Meraaker (NOR)

National Championships
Men's Skiathlon 15/15km C/F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
1:10:39.0
20.00
2
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+0.6
20.20
3
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+0.8
20.26
4
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+1.1
20.36
5
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
+8.5
22.81
6
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+9.4
23.10
7
BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Thomas
1997
NOR
+10.0
23.30
8
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+10.6
23.50
9
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+13.1
24.33
10
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+18.5
26.11
11
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
+19.0
26.28
12
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
+19.3
26.37
13
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
+20.0
26.61
14
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
1998
NOR
+20.6
26.80
15
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+30.7
30.14
16
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+33.4
31.03
17
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+34.7
31.46
18
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+40.5
33.38
19
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
+40.6
33.41
20
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
+43.7
34.43
21
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+1:21.0
46.75
22
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
+1:24.0
47.74
23
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
+1:25.1
48.11
24
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1995
NOR
+1:25.3
48.17
25
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
+1:25.4
48.20
26
TJELLE Johan
1994
NOR
+1:33.3
50.81
27
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+1:42.5
53.85
28
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
+1:43.1
54.05
29
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
+1:48.2
55.73
30
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1994
NOR
+3:40.8
92.92
31
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
+3:43.0
93.65
32
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+3:44.1
94.01
33
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
NOR
+3:47.9
95.27
34
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
+3:58.4
98.74
35
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
+3:59.5
99.10
36
BU Torstein
1995
NOR
+4:01.0
99.59
37
AUSTAD Jonas
1996
NOR
+4:01.5
99.76
38
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
+4:05.7
101.15
39
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
+4:13.8
103.82
40
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
+4:47.5
114.95
41
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
+4:59.1
118.78
42
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
+5:02.6
119.94
43
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
+5:24.4
127.14
44
BORDAL Johannes
1998
NOR
+5:28.8
128.59
45
IHLEBAEK Harald
1996
NOR
+5:30.0
128.99
46
HUNDSETH Johan
1993
NOR
+5:30.6
129.19
47
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
+5:31.2
129.38
48
NYGAARD Bjoern Thomas
1987
NOR
+5:33.8
130.24
49
WINTHER Arnt Gunnar
1996
NOR
+5:34.2
130.38
50
HUSDAL Henrik
1998
NOR
+5:34.8
130.57
51
GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad
1992
NOR
+5:36.0
130.97
52
HAEGELAND Tor Olav Nesheim
1998
NOR
+5:36.6
131.17
53
MIKKELSEN Eirik
1995
NOR
+5:38.0
131.63
54
MOEN Vebjoern
1998
NOR
+5:39.5
132.13
55
SKRINDO Knut
1997
NOR
+5:39.5
132.13
56
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+5:44.8
133.88
57
NYAAS Anders
1997
NOR
+6:02.9
139.85
58
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
+6:06.7
141.11
59
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
+6:17.0
144.51
60
SOERENSEN Lars
1998
NOR
+6:31.8
149.40
61
FOLKVORD Ingvar
1993
NOR
+6:40.5
152.27
62
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
+6:40.7
152.34
63
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
1993
NOR
+6:40.8
152.37
64
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
1995
IRL
+6:40.9
152.40
65
SUNDSVIK Espen
1993
NOR
+6:52.8
156.33
66
MOEN Sivert
1998
NOR
+6:56.1
157.42
67
KJENNERUD Eivind
1997
NOR
+7:01.9
159.34
68
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
+7:06.3
160.79
69
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1995
NOR
+7:07.0
161.02
70
MELHUS Marius Landsem
1997
NOR
+7:20.1
165.35
71
ANDREASEN Jesper Abelsen
1998
NOR
+7:29.5
168.45
72
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
+7:31.1
168.98
73
INSTANES Daniel May
1996
NOR
+7:37.5
171.10
74
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
+7:45.7
173.81
75
LARSEN Thomas Helland
1998
NOR
+7:52.5
176.05
76
JACKSON Ryan
1997
CAN
+7:53.0
176.22
77
GJEMSE Magnus
1991
NOR
+8:00.6
178.73
78
HJELSTUEN Haakon
1992
NOR
+8:09.6
181.70
79
SIVERTSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
+8:20.9
185.43
80
HAGA Anders
1998
NOR
+8:32.6
189.29
81
BRU-HEMMINGBY Aksel
1998
NOR
+8:43.9
193.03
82
EIRA Aslak Ole
1996
NOR
+8:58.5
197.85
83
ARNTSEN Mikkel
1995
NOR
+8:59.3
198.11
84
GULLIKSTAD Henrik
1997
NOR
+9:00.6
198.54
85
ROEYRHUS Vegard
1998
NOR
+9:10.8
201.91
86
ROLFSEN Simen Thune
1997
NOR
+9:17.1
203.99
87
VAARHEIM Vegard
1997
NOR
+9:19.1
204.65
88
NOROEY Magnus
1998
NOR
+9:26.3
207.03
89
TANDBERG Vebjoern
1996
NOR
+9:40.0
211.55
90
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
+9:45.9
213.50
91
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
+9:50.7
215.09
92
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
+10:13.5
222.62
93
LANGSTEIN Bjoern Erik
1998
NOR
+10:25.5
226.58
94
HAUAN Sivert Hansen
1997
NOR
+10:29.1
227.77
95
MAGNUSSEN Andreas Finni
1998
NOR
+10:47.2
233.75
96
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+10:54.1
236.03
97
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
1995
NOR
+11:08.3
240.72
98
HAUG Henrik Soerlie
1997
NOR
+11:12.5
242.10
99
TANDBERG Jostein
1998
NOR
+11:48.9
254.13
100
HOLMBRO Hans Kristian
1998
NOR
+11:55.9
256.44
101
HOLMSTROEM Brian
1997
NOR
+11:58.8
257.40
102
MYKLEMYR Vegard
1998
NOR
+12:08.4
260.57
103
BORGERSEN Joergen Jensen
1995
NOR
+12:10.5
261.26
104
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
1995
NOR
+12:17.4
263.54
105
JOHANSEN Sindre
1998
NOR
+12:27.8
266.97
106
STOELEN Erling
1990
NOR
+12:36.2
269.75
107
ROEER Sigurd Lund
1995
NOR
+12:58.5
277.11
108
REINEMO Per Ivar
1998
NOR
+13:38.9
290.46
109
LILLEVOLL Adrian Sandnes
1998
NOR
+14:07.6
299.93
110
ANDERSEN Herman Andreas
1998
NOR
+16:14.5
341.84
111
FAANES Andreas
1996
NOR
+17:09.2
359.91
112
LEIBUNDGUT Matthias
1996
SUI
+20:00.6
416.52
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
TOENSETH Didrik
NOR
Disqualification