:05.9
54.92
62
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+2:07.0
55.40
63
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+2:11.5
57.36
63
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+2:11.5
57.36
65
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+2:16.4
59.50
66
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+2:19.1
60.67
67
DAPRA Simone
1997
ITA
+2:20.2
61.15
68
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+2:20.3
61.20
69
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+2:22.1
61.98
70
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
+2:28.4
64.73
71
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
+2:36.4
68.22
72
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+2:44.2
71.62
73
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+2:46.1
72.45
74
LUSTGARTEN Benjamin
1992
USA
+2:52.3
75.15
75
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+2:52.5
75.24
76
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+2:53.7
75.76
77
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
+2:55.8
76.68
78
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+3:00.0
78.51
79
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+3:05.9
81.09
80
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
+3:15.0
85.06
81
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+3:18.3
86.49
82
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+3:22.3
88.24
83
THOMPSON Bob
1991
CAN
+3:23.0
88.54
84
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+3:26.5
90.07
85
OLEX Max
1989
GER
+3:26.6
90.12
86
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+3:31.7
92.34
87
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
+3:44.6
97.97
88
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+3:48.9
99.84
89
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+3:49.3
100.02
90
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+3:56.3
103.07
91
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+3:56.4
103.11
92
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
+3:58.2
103.90
93
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+4:06.4
107.48
94
ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke
1996
CHN
+4:14.5
111.01
95
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+4:15.4
111.40
96
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
+4:24.1
115.20
97
VOEGELI Martin
1995
LIE
+4:28.3
117.03
98
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+4:50.1
126.54
99
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+4:53.6
128.06
100
CHANLOUNG Mark
1995
THA
+5:01.0
131.29
101
KILP Marko
1993
EST
+5:20.9
139.97
102
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
+5:26.7
142.50
103
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+5:38.2
147.52
Did not start